NI TRACK & FIELD ATHLETICS
Home
T&F 2016
RESULTS 2016
NI&U WOMEN 20/5/15
NI T&F RANKINGS
NI WOMENS FIELD 2014
NI WOMENS TRACK 2014
NI WOMEN TRACK 2013
NI WOMEN FIELD 2013
NI WOMEN TRACK 2012
NI WOMEN FIELD 2012
NI WOMEN 2011
NI MEN 2011
NI WOMEN 2010
NI MEN 2010
NI WOMEN 2009
NI WOMENS CHAMPIONS
NI WOMENS RECORD
NI MENS RECORDS
Dame Mary 1972
50 YEARS ON
1958
1969
Course Measurement
Commonwealth Games
FAST MEN
Contact
Site Map
BELFAST HISTORY 26.2
ON TOUR
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob POST Date Venue    
                     
11.45w Amy Foster City of Lisburn 2.10.88 Sen 88   19-Jul Bottrop GER 2.5  
11.49 Amy Foster City of Lisburn 2.10.88 Sen 88   25-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.7  
11.96w Megan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U17 97   31-Aug Bedford 2.7  
12.03 Megan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U17 97   30-Jun Tullamore IRL 1.2  
12.31 Roseanna McGuckian City of Lisburn 20.7.97 U17 97   16-Jun Mary Peters' Track -1.6  
12.37 Christine McMahon BAAC 6.7.92 U23 92 2 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
12.44 Chloe Boomer   11.10.93 U23 93   12-Apr Cork 1.1  
12.60 Ciara Armstrong Spartans 24.2.96 U20 96 1 18-May Antrim    
12.62 Kelly McGrory Tirchonnail 24.12.96 U17 96 2 18-May Antrim   UAC
12.66 Megan Devine BAAC 11.4.96 U20 96 2 18-May Antrim    
12.77 Emma Willis Upper Bann 4.2.95 U20 95 3 18-May Antrim    
12.85 Holly Clark Springwell 28.12.94 U20 94   17-May Antrim    
12.87 Christina Logue Olympian  27.12.96 U17 96 3h2 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.9  
12.89 Isla Lockhart Strathearn 22.1.97 U17 97 2 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
12.98 Heather Carson BAAC 5.1.95 U20 95 1   Mary Peters' Track    
                     
13.20 Naomi Campbell Lagan Valley 14.12.94 U20 94 5 18-May Antrim    
13.26 Jenny O'Brien Spartans 5.11.95 U20 95 1 04-May Letterkenny 1.7  
13.48 Nicole Muirhead Lagan Valley 5.2.96 U20 96 3   Mary Peters' Track    
                     
13.05 Jane Anderson City of Lisburn 8.3.97 U17 97 3 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
13.05 Ellen Robinson North Down 14.8.97 U17 97 3 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
13.05 Molly Brett Glenlola 17.10.96 U17 96   22-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
13.16 Katie Scott Foyle & Londonderry College U17   4 17-May Antrim    
13.17 Sasha Lawther BAAC 12.8.98 U17 98 8 17-May Antrim    
13.21 Eva McMullin Tirchonnail 1.8.97 U17 97 2sf 18-May Antrim   UAC
13.28 Lydia Mills BAAC 1.2.98 U17 98   18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
13.31 Elleana Hull North Down 5.12.97 U17 97 1 30-Jul Ballykillaire 0.8  
13.43 Rebecca Marquess North Belfast 7.11.96 U17 96 3sf 18-Apr Antrim    
13.58 Megan Geddis BAAC 22.4.98 U17 98 5sf 18-May Antrim    
                     
                     
13.04 Alanna Wilson Dromore 17.8.99 U15 99 1sf 18-May Antrim    
13.04 Caitlin Maguire North Belfast 2.2.99 U15 99 1 08-Jun Antrim    
13.06 Saskia Greer North Down 24.11.98 U15 98 2sf 18-May Antrim    
13.06 Janine Boyle Finn Valley 30.12.99 U15 99 1sf 18-May Antrim   UAC
13.21 Molly Newell City of Lisburn 8.12.98 U15 98 3sf 18-May Antrim    
13.22 Emma Smyth East Down 22.4.99 U15 99 4sf 18-May Antrim    
13.36 Charlene Duffy Spartans 21.10.98 U15 98 4sf 18-May Antrim    
13.58 Holly Brannigan North Down 8.11.99 U15 99 4 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
13.59 Hollie Gilliland Lagan Valley 7.7.99 U15 99 5 08-Jun Antrim    
13.71 Hannah Vogan Banbridge 2.8.00 U15 00   18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
                     
