NI TRACK & FIELD ATHLETICS
Home
T&F 2016
RESULTS 2016
NI&U WOMEN 20/5/15
NI T&F RANKINGS
NI WOMENS FIELD 2014
NI WOMENS TRACK 2014
NI WOMEN TRACK 2013
NI WOMEN FIELD 2013
NI WOMEN TRACK 2012
NI WOMEN FIELD 2012
NI WOMEN 2011
NI MEN 2011
NI WOMEN 2010
NI MEN 2010
NI WOMEN 2009
NI WOMENS CHAMPIONS
NI WOMENS RECORD
NI MENS RECORDS
Dame Mary 1972
50 YEARS ON
1958
1969
Course Measurement
Commonwealth Games
FAST MEN
Contact
Site Map
BELFAST HISTORY 26.2
ON TOUR
  100 METRES                  
                     
11.32 Amy Foster UUJ 02/10/88 1 88 Sen Antrim 12-Jun 4.3  
11.61 Amy Foster UUJ 02/10/88 1 88 Sen Ghent BEL 27-Jun -1.7  
12.23 Chloe Boomer Lagan Valley 11/10/93 3 93 U17 Antrim 12-Jun 4.3  
12.27 Anna Boyle BAAC 29/03/83 3 83 Sen Santry 02-Jun 1.7  
12.30 Christine McMahon BAAC 06/07/92 1 92 U20 Antrim 13-Jun    
12.33 Chloe Boomer Lagan Valley 11/10/93 4 93 U17 Athlone 07-Aug 1.6  
12.37 Laura McBurney City of Lisburn 11/02/93 3 93 U20 Antrim 12-Jun 3.2  
12.39 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 09/01/84   84 Sen Portsmouth 01-Aug    
12.47 Laura McBurney City of Lisburn 11/02/93 4 93 U20 Tullamore 04-Jul -2.2  
12.48 Hannah Todd BAAC 12/07/91 5 91 U20 Antrim 12-Jun 4.3  
12.57 Jessica Bell Lagan Valley 17/12/93 6 93 U17 Antrim 12-Jun 4.3  
12.60 Leigh Whiteside Abbey   06/08/86   86 Sen Antrim 13-Jun    
12.64 Emma Willis Upper Bann 04/02/95 1 95 U17 Athlone 07-Aug 2.3  
12.66 Ciara Armstrong Spartans 24/02/96 3 96 U15 Tullamore 04-Jul -0.6  
12.66 Jo Patterson BAAC 27/07/88 4 88 Sen Tullamore 14-Aug    
12.69 Megan Downey BAAC 10/10/95   95 U15 Tullamore 04-Jul    
12.71 Emma Willis Upper Bann 04/02/95 1 95 U17 Tullamore 20-Jun    
12.75 Hannah Lewis North Down 06/09/90 1 90 U23 Antrim 21-Aug -1.5  
12.79 Anna Barr City of Derry 13/10/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 13-Jun    
12.84 Hannah Todd BAAC 12/07/91 6 91 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
12.86 Linzi Herron City of Lisburn 01/09/89   89 U23 Santry 24-Apr -0.3  
13.04 Gail Adeyinnka BAAC 24/09/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
13.06 Kiki Malomo-Paris North Down 06/01/91   91 U20 Fairfax USA 10-May 2.2  
13.08 Jessica Bell Lagan Valley 17/12/93 3 93 U17 MPT 19-Jul    
13.12 Kiki Malomo-Paris North Down 06/01/91   91 U20 USA 27-Mar -0.3  
13.16 Sarah Semararo North Down 10/10/82 4 82 Sen Antrim 13-Jun    
13.18 Patricia Boyle Cranford   4h2     Antrim 12-Jun 2.8 UAC
13.21 Megan Downey BAAC 10/10/95   95 U15 Antrim 22-May    
13.24 Roseanna McGuickan BAAC 20/07/97 1 97 U15 Antrim 22-May    
13.24 Bethany Frempong Clones AC   2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
13.27 Holly Clarke Springwell 28/12/94 1 94 U17 MPT 15-Apr    
13.28 Janelle McGurk Mid Ulster 23/08/91 4 91 U20 MPT 19-Jul    
13.38 Isla Lockhart Strath   1   m MPT 01-May    
13.39 Lisa Shiels Tirchonaill 09/04/92 7 92 U20 Bern SWI 30-May   UAC
13.39 Erin Quinn CoLis 04/11/96 6 96 U15 Tullamore 05-Jun    
13.43 Claire Mercer Strath 11/09/92 3 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
13.44 Chloe Hutchinson Ennis Col         Antrim 22-May    
13.46 Anna Barr Spartans 13/10/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 24-Apr    
13.48 Emma Tumelty North Down 04/12/95 3 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
13.49 Bethany Butler Ballyclare HS   4 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
13.57 Gail Anderson Annalee   6h1     Antrim 12-Jun 3.2 UAC
13.59 Claire Robinson Regent House 28/06/95 3 95 U17 Antrim 19-Jun    
13.61 Shannen White Lagan Valley 05/08/95 4 95 U17 MPT 15-Apr    
13.61 Tamara Boyle Spartans 18/07/95   95 U17 Antrim 22-May    
13.62 Aobhan McManus City of Lisburn 17/05/96 5 96 U15 MPT 15-Apr    
12.98 Kellie McGrory Abbey Voc   6 96   Tullamore 04-Jul -0.6 UAC
13.64 Rachel Henderson WTH 21/03/95 6 95 U17 MPT 15-Apr    
13.65 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 2 94 U17 MPT 15-Apr    
13.66 Amy Hagan MCB         Antrim  15-May    
13.70 Nicole Martin Dromore 27/03/91 2 91 U20 MPT 15-Apr    
13.71 Rionach Cooper St Annes 01/02/90   90 U23 Santry 24-Apr 0.0  
13.73 Amber Barrett Cranford 16/01/96       Antrim 22-May   UAC
13.73 Rachel Scott Strath   4     Antrim 22-May    
13.76 Jamie Leigh Jordan Lagan Valley 10/12/91 5 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
13.78 Jane Atkinson City of Lisburn 08/03/97 1 97 U15 MPT 15-Apr    
13.78 Eve Grimason Bloomfield   6     Antrim 22-May    
13.86 Ruth Young BAAC 11/07/90   90 U23 Antrim 21-Apr    
13.89 Tamilla Matchett Wallace HS   8     Antrim 22-May    
13.90 Rhianna Campbell BAAC 03/06/97 2 97 U15 MPT 01-May    
13.93 Nicole Muirhead Lagan Valley 05/02/96   96 U15 MPT 15-Apr    
13.94 Christina Logue Olympian 27/12/96 3   U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
13.95 Holly Meehan Spartans 16/10/96 3   U15 MPT 01-May    
13.96 C McFadden Slemish       #N/A Antrim 22-May    
                     
  200 METRES             TOP    
                     
23.83 Amy Foster North Down 02/10/88   88 U23 Delhi IND 10-Oct 0.6  
24.26 Joanna Mills BAAC 23/01/93 2 93 U20 Tullamore 27-Jul 2.1  
24.50 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 05/11/93 1 93 U17 Tullamore 27-Jul 2.1  
24.55 Mary McLoone Tirchonaill 11/12/81   81 Sen Bern SWI 30-May   UAC
24.94 Hannah Lewis North Down 06/09/90 1 90 U23 Tullamore 27-Jun 0.1  
25.04 Joanna Mills BAAC 23/01/93   93 U20 Athlone 07-Aug 1.9  
25.08 Jo Patterson BAAC 27/07/88 1 88 U23 Santry 18-Jul    
25.27 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 05/11/93 1 93 U17 MPT 29-Apr -0.5  
25.32 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 09/01/84   84 Sen Portsmouth 01-Aug     
25.48 Chloe Boomer Lagan Valley 11/10/93 4 93 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
25.53 Elaine McCAffrey Abbey  02/11/84   84 Sen Oordegem BEL 03-Jul -0.4  
25.73 Laura McBurney City of Lisburn 11/02/93 4 93 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
25.89 Leigh Whiteside Abbey 06/08/86 1 86 Sen Athlone 18-Jul -1.3  
26.04 Anna Barr Spartans 13/10/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun 1.9  
26.28 Ciara Armstrong Spartans 24/02/96   96 U15 Manchester 04-Sep 1.9  
26.36 Holly Clark Springwell 28/12/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
26.43 Erin McIlveen City of Lisburn 10/03/86   86 Sen Edinburgh 20-Jun    
26.44 Megan Downey BAAC 10/10/95 1 95 U15 Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
26.59 Claire Mercer City of Lisburn 11/09/92 6 92 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
26.66 Emma Willis Upper Bann 04/02/95 2 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
26.70 Michelle Rodgers Abbey 05/07/82   82 Sen Antrim 21-Apr    
26.76 Sorcha Browne Beechmount 07/03/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
26.77 Amy Alexander BAAC 22/07/93 3 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
26.81 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 3 94 U17 Ballykillaire 28-Aug 4.5  
27.00 Janelle McGurk Mid Ulster 23/08/91 3 91 U20 Tullamore 27-Jun 2.1  
27.10 Sally Brown Springwell     95   Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
27.15 Erin Quinn City of Lisburn 04/11/96 3 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
27.17 Gail Adeyinnka BAAC 24/09/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
27.33 Cydnie McCullough North Down 13/01/95 1 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
27.35 Bethany Frempong Clones  13/05/94 4 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
27.48 Kate Magowan Tirchonaill   1 97   Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
27.50 Janelle McGurk Mid Ulster 23/08/91 3 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
27.53 Aoibhin McManus City of Lisburn 17/05/96 4   U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
27.53 Rebecca McAllister BAAC 23/01/92 5 92 U20 Tullamore 14-Aug    
27.55 Shannen White Lagan Valley 05/08/95 5 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
27.56 Karen Dumigan City of Lisburn 08/09/92       Ballykillaire 28-Aug 4.5  
27.65 Rachel Henderson WTH 21/03/95 2 95 U17 Antrim 15-May    
27.71 Kirsty Moffitt City of Lisburn 11/12/92 4 92 U20 MPT 29-Apr -0.5  
27.72 Jessica Bell Lagan Valley 17/12/93 sf 93 U17 Antrim 22-May    
27.75 Jessica Robinson City of Lisburn 08/07/96 5 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
27.84 Claire Wilkinson BAAC 10/02/89 2H 89 U23 Ballykillaire 28-Aug 4.5  
27.95 Gail Anderson Anallee   5     Antrim 12-Jun 0.0  
27.95 Hannah Alexander BAAC   6 95   Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
28.06 Morgan Hunt Strath   5     Antrim 22-May    