                     
13.26 Anna Lockhart Grosvenor GS ?? #N/A   2 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
13.48 Emma Graham Carrick Grammar ?? #N/A   5sf 18-May Antrim    
13.62 Alana Doyle Armagh Royal ?? #N/A   6sf 18-May Antrim    
13.69 Carrie Symington Killcomaine JHS ?? #N/A   5sf 18-May Antrim    
                     
13.48 Anna McCauley City of Lisburn 2.1.01 U13 01 1sf 18-May Antrim    
13.61 Grace Hillman City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U13 01 1sf 18-May Antrim    
13.63 Tori McCord Down HS 10.4.01 U13 01 2sf 18-May Antrim    
13.87 Aime Bradley BRA       3sf3 18-May Antrim    
13.90 Lucy Armstrong Grosvenor GS   U13   2sf2 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
13.97 Elizabeth Little Banbridge 21.12.01 U13 01 2   Mary Peters' Track    
14.09 Alex Phelan Dromore HS   U13   2sf 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
14.13 Sarah Speers Kilkeel HS 25.9.00 U13 0 2sf 18-May Antrim    
14.15 Hope Gibson Sullivan   U13   3sf3 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
14.16 Kirsty O'Neill Glenlola   U13   1h5 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
14.20 Caera Boucher Regent House 19.9.99 U13   1h3 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  200 METRES                  
                     
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob   Date Venue    
                     
23.59 Amy Foster City of Lisburn 2.10.88 Sen 88   19-May Loughborough -0.1  
24.42 Roseanna McGuckian City of Lisburn 20.7.97 U17 97   19-Jul Utrecht NED 1.5  
24.64 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 9.1.84 Sen 84   04-Aug Derby    
24.81 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 5.11.93 U23 93 2 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
25.26 Leigh Whiteside Sydney Pacific 6.8.86 Sen 86   03-May Sydney AUS -0.4  
25.44 Christine McMahon BAAC 6.7.92 U23 92 2 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
25.71 Kelly McGrory Tirchonnail 24.12.96 U17 96 2 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.1 UAC
26.39 Elleana Hull North Down 5.12.97 U17 97 8 01-Jun Tullamore IRL -1.4  
26.82 Christina Logue Olympian 27.12.96 U17 96 4 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.1  
26.93 Mollie Newell City of Lisburn 8.12.98 U15 98 5 01-Jun Tullamore IRL -1.4  
26.94 Tamara Boyle Spartans 18.7.95 U20 95 3 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
26.97 Olivia Cumming North Down AC 13.9.98 U15 98 6 01-Jun Tullamore IRL -1.4  
27.20 Ciara Armstrong Spartans 24.2.96 U20 96 4 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
27.24 Emma Willis Upper Bann 4.2.95 U20 95 5 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.1  
27.41 Nicole Muirhead Lagan Valley 5.2.96 U20 96 1 04-Jun Ballykillaire    
27.45 Holly Clark Springwell 28.12.94 U20 94 1 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
27.53 Naomi Campbell Lagan Valley 14.12.94 U20 94 2 04-Jun Ballykillaire    
                     
27.16 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U17 96 1 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
27.56 Lois Hagan Willowfield 12.6.98 U17 98 1 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
27.56 Molly Brett North Down 5.10.96 U17 96 6 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.1  
27.62 Jane Anderson City of Lisburn 8.3.97 U17 97 2 25-May Antrim    
27.71 Sasha Lawther BAAC 12.8.98 U17 98 3 18-May Antrim    
27.71 Shannon Booth Strathearn 10.8.97 U17 97 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
27.89 Anna Little Banbridge 1.12.97 U17 97 2 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
27.90 Emma McAllister Lagan Valley 26.8.96 U20 96 7 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track 0.1  
28.11 Alexandra Adams Sullivan US 17.12.97 U17 97 3 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
28.21 Naoimh Gavigan Sliabh Laig 8.4.98 U17 98 5 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track   UAC
28.52 Aoife Laverty Spartans 25.8.97 U17 97 1 11-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
28.62 Megan Geddes BAAC 22.4.98 U17 98 7 18-May Antrim    
28.67 Lauren Brooker Lagan Valley 26.5.98 U17 98 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
                     