28.12 Yasmin Patterson Glenlola   6     Antrim 22-May    
28.13 Tamilla Matchett Wallace   sf     Antrim 22-May    
28.14 Christine Logue Olympian 27/12/96 6 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
28.29 Nicole Martin Dromore 27/03/91   91 U20 Antrim 21-Apr    
28.32 Joanne Canning Glenlola   sf     Antrim 22-May    
28.37 Sarah McKinley Springwell 29/04/95 7 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun 3.0  
28.37 Rachel Gibson City of Lisburn 15 February 1991 1 91 U20 Antrim 21-Aug -0.8  
28.40 Lucy Geddes Lagan Valley 23/09/93 2 93 U17 MPT 29-Jan 0.9  
28.50 Helen Dawson MCB   4     Antrim 15-May    
28.52 Rachel Harvey BAAC 16/04/93 5 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
28.54 Jade O'Donnell Rosses   7 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
28.54 Eva McMullin Tirchonaill   2 97   Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
28.61 Carragh Milligan Dromore AC 18/10/96 4 96 U15 MPT 29-Apr    
28.66 Rhianna Campbell BAAC 03/06/97 1 97 U15 MPT 06-May    
28.68 Brianna McPhillips Glaslough   5 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun   UAC
28.73 Sarah McKinley Springwell 29/04/95 5 95 U17 MPT 29-Apr    
28.74 Kathryn Glass Upper Bann   4 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
28.74 Christine Logue Olympian 27/12/96 3 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
28.76 Kate Larmour City of Lisburn 24/12/97 5 97 U13 Antrim 19-Jun    
28.89 Aislinn McPhilips Glaslough   8 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
28.99 Jessica McMaster City of Lisburn 27/03/98 1 98 U13 MPT 19-Aug    
29.13 Hannah Rainey Beechmount 29/10/93 5 93 U17 MPT 29-Apr -0.5  
29.17 Amy Kirk Smith MCB   6     Antrim 22-May    
29.20 Maria Kincaid Dromore 08 May 1996 2 96 U15 MPT 19-Aug    
29.29 Chantelle McFadden BAAC   6 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
29.32 Clare Robinson Regent House 28/06/95 2H     Ballykillaire 29-Jun 4.5  
29.37 Helen Ferris BRA   5     Antrim 15-May    
29.40 Aine Gordon Lagan Valley 12/01/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
29.47 Emma Wilson BAAC   6 95 U17        
29.48 Robyn Catterall Upper Bann   3 93 U20 MPT 29-Apr 0.9  
29.49 L McMaster Rainey End   7     Antrim 22-May    
29.59 Amy Kirk Smith MCB   3   U20 Antrim 15-May    
29.59 Aisling Fegan Armagh   8     antrim 22-May    
29.60 Sarah Martin BRA   6     Antrim 15-May    
29.60 Lydia Mills BAAC   2 98 U13 MPT 19-Aug    
29.64 Holly Meehan Spartans 16/10/96 2 96 U15 MPT 06-May    
29.69 Barbara Moles Regent House 02/11/94 3H 94 U17 Ballykillaire 29-Jun 4.5  
29.77 Mairead McKEague Springwell   4 94 U17 MPT 29-Apr 0.9  
29.93 Caroline Gallery St Peters     97 U15 MPT 29-Apr    
30.00 Emma Cartmill     3     MPT 06-May    
                     
  300 METRES                  
                     
38.55 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 05/11/93 1 93 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
41.35 Heather Carson BAAC 05/01/95 4 95 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
41.69 Anna Barr Spartans 13/10/94 3 94 U17 Athlone 07-Aug    
42.99 Amy Hagan MCB   4     Antrim 22-May    
44.11 Tamara Boyle Spartans 18/07/95   95 U17 Manchester 04-Jul    
44.55 S McKinley Cross & Passion   5     Antrim 22-May    
45.10 Holly Clarke Springwell 28/12/94   94 U17 Mary Peters 29-Jul    
45.89 Hannah Rainey St Dom  29/10/93 5 93 U17 Antrim 22-May    
45.98 Rebecca McLaughlin Spartans 01/10/93 1 93 U17 Antrim 24-Apr    
46.04 Sophie Magee Lagan Valley 21/10/93 4 93 U17 Antrim 31-Jul    
46.30 Mairead McKeague Springwell 18/12/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
46.50 Sheena Quigg Sliabh Liag 21/03/94 3 95   Antrim 20-Jun   UAC
                     
HAND                     
40.8 Anna Barr Spartans 13/10/94 2 94 U17 Tullamore 26-Jan    
42.6 Amy Hagan MCB   1     Antrim 15-May    
44.3 Rachel Henderson WTH 21/03/95 2 95 U17 Antrim 15-May    
44.6 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94   94 U17 Templemore 08-May    
45.0 Hannah Rainey St Dom  29/10/93 3 93 U17 Antrim 15-May    
45.1 Sophie Magee Lagan Valley 21/10/93 4     Antrim 15-May    
46.3 Sara Monteverde Lagan Valley 01/10/93 2 93 U17 MPT 06-May    
                     
  400 METRES                  
                     
54.74 Joanna Patterson BAAC 27/07/88   88 U23 Birmingham 24-Jul    
54.76 Joanna Mills BAAC 23/01/93   93 U20 Santry 11-Jul    
55.04 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 05/11/93 1 93 U17 Antrim 12-Jun    
55.40 Christine McMahon BAAC 06/07/92   92 U20 Namur       
56.73 Leigh Whiteside Abbey 06/08/86 5h2 86 Sen Santry 10-Jul    
56.94 Elaine McCaffrey Abbey 02/11/84 4hi 84 Sen Santry 10-Jul    
57.32 Michelle Rodgers Abbey 05/07/82 8 82 Sen Santry 11-Jul    
57.94 Erin McIlveen City of Lisburn 10/03/86 3h3 86 Sen Santry 10-Jul    
60.75 Lyndsey Monteith City of Lisburn 04/06/86 7 86 Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
63.47 Caoimhe Brady Beechmount 17/10/91 7 91 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
64.51 Aisling Fagan Armagh 25/09/91   91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
64.70 Rebecca McLaughlin Spartans 01/10/93 5 93 U17 Tullamore 14-Aug    
65.48 Sophie Magee Lagan Valley 21/10/93 4     Antrim 21-Apr    
65.61 N Clarke Rainey End       U20 Antrim 22-May    
65.99 Rebecca Mains Lagan Valley 23/02/93   93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
66.41 Hannah McGowan Spartans 16/06/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 21-Aug    
66.82 Chloe Jade McDonald BAAC 02/03/92   92 U20 Santry 18-Jul    
67.38 Hannah Rainey St Dom  29/10/93 5 93 U17        
                     
  800 METRES                  
                     
2.03.96 Kelly McNeice City of Lisburn 17/06/78    78 Sen Tullamore 05-Jun    
2.05.50 Ciara Mageean City of Lisburn 12/03/92 2 92 U20 Santry 11-Jul    
2.10.16 Katie Kirk Lagan Valley 05/11/93 4 93 U17 Millfield 01-May    
2.12.46 Lauren Scott North Down 13/05/90 7 90 U23 Santry 11-Jul    
2.12.63 Emma Mitchell Dromore 02/09/93 2 93 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
2.15.62 Christine Long City of Lisburn 30/12/79   79 Sen Birmingham 05-Jun    
2.16.83 Niamh Kearney Tirchonaill   5 92 U20 Bern 30-May   UAC
2.18.45 Rachel Gibson City of Lisburn 15/02/91   91 U20 Mary Peters 05-May    
2.20.07 Nicola Simpson N Down 01/09/88   88 U23 Irishtown 08-May    
2.20.48 Aislinn Crossey Newry AC 11/08/95 6 95 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
2.20.94 Patricia O'Hagan St Peters  21/05/82 1 82 Sen Antrim 21-Aug    
                     
2.21.26 Eva Laverty Lagan Valley 07/03/94 3 94 U17 MPT 24-Jul    
2.21.36 Natasha  McCardle Letterkenny     97 U15 Tullamore 05-Jun   UAC
2.21.53 Rebecca Blundell Lagan Valley 26/03/94 1 94 U17 MPT 29-Apr    
2.22.05 Emma Wilson Ballyclare HS   2   j Antrim 22-May    
2.22.95 Caragh Milligan Dromore 18/10/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
2.23.37 Maria Kincaid Dromore 08/05/96 6 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
2.24.94 Sophie Magee Lagan Valley 21/10/93 4 93 U17 MPT 24-Jul    
2.26.14 Tamara Boyle Spartans 18/07/95 6 95 U17 Antrim 22-May    
2.26.68 Hannah McGowan Spartans 16/06/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
2.27.18 Rebecca McKeown Omagh Acad   8   U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
2.27.31 Laura Greer Dromore 25/05/97 1 97 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
2.28.4 Emma Sharkey Lagan Valley 02/04/94 4 94 U17 MPT 29-Apr    
2.28.91 Helen Dawson MCB   4     Antrim 22-May    
2.29.6 Elaine Burch East Down 18/08/94 5 94 U17   29-Apr    
2.29.7 Abbey Taylor North Down 26/12/96 1 96 U15 Ballykillaire 09-Jun    
2.30.0 Rebecca Harvey City of Lisburn 12/05/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 15-May    
2.30.4 Toni Buchanan Lagan Valley 19/10/95   95 U15 Ballykillaire 09-Jun    
2.30.62 Aoife Laverty Thornhill 25/08/97     U15 Manchester 04-Jul    
2.30.8 Sorcha De Brun Colaiste Feirste 07/03/96 3   U15 Antrim 15-May    
2.31.15 Abbey Taylor North Down 26/12/96 4mx U15 MPT 19-Jul    
                     