27.02 Emma Smyth East Down 22.4.99 U15 99   22-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
27.42 Janine Boyle Finn Valley 30.12.99 U15 99 1 08-Jun Antrim    
27.46 Alanna Wilson  Dromore 17.8.99 U15 99 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
27.56 Caitlin Maguire North Belfast Harriers 2.2.99 U15 99 2sf 08-Jun Antrim    
27.37 Saskia Greer North Down AC 24.11.98 U15 98   16-Jun Mary Peters' Track -1.1  
28.10 Hollie Gilliland Lagan Valley 7.7.99 U15 99   27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
28.20 Hannah Vogan Banbridge AC 2.8.00 U15 00 6 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
28.35 Laura Gardner East Down 7.11.98 U15 98 2 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
28.42 Michaela Lyons Olympian 22.6.99 U15 99   30-Apr Letterkenny    
28.51 Holly Brannigan NDAC 8.11.99 U15 99   27-Aug Ballykillaire    
28.53 Emily Foster Regent House 17.9.98 U15 98 4 25-May Antrim    
28.59 Erin McDevitt Spartans 19.4.00 U15 00 8 18-May Antrim    
28.62 Rebecca Douglas City of Lisburn 12.4.99 U15 99 3 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
28.62 Anna Armstrong City of Lisburn 21.10.98 U15 98 6 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
28.69 Shauna Kerley Carrick Aces 25.10.99 U15 99 5 08-Jun Antrim   UAC
28.94 Charlotte Braithwaite Ballymena & Antrim 24.6.00 U15 00   08-Jun Antrim    
28.95 Olivia Bowes Lagan Valley 23.7.00 U15 00 4 15-Aug      
                     
27.92 Laura Henderson Royal School Armagh #N/A   5 18-May Antrim    
27.99 Emma McAllister Lagan Valley   #N/A   6 18-May Antrim    
28.07 Emma Graham  Carrick Grammar   #N/A   5 18-May Antrim    
28.56 Davica Patterson Beechmount   #N/A 00   21-Jul Tullamore IRL    
29.78 Lucia Warnock Enniskillen 28.11.00 U13 00 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
29.91 Rebecca McCulough Ballymena & Antrim 6.9.00 U13 0   15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
30.25 Shannon McCleary City of Lisburn 3.4.01 U13 1   02-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
                     
                     
  400 METRES                  
                     
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob   Date Venue    
                     
54.53 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 5.11.93 U23 93   27-Jul Santry IRE    
54.61 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 9.1.84 Sen 84 3 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
55.56 Christine McMahon BAAC 6.7.92 U23 92   01-Jun Oordegem BEL    
56.07 Aislinn Crossey Newry AC 11.8.95 U20 95     Dublin    
56.99 Leigh Whiteside Sydney Pacific 6.8.86 Sen 86   01-Mar Sydney AUS    
57.5 Erin McIlveen City of Lisburn 10.3.86 Sen 86   21-Aug Linwood SCO    
59.36 Lauren Hutchinson Newry AC 8.9.97 U17 97   12-Jun Santry IRL    
59.52 Tamara Boyle Spartans 18.7.95 U20 95 2 18-May Antrim    
59.73 Jenny O'Brien Spartans 5.11.95 U20 95 8 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
61.04 Anna Barr Spartans 13.10.94 U20 94   24-Apr Stranorlar IRL    
61.11 Chloe Johnston North Down 26.3.97 U17 97 5 07-Jul Tullamore    
61.22 Amy Jackson Spartans 29.10.95 U20 95   27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
61.64 Lois Hagen Willowfield 12.6.98 U17 98 1 27-Aug Ballkilliare    
63.42 Sarah Connolly NDAC 5.10.98 U15 98   27-Aug Ballkilliare    
63.6 Shannon McLaughlin Finn Valley 23.7.96 U20 96 1 04-Jul Derry   UAC
63.64 Nicole Muirhead Lagan Valley 5.2.96 U20 96 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
63.9 Emma McKay Spartans 21.1.95 U20 95   04-Jul Derry    
64.71 Ellen Robinson North Down 14.8.97 U17 97 3 30-Jul Ballkilliare    
65.90 Emma McAllister Lagan Valley 26.8.96 U20 96 1 30-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  300 METRES                  
                     
39.40 Roseanna McGuckian City of Lisburn 20.7.97 U17 97 1 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
41.98 Lois Hagan Willowfield 12.6.98 U17 98 1 29-Jun Tullamore IRL    
43.83 Aoife Laverty Spartans 25.8.97 U17 97 1 25-May Antrim    
43.88 Eva McMullin Tirchonnial 1.8.97 U17 97 1sf 18-May Antrim   UAC
44.01 Katie Larmour City of Lisburn 24.12.97 U17 97   27-Jul Mary Peter's Track    
44.13 Chloe Johnston North Down 26.3.97 U17 97 3 18-May Antrim    
44.17 Sasha Bell Bloomfield       2sf 18-May Antrim    
44.73 Molly Bret North Down 17.10.96 U17 96   22-Jun Mary Peter's Track    
44.96 Sophie Higginson City of Lisburn 10.3.98 U17 98 3 25-May Antrim    
45.35 Emma McAllister Lagan Valley 26.8.96 U20 96 4 18-May Antrim    
45.50 Alexandra Adams Sullivan US 17.12.97 U17 97 4 01-May Mary Peter's Track    
45.77 Anna Lawther BAAC 15.7.96 U20 96 5sf 18-May Antrim    
45.93 Jane Matthews Lagan Valley 6.6.97 U17 97 5 18-May Antrim    
                     
  800 METRES                  
                     
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob   Date Venue    
                     
2.03.93 Aislinn Crossey Newry AC 11.8.95 U20 95 4 20-Jul Rieti ITL    
2.07.26 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 5.11.93 U23 93 1 17-Aug Trafford    
2.08.88 Ann Marie McGlynn Lifford 22.2.80 Sen 80 8 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track   UAC
2.09.4 Erin McIlveen City of Glasgow 10.3.86 Sen 86   06-Jul Santry IRL    
2.14.56 Lauren Hutchinson Newry AC 8.9.97 U17 97   07-Aug Santry IRL    
2.17.35 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 U23 91 4 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
2.17.68 Amy Jackson Spartans 29.10.95 U20 95 1 11-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.17.98 Ella Davis  Lagan Valley 28.8.96 U20 96 1 18-May Antrim    
2.19.24 Aoife Laverty Spartans 25.8.97 U17 97   29-Jun Tullamore IRL    
2.19.42 Alexandra Kirk Springwell 1.12.93 U23 93 1 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.19.52 Anna Lawther BAAC 15.7.96 U20 96 3 18-May Antrim    
2.20.36 Aubree Piepmeier Unattached  (Not NI) U23 92 2 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
2.22.85 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn 22.9.97 U17 97 5 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
2.22.84 Aoife McSheffrey Springwell         15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.23.49 Lois Hagen Willowfield 12.6.98 U17 98 4 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.23.5 Amy McDaid Spartans 12.8.93 U23 93   06-Jul Santry IRL    
2.26.39 Bridie Magee Balmoral Harriers 23.11.97 U17 97 4 11-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.27.5 Emer Magee Lagan Valley 12.10.96 U17 96   27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
2.27.73 Toni Moore Omagh H.   U17   1 08-Jun Antrim    
2.27.9 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 1.8.97 U17 97   27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
2.29.82 Rebekah Nixon Dromore 7.8.98 U17 98 1 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.30.85 Ellen Erskine East Down 13.8.98 U17 98 2 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.31.25 Harriett Gilmore Lagan Valley 19.6.97 U17 97 7 18-May Antrim    
2.31.29 Claire Francis Lagan College 8.2.98 U17 98 8 18-May Antrim    
                     