2.31.3 Olivia Diamond Balmoral H 09/09/97   97 U13 Antrim 21-May    
2.32.0 Lauren Hutchinson Newry AC 08/09/97 3 97 U13 Antrim 22-May    
2.32.2 Zoe Carruthers CoLis 22/09/97 4 97 U13 Antrim 22-May    
2.32.21 Anne Marie Lawther BAAC   3 96 U15 Tullamore 04-Jul    
2.32.41 Jane Matthews Lagan Valley 06/06/97 1 97 U15 MPT 19-Aug    
2.33.3 Emer Magee Lagan Valley 12/10/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 15-May    
2.33.4 Alice Drayne VCB 04/03/98 5 98 U13 Antrim 22-May    
2.33.7 Jemma Speers N Down 20/05/97 4 97 U15 Ballykillaire 12-May    
2.34.13 Shannon McLaughlin Finn Valley   2 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
2.34.8 Charlotte Rea Newry AC 06/10/97 7 97 U13 Antrim 22-May    
2.34.8 Lois Hagan Wellington   6   U13 Antrim 22-May    
2.35.14 Rebekah Nixon Dromore AC   2   U13 MPT 19-Aug    
2.35.4 Li Ying Li MCB   5     Antrim 15-May    
2.36.71 Bronagh Gallagher Cranford   2 97   Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
2.36.8 Laura Henderson Kilkeel HS   5     Ballykillaire 12-May    
2.37.32 Aoife McDaid Spartans 16/03/99 1 99 U13 Antrim 24-Apr    
2.37.67 Jessica McPeake Springwell   2 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
2.38.22 Laura Henderson     2     MPT 01-May    
2.38.76 Vicky Lawlor MCB   3     Antrim 15-May    
2.39.0 Lucy Quinn St Pauls Bessbrook   8   m Antrim 22-May    
                     
                     
                     
                     
  1500 METRES                  
                     
4.09.51 Ciara Mageean City of Lisburn 12/03/95 2 95 U17 Moncton CAN 25-Jul    
4.16.32 Kelly McNeice City of Lisburn 17/06/78   78 Sen Budapest HUN 20-Jun    
4.19.73 Kerry Harty Newcastle 15/07/81   81 Sen Oordegem BEL 05-Jun    
4.28.67 Emma Mitchell Dromore 02/09/93 6 93 U17 Santry 11-Jul    
4.31.46 Lauren Scott North Down 13/05/90 2 90 U23 MPT 24-Jul    
4.38.98 Julie Turley Dromore   6   W35 MPT 24-Jul    
4.46.62 Michelle Harvey Tir Chonnail         Athlone 18-Jul   UAC
4.48.04 Rachel Campbell Lagan Valley 30/11/91 2 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
4.49.79 Cathy McCourt North Belfast   14/01/74 1 74 W35 MPT 24-Jun    
4.49.96 Eva Laverty Lagan Valley 07/03/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
4.50.4 Yasmin Wilson Lagan Valley 02/12/95 3 95 U15 Tullamore 26-Jun    
4.51.7 Jessica Craig North Down 11/05/90 4 90 U23 Santry 24-Apr    
4.55.58 Megan Wilson Down HS   3   U20 Antrim 22-May    
4.56.01 Sarah Lavery Beechmount 15/10/93 4 93 U20 Antrim 12-Jun    
4.57.39 Laura Casey St Peters 29/10/93 3 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
4.57.76 Laura Douglas BAAC 15/07/93 5 93 U20 Antrim 12-Jun    
4.57.9 Natasha McArdle Letterkenny   1 97 U15 Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
4.59.00 Karen Crossan Inishowen   6   Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
                     