2.19.53 Rebekah Douglas City of Lisburn 12.4.99 U15 99   29-Jun Tullamore IRL    
2.20.36 Roisin Flanaghan Omagh H 2.9.98 U15 98 4 18-May Antrim    
2.21.1 Arlene Crossan Letterkenny 13.3.99 U15 99 1 18-May Antrim    
2.21.78 Niamh Malone Mon Phoe 22.3.99 U15 99 3 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
2.23.04 Emma Hutchinson Ballymena & Antrim 8.5.00 U15 00   07-Jul Tullamore IRL    
2.27.54 Olivia Nelson City of Lisburn   U15   1 07-Sep Birmimgham    
2.28.28 Laura Gardener East Down 7.11.98 U15 98 1 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
2.20.85 Shauna Kerley Carrick Aces 25.10.99 U15 00 1 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.26.57 Caitlin Harvey Lagan Valley 7.1.99 U15 99 1 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.27.26 Maeve Hoyt City of Lisburn 7.8.99 U15 99 5 25-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
2.31.08 Katie O'Hare North Belfast Harriers 21.10.98 U15 98 3 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.31.89 Madison Bowyer City of Lisburn 11.11.98 U15 98 1 02-May Mary Peters' Track    
2.32.30 Jessica Brown Regent House 6.2.99 U15 99 4 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
2.24.16 Rachel Brown BAAC 1.11.00 U13 00 2 07-Jul Tullamore IRL    
2.26.72 Karen Gallagher Lifford 29.11.01 U13 01   May Letterkenny    
2.27.54 Olivia Nelson City of Lisburn 16.12.00 U13 00 1 07-Sep Birmingham    
2.27.63 Lucia Warnock Enniskillen 28.11.00 U13 00 3 08-Jun Antrim    
2.29.54 Kate Gourley City of Lisburn 17.11.00 U13 00 5 08-Jun Antrim    
2.30.2 Enya Haigney Loretto Omagh        1 18-May Antrim    
2.31.09 Murphy Miller North Down 17.1.02 U13   2 15-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
2.31.39 Aime Bradley City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U13 01 1 07-Sep Birmingham    
2.32.94 Laura Crossan Letterkenny 28.11.00 U13 00 6 08-May Antrim    
2.33.8 Molly Brown Glenlola 29.10.00 U13 00 7 18-May Antrim    
2.36.24 Georgia Hamill Willowfield 7.9.00 U13 00 2 04-Jun Ballykillaire    
2.36.76 Katie Wills Willowfield 8.1.01 U13 01 3 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
2.49.20 Joan Melanophy St Peters   W40 71 10 11-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  1500 METRES                  
                     
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob   Date Venue    
                     
4.22.50 Kerry Harty Newcastle AC 15.7.81 Sen 81 1 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
4.30.76 Ann marie McGlymm Lifford 22.2.80 Sen 80 1   Letterkenny   UAC
4.30.94 Lauren Scott North Down 13.5.90 Sen 90   11-May Columbus USA    
4.39.35 Eimear Black BAAC 29.10.91 U23 91   20-Apr Worcester USA    
4.42.43 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 U23 91 4 06-Jul Santry IRL    
4.46.90 Alex Kirk Springwell 1.12.93 U23 93 3 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
4.48.69 Ashlee McGuigan Finn Valley 7.8.86 Sen 86 86 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track   UAC
4.50.83 Lorna Fitzpatrick Beechmount 23.7.93 U23 93 1   Mary Peters' Track    
4.52.11 Amy Hamill Glaslough 11.2.98 U17 98 1 18-May Antrim   UAC
4.52.34 Yasmin Wilson Ballyclare HS 2.12.95 U20 95 1 18-May Antrim    
4.53.62 Amy Jackson Spartans 29.10.95 U20 95 3 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
4.53.81 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 1.8.97 U17 97   25-May Greystones IRL    
4.54.35 Jessica Craig North Down 11.5.90 Sen 90 1 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
4.55.23 Amy McDaid Spartans 12.8.93 U23 93 2   Mary Peters' Track    
4.55.57 Emma Mitchell Banbridge 12.8.93 U23 93 2 18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
4.56.08 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn 22.9.97 U17 97 2 18-May Antrim    
4.58.46 Zara Moore Omagh H 13.7.94 U20 94 2 18-May Antrim    
5.01.44 Joanne Mills Birmingham Uni 13.8.92 U23 92 4 18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
5.02.94 Catriona McGloin Balmoral Harriers 27.12.97 U17 97 5 18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
5.04.77 Emer Magee Lagan Valley 12.10.96 U17 97   21-Jul Tullamore IRL    
5.10.21 Catherine O'Connor East Down 25.10.84 Sen 84 3   Mary Peters' Track    
5.10.75 Rebecca Harvey City of Lisburn 12.2.96 U20 96 7 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.12.26 Sophie Rea Willowfield 7.7.98 U17 98 6 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.14.28 Ciara McKillop Balmoral Harriers 22.5.97 U17 97 4   Mary Peters' Track    
5.17.68 Ellen Erskine East Down 13.8.98 U17 98 9 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.19.09 Claire Francis Willowfield 8.2.98 U17 #N/A 2 30-Jul Ballykillaire    
5.19.47 Elaine Burch Lagan Valley 18.8.94 U20 94 5 18-May Antrim    
5.20.40 Katie Moore North Down 17.11.95 U20 95 U20 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.21.12 Emma Watson Willowfield 21.7.97 U17 97 7 18-May Antrim    
5.21.95 Bridie Magee Balmoral Harriers 23.11.97 U17 97   18-Apr Mary Peters' Track    
                     
4.59.1 Emma Hutchinson Ballymena & Antrim 8.5.00 U15 00 4 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
4.59.62 Rebecca Douglas City of Lisburn 12.4.99 U15 99 1 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.01.4 Madison Bowyer City of Lisburn 11.11.98 U15 98 1 18-May Antrim    
5.03.54 Ailish Flanaghan Omagh H 2.9.98 U15 98 4 18-May Antrim    
5.03.9 Laura Gardiner East Down 7.11.98 U15 98 2 18-May Antrim    
5.07.76 Edel Monaghan Enniskillen RC 2.9.98 U15 98   16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.07.8 Toni Moore Omagh H       4 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.13.70 Mary Teresa Duffy Inishowen 4.12.98 U15 98 7 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track   UAC
5.14.9 Caelainn McQuade Enniskillen RC       6 18-May Antrim    
5.15.48 Ciara Finnegan Letterkenny 18.9.98 U15 98   16-Jun Mary Peters' Track   UAC
                     
                     
5.01.90 Rachel Brown Ballymena & Antrim 24.11.00 U13 00 2 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.09.21 Kate Gourley City of Lisburn 17.11.00 U13 00 3 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
5.16.25 Rebecca Duffy Beechmount 29.9.00 U13 00 4 16-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
                     
                     
9.46.72 Eimear Black BAAC 29.10.91 U23 91   26-Apr North Easton USA    
9.52.4 Teresa mcGloin Finn Valley 4.6.78 Sen 78   04-Jul Derry   UAC
9.58.10 Lauren Scott North Down 13.5.90 Sen 90   20-Apr Iowa USA    
10.19.30 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 U23 91 11mx 30-Jul Ballykillaire    
10.21.01 Laura Casey St Peters 29.10.93 U23 93   19-Apr Hammond USA    
10.29.47 Catherine Whoriskey Spartans         24-Apr Stranorlar IRL    
10.36.11 Yasmin Wilson Ballyclare HS 2.12.95 U20 95 2 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
10.38.07 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn 22.9.97 U17 97 4 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
10.38.32 Emma Mitchell Banbridge A CC 2.9.93 U23 93   30-May Mary Peters' Track    
10.43.20 Clare Connor North Belfast         10-Jul Santry IRL    
10.55.41 Zara Moore Omagh H 13.7.94 U20 94 4 01-Jun Tullamore IRL    
10.56.2 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 1.8.97 U17 97 2 04-May Antrim    
10.58.57 Julie Butler Omagh H         30-May Mary Peters' Track    
11.02.18 Clodagh O'Reilly   12.10.97 U17 97 3 17-May Antrim    
11.03.33 Amy McDaid Spartans 12.8.93 U23 93   24-Apr Stranorlar IRL    
11.08.02 Helen Stockdale   29.6.64 W45 64   07-Aug Santry IRL    
11.10.57 Jessica Craig North Down 11.5.90 Sen 90 2 09-Apr Ballykillaire    
11.12.45 Emma Hutchinson Ballymena & Antrim 8.5.00 U15 00   27-Aug Ballykillaire    
11.24.83 Katriona McGloin Balmoral 27.12.97 U17 97 3 09-Apr Ballykillaire    
11.28.51 Stephanie Hambling North Down         30-May Mary Peters' Track    
11.37.69 Katie Moore Bloomfield 17.11.95 U20 95 3 17-May Antrim    
11.40.83 Eilish Flanagan Omagh H 2.9.98 U15 98 4 17-May Antrim    
11.41.18 Connie Anne Hession Carndonah 7.6.96 U20 96 4 17-May Antrim   UAC
11.48.58 Rebecca Harvey VCB 12.2.96 U20 96 5 17-May Antrim    
11.49.1 Harriett Gilmore Lagan Valley 19.8.97 U17 97 3 04-May Antrim    
11.51.29 Roisin Flanagan Omagh H 2.9.98 U15 98 5 17-May Antrim    
12.08.1 Lia Campbell Regent House 16.2.98 U17 98 4 04-May Antrim    
12.12.40 Jessica Scott Willowfield 10.4.01 U13 01 14mx 04-Jun Ballykillaire    
12.20.33 Claire Francis Lagan College 8.2.98 U17 98 6 18-May Antrim    
12.26.18 Rioghnach Catney NBH 21.4.99 U15 99 10mx 31-May Mary Peters' Track    
12.28.2 Sarah Curran St. Pats D'Pat       2 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
12.34.07 Laura Green East Down 2.4.00 U15 00 11mx 01-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
12.35.04 Aoife Cochrane East Down 3.5.00 U15 00 12mx 02-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
12.35.08 Laura Henderson Royal Armagh       7 17-May Antrim    
12.38.23 Jessica Fairclough Willowfield 15.5.97 U17 97 8 17-May Antrim    
12.39.1 Toni Buchanan Lagan Valley 19.10.95 U20 95 1 11-May Antrim    
12.42.81 Elisha Surginor East Down 23.10.99 U15 99 13mx 03-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
12.45.64 Sophie Rea Willowfield 7.7.98 U15 98 13mx 04-Jun Ballykillaire    
12.47.41 Joan Melanophy St Peters L. 22.5.71 F40 71 4 09-Apr Ballykillaire    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
5000                    
                     