                     
5.00.70 Emma Hartness Lagan Valley 11/07/95 2 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
5.01.1 Clodagh O'Reilly Annalee   2 97 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.02.17 Emma Sharkey Lagan Valley 02/04/94 4 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
5.02.83 Katie Conn City of Lisburn 02/07/95 2   U17 Antrim 22-May    
5.02.98 Toni Buchanan Lagan Valley 19/10/95 3 95 U15 Antrim 20-Jun    
5.03.39 Rebecca Harvey City of Lisburn 12/02/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
5.04.11 Amy Jackson Spartans 29/10/95 4 95 U15 Antrim 20-Jun    
5.05.16 Elaine Burch Down HS 18/08/94 6 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
5.07.69 Emer Magee Lagan Valley 12/10/96 1 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.09.42 Eadaoin O'Reilly Annalee 11/06/94 2 94   Antrim 20-Jun   UAC
5.10.0 Sarah Jane Flanagan Clones 08/06/97 3 97 U15 Antrim 19-May    
5.11.87 Amy McDaid Spartans   5   U20 Tullamore 14-Aug    
5.12.36 Victoria Kincaid Dromore 08/05/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
5.15.8 Tara kate Harley Finn Valley   4 97   Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
5.16.80 Abbey Taylor North Down 26/12/96 3 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.16.83 Phoebe Edgar RHS 29/04/1996 7 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
                     
5.18.51 Ella Davis Lagan Valley 28/08/96 6 96 U15 MPT 19-Jul    
5.18.94 Lauren Hutchinson Newry AC 08/09/1997   97 U13 MPT 19-Jul    
5.20.7 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn 22/09/97 5 97 U13 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.22.37 Ciara Grimley Banbridge AC 03/05/96 5 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.23.1 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 01/08/97 6 97 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.25.0 Georgia Dick Lagan Valley 17/01/97 7 97 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
5.25.7 Olivia Diamond Balmoral H 09/09/97 8 97 U13 Antrim 19-Jun    
                     
  3000 METRES                  
                     
9.24.63 Kerry Harty Newcastle 15/07/81   81 Sen Budapest HUN 19-Jun    
9.55.70 Teresa McGloin Tirchonaill   2 86 Sen Athlone 18-Jul   UAC
10.02.48 Lauren Scott North Down 13/05/90 6mx 90 U23 Antrim 21-Aug    
10.19.46 Cathy McCourt North Belfast 14/01/74 8 74 W35 MPT 24-Jul    
10.21.01 Laura Casey St Peters 29/10/93   93 U20 Gateshead 04-Sep    
10.28.06 Rachel Campbell Lagan Valley 30/11/91 1 91 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
10.35.76 Jessica Craig North Down 11/05/90   90 U23 Mary Peters 29-Jul    
10.45.4 Rachel Clarke Rainey End   1   U20 Tullamore 26-Jun    
10.47.59 Emma Sharkey Lagan Valley 02/04/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
10.49.4 Susan Smyth Beechmount 27/07/90 5 90 U23 Santry 24-Apr    
10.50.75 Helen Lavery Beech 15/10/93 2 93 U17 Antrim 22-May    
10.59.95 Heather McLarnon City of Lisburn 28/01/87   87 Sen Mary Peters 05-May    
11.04.8 Joanne Mills Lagan Valley 17/08/92   92 U20 MPT 06-May    
11.05.74 Laura Douglas BAAC 15/07/93 5 93 U17 Antrim 22-May    
11.05.83 Eadoine O'Reilly Annalee 11/06/94 6 94 U17 Antrim 22-May   UAC
11.10.4 Eva Laverty Lagan Valley 07/03/94   94 U17 MPT 06-May    
11.13.70 Roberta Dornan North Down   2   W35 Santry 18-Jul    
                     
                     
  5000 METRES                  
                     
16.04.86 Kerry Harty Newcastle 15/07/81   81 Sen Manchester 30-May    
17.13.11 Julie Turley Dromore 15/10/77 5 77 W35 Santry 11-Jul    
17.05.11 Teresa McGloin Finn Valley   4     Santry 11-Jul   UAC
                     
  1500 metres walk                  
                     
6.58.88 Emma Doherty North Belfast  01/12/92 2 92 U20 Athlone 18-Jul    
8.26.93 Marie Rooney Tirchonaill   2     Antrim 13-Jun   UAC
                     
  3000 METRES WALK                  
                     
14.17.16 Emma Doherty North Belfast H 01/12/92 2 92 U20 Tullamore 27-Jun    
16.13.5 Alicia Boylan Oriel AC 14/05/95 2 95 U17 Tullamore 26-Jun   UAC
                     
  5000 METRES WALK                  
                     
15.24.87 Emma Doherty North Belfast H 01/12/92 3 92 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
                     
  70 METRES HURDLES                  
                     
                     
12.24 Rachel Lucas RHS 19/11/97   97 U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
12.86 Elleana Hamilford Hull North Down 05/12/97 1 97 U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
13.60 Jessica McMaster City of Lisburn 27/03/98 1 98 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
13.88 Cara Burke City of Lisburn 05/12/97   97 U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
14.02 Saskia Coombes North Down 25/09/97 2 97 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
14.16 Amy Montgomery Lagan Valley 30/04/99   99 U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
14.29 Aoife McDaid Spartans 16/03/99 2 99 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
                     
Hand                    
12.1 Katie Larmour City of Lisburn 24/12/97   97 U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug 5.0  
                     
  75 METRES HURDLES                  
                     
11.32 Kate Magowan Tir Chonaill   1 97   Tullamore 03-Jul   UAC
11.44 Jane Atkinson City of Lisburn 08/03/97 2 97 U15 Tullamore 03-Jul    
11.88 Anna McIlmoyle City of Lisburn 18/06/96 1 96 U15 Scotstown 14-Aug 2.2  
12.09 Emma Brady Tir Chonaill   4 96 U15 Athlone 07-Aug    
12.14 Anna McIlmoyle City of Lisburn 18/06/96 3 96 U15 Tullamore 05-Jun    
12.54 Ruth Gillespie Tir Chonaill   7 97   Tullamore 03-Jul   UAC
                     
13.19 Claire Dougherty Spartans 21/10/95 2 95 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
13.25 Erin Quinn City of Lisburn 04/11/96 3 96 U15 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
13.39 Rachel Lucas Regent House 19/11/97 5 97 U13 Antrim 19-Jun    
13.40 Sarah Donohoe Annalee   6 97   Antrim 19-Jun   UAC
                     
  80 METRES HURDLES                  
                     
12.21 Lousie Harvey TIrconnail 03/02/93 1 93 U20 Athlone 07-Aug    
12.31 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 3 94 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
12.52 Emma Brady Tir Chonaill   1 96   Antrim 19-Jun    
12.76 Lauren Sexton Annalee 22/08/95 1 95   Antrim 20-Jun    
12.78 Kelly McGrory Tir Chonaill   6 96 U15 Tullamore 04-Jul    
12.93 Anna McIlmoyle City of Lisburn 18/06/96 h 96 U15 Tullamore 04-Jul    
13.19 Aoife Murphy Annalee 27/06/95   95   Antrim 19-Jun    
13.45 Barbara Moles Regent  02/11/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
13.54 Emma Gee Spartans 10/07/93 3 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
13.59 Clare Robinson Regent 28/06/95 3 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
13.69 Zara Thom MCB   4     Antrim 22-May    
13.92 Aisling Brady Annalee 01/10/96   96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
                     
  100 METRES HURDLES                  
                     
14.7 Aimee McNEilly Regent  13/09/91   91 U20 MPT 06-May    
14.92 Aimee McNEilly Regent  13/09/91 1 91 U20 Antrim  12-Jun 2.7  
15.01 Lousie Harvey TIrconnail 03/02/93 1 93 U20 Tullamore 04-Jul -0.2  
15.24 Rebecca McAllister BAAC 23/01/92 1 92 U20 Tullamore 27-Jun 1.5  
15.29 Aimee McNEilly Regent  13/09/91 1 91 U20 Antrim  22-May    
15.37 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 1 94 U17 Antrim  20-Jun    
16.79 Katie Hewitt North Down   3     Athlone 18-Jul    
17.02 Barbara Moles Regent  02/11/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
17.07 Jennifer Gillespie Olympian 22/06/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
17.37 Jodie Murphy North Down 19/05/92 3   U20 Antrim  12-Jun 2.7  
17.67 Samantha Miskelly City of Lisburn   7     Tullamore 14-Aug    
                     
  300 HURDLES                  
                     
44.89 Lousie Harvey TIrconnail 03/02/93 3 93 U20 Athlone 07-Aug    
46.59 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 3 94 U17 Scotstown SCO 14-Aug    
48.62 Cydnie McCullough North Down 13/01/95 1 5 U17 Antrim 22-May    
49.56 Rebecca Kerr BAAC 11/11/96 6 96 U15 Tullamore 05-Jun    
51.72 Barbara Moles Regent  02/11/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
51.77 Jennifer Gillespie Olympian 22/06/94 4 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
52.04 M McKEague Cross & Passion   6     Antrim 22-May    
53.68 Lauren Brown Regent  06/08/1994 3 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
                     
HAND                    
47.5 Cydnie McCullough North Down 13/01/95 5 95 U17 Tullamore 26-Jun    
49.4 Rebecca Kerr BAAC 11/11/96 6 96 U15 Tullamore 26-Jun    
52.9 Megan Reilly BRA         Antrim 15-May    
54.36 Lauren Brown Regent  06/08/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 22-May    
                     
                     
  400 HURDLES                  
                     
                     
59.66 Christine McMAhon  BAAC 06/07/92   92 U20 Bedford 20-Jun    
63.27 Louise Harvey Tirconnail 03/02/93 2 93 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
64.73 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 09/01/84 5h2 84 Sen Bedford 31-May    
65.38 Erin McIlveen City of Lisburn 10/03/86   86 Sen Tullamore 14-Aug    
68.13 Michelle Rodgers Abbey 05/07/1982   82 Sen Manchester  03-Jul    
68.72 Rebecca McAllister BAAC 23/01/92 2 92 U20 Tullamore 04-Jul    
68.93 Katie Hewitt North Down 13/03/90   90 U20 Athlone 18-Jul    
69.1 Ciara Kearns Killybegs   3   Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
69.12 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 1 94 U17 Athlone 18-Jul    
69.97 Lyndsey Monteith City of Lisburn 04/06/86 3 86 Sen Antrim 13-Jun    
72.48 Amy McNeilly Regent  13/09/91   91 U20 Antrim 13-Jun    
73.38 Sylvia Rose City of Lisburn   3     Antrim 22-May    
                     