16.52.54 Kerry Harty Newcastle AC 15.7.81 Sen 81          
17.03.36 Eimear Black BAAC 29.10.91 U23 91   05-May Long Beach CA USA    
18.55.54 Emma Mitchell Banbridge Ac 12.8.93 U23 93   15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
18.56.58 Megan Wilson East Down         18-May Cambridge    
19.07.86 Laura Casey St Peters 29.10.93 U23 93   26-Apr San Marco TX USA    
19.16.05 Caroline O'Hare East Down         04-May Bedford     
                     
Perf Name Club DOB UK tob   Date Venue    
                     
  70 Hurdles                  
                     
12.54 Grace Hillman City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U13 01 1P 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track 0.0  
12.91 Anna McAuley City of Lisburn 12.1.01 U13 01 5 22-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
13.03 Holly Mulholland City of Lisburn 31.3.02 U13 02 7 11-Aug Birmingham 0.9  
13.22 Erin Fisher City of Lisburn 19.10.98 U15 98 2P 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track 0.9  
13.28 Anna Doherty BAAC 3.5.01 U13 01 2p 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track 0.0  
13.36 Katherine Magwood East Down         27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
13.58 Shannon McCleery City of Lisburn 3.4.01 U13 01 2 30-May Mary Peters' Track    
14.33 Orla O'Doherty Spartans 15.1.01 U13 01 1 25-May Antrim    
14.53 Tia Cashman-Hooke Lagan Valley 25.11.00 U13 00 3P 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track 0.9  
14.82 Chloe Lennon Regent House 1.11.00 U13 00 2 04-May Antrim    
14.95 Anna Colhoun North Down 29.3.02 U13 02 4 27-Jul Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  75 Hurdles                  
                     
12.34 Kate Farrelly City of Lisburn 5.9.98 U15 98 6 01-Jun Tullamore IRL -0.2  
12.44 Therese Hillman City of Lisburn 5.5.99 U15 99 1 18-May Antrim    
12.53 Abbie Sexton Anallee 13.8.00 U15 00 1 08-Jun Antrim   UAC
12.56 Niamh Malone Mon Phoe 22.3.99 U15 99 3 18-May Antrim   UAC
12.57 Alix Galbraith City of Lisburn 1.6.99 U15 99 1P 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track 0.1  
12.71 Emily Foster Regent House 17.9.98 U15 98 1 30-Jul Ballykillaire 1.3  
12.89 Hope Gibson Sullivan US 13.12.98 U15 98 3 10-May Mary Peters' Track    
12.95 Hannah Warwick Mid Ulster 9.11.98 U15 98   22-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
13.21 Emma Smyth East Down 27.4.99 U15 99 2 30-May Mary Peters' Track    
13.33 Lucy Martin North Down 17.8.99 U15 99   22-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
13.35 Naomi Barton Enniskillen Col   #N/A js 5 18-May Antrim    
13.39 Trinity Geddes BAAC 4.3.00 U15 00 3 30-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  80 Hurdles                  
                     
11.54 Meagan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U17 97 2 01-Sep Bedford 1.1  
11.75 Kate Magowan Tirchonnel 19.6.97 U17 98 1 18-May Antrim   UAC
12.28 Naomi Morgan Spartans 23.11.96 U17 96 3 18-May Antrim    
12.29 Sarah Connolly Glenlola 3.10.96 U17 96 4 18-May Antrim    
12.49 Jane Anderson City of Lisburn 8.3.97 U17 97     Mary Peters' Track -0.2  
12.50 Aine Brady Annalee 25.2.98 U17 98         UAC
12.74 Ellen Robinson Glenlola 14.8.97 U17 97 3 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
12.93 Lauren Brooker Lagan valley 26.5.98 U17 98 4 01-May Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  100 Hurdles                  
                     
14.55 Megan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U17 97   09-Jun Santry -1.0  
15.01 Naomi Morgan Spartans 23.11.96 U17 96   30-Jun Tullamore IRL -0.7  
15.68 Rebecca McAllister BAAC 23.1.92 U23 92   30-Jun Tullamore IRL -0.7  
15.84 Clare Robinson Regent House 28.6.95 U20 95 2 15-Jun Mary Peters' Track    
16.64 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 2.6.89 Sen 89   10-Aug Tullamore IRL    
17.02 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17.1.94 U20 94   10-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
17.21 Jane Anderson City of Lisburn 8.3.97 U17 97 2 11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
17.66 Emma McCay Spartans         11-Aug Mary Peters' Track    
                     
  300 Hurdles                  
                     
43.7 Kelly McGrory Tirchonnail 24.12.96 U17 96 1 01-Jun Tullamore IRL   UAC
46.0 Aine Brady Analee 25.2.98 U17 98 4 01-Jun Tullamore IRL   UAC
48.41 Jane Anderson City of Lisburn 8.3.97 U17 97   14-Sep Sheffield    
48.5 Karen Gallagher Royal & Prior 25.1.97 U17 97 3 18-May Antrim    
50.74 Caitlin Rose City of Lisburn 19.8.97 U17 97 4SF 11-May Antrim    
51.30 Rachel Lucas RHS 19.11.97 U17 97   16-Jun Mary Peters Track    
51.5 Laura henderson Armagh AC 2.11.96 U17   2 15-Aug Mary Peters Track    
52.5 Cara Burke City of Lisburn 5.12.97 U17 97 3 15-Aug Mary Peters Track    
53.0 Rachel Miller BRA       2 11-May Antrim    
53.9 Sasha Lawther  BAAC 12.8.98 U17   4 15-Aug Mary Peters Track    
54.36 Judith Hooks Armagh Royal       3sf 18-May Antrim    
54.4 Kelly Maxwell Lagan Valley       4 11-May Antrim    
                     
                     
  400 Hurdles                  
                     
58.86 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 9.1.84 Sen 84   28-Jul Santry IRL    
59.46 Christine McMahon BAAC 6.7.92 U23 92   16-Jun Bedford    
64.45 Jenny O'Brien Spartans 5.11.95 U20 95 2 15-Jun Mary Peter's Track    
64.78 Kelly McGrory Tirchonnail 24.12.96 U17 96 3 15-Jun Mary Peter's Track   UAC
65.08 Naomi Morgan Spartans 23.11.96 U17 96   14-Jul Sligo IRL    
67.54 Jo Patterson BAAC 27.7.88 Sen 88   13-Apr Grangemouth Sco    
69.40 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U17 96   14-Jul Sligo IRL    
71.76 Emma Wilson BAAC 15.7.95 U20 95 2 18-May Antrim    
72.87 Olivia Webb Olympian 19.9.95 U20 95   26-May Santry IRL    
73.65 Emma McKay Spartans 21.1.95 U20 95 3 18-May Antrim    
74.66 Barbara Moles Regent House 2.11.94 U20 94 4 18-May Antrim    
74.67 Rachel Millar Lagan Valley       6 15-Jun Mary Peter's Track    

 

spikedshoe