  HIGH JUMP                  
                     
                     
1.65 Claire Dougherty Spartans 21/10/95 1 95 U15 Antrim 22-May    
1.65 Linzi Herron City of Lisburn 01/09/89 1 89 U23 Antrim 13-Jun    
1.63 Anna McIlmoyle City of Lisburn 05/01/96 2 96 U15 Scotstown SCO 15-Aug    
1.60 Claire Wilkinson BAAC 10/02/89 3 89 U23 Santry 18-Jul    
1.60 Hannah Johnston BAAC 30/06/95   95 U17 Gateshead 04-Sep    
1.55 Maeve Keenan BAAC 09/10/91 2 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
1.55 Janelle McGurk Mid Ulster 23/08/91 3 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
1.55 Jamie Herron Spartans 03/06/92 1 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
1.54 K Jamison Ballyclare HS   3   j Antrim 22-May    
1.54 Jane Atkinson City of Lisburn 08/03/97 1P 97 U15 Ballykillaire 28-Aug    
1.53 Blathnaid Patton Finn Valley   4 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
1.53 Aoife Murphy Annalee 22/06/95 1 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
1.52 Karen Dumigan City of Lisburn 08/09/92 3H     Ballykillaire 28-Aug    
1.51 Sophie McKinney Strath   2   m Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.50 Kerrie Craig North Down 01/01/93 1 93 U17 MPT 06-May    
1.50 Catherine Murphy MCB   1   U17 Antrim 15-May    
1.50 Jodie Murphy North Down 19/05/92 3 92 U20 Antrim 12-Jun    
1.50 C Cochrane Coleraine HS   5   U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
1.50 Emma McKay Spartans 21/01/1995 3 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
                     
1.48 Barbara Moles Regent  02/11/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
1.48 Brianna McPhillips Glaslough   2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
1.46 Rebekah Rutherford Glenlola   1   m Antrim 22-May    
1.45 Claudia Bedford Strath 21/07/94   94 U17 MPT 06-May    
1.45 Rowena Seaton Kelly Sullivan   3     Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.45 Emma Kelso BRA 20/03/96 5 96 U15 Antrim 22-May    
1.45 Alex Catherwood North Down 31/12/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
1.45 Kelly McGrory Tir Chonaill   2 96   Antrim 19-Jun    
1.45 Aoibhin McKay NewbridgeIC 17/03/94 3 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
1.43 Leah Clarke Hunter House 13/05/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 15-May    
1.41 Christine Cartmill Newry HS         MPT 06-May    
1.40 Sarah Coll     2     MPT 01-May    
1.40 Saskia Coombes Bloomfield   1   m Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.40 Sophie McFall VCB   3     Antrim 15-May    
1.40 Orla Murphy Annalee   5 96   Antrim 19-Jun    
1.40 Helen Ritchie Regent 20/09/94 4 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
                     
1.39 Kathryn Holmes Newry HS         MPT 06-May    
1.39 Chloe Brown Glenlola   5     Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.38 Elleana Hamilford-Hull North Down 05/12/97 P     Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
1.36 Claire Tilley Newry HS   6     Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.36 Jenna Doherty Bloomfield   7     Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.35 Ciara O'Neill NW   4     MPT 01-May    
1.35 Zoe Harrison RS Arm   3   m MPT 01-May    
1.35 Megan Marrs Strath   3   m Ballykillaire 12-May    
1.35 Nicole Boyle Rosses   5 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
1.33 Anna McKeown Royal Sch Dun   2     Antrim 22-May    
1.33 Lauren Gregg Hunter House   4   m Antrim 22-May    
                     
                     
  POLE VAULT                  
                     
3.80 Sarah Semeraro UUJ 10/10/82 2   Sen Santry 04-Jul    
3.80 Claire Wilkinson BAAC 10/02/89   89 U23 Budapest HUN 19-Jun    
3.65 Zoe Campbell BAAC 15/09/83 2 83 Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
3.00 Lucy Dugan BRA 27/07/93   93 U20 Athlone 07-Aug    
2.61 Emma Kelso BRA 20/03/96 1 96 U15 Tullamore 26-Jun    
2.30 Claire Brady Abbey Voc  20/03/95 2 95 U17 Tullamore 26-Jun    
2.30 Shauna McGeever Shercock 07/12/93 3 93 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
                     
                     
  TRIPLE JUMP                  
                     
12.69 Mary McLoone Tirchonaill 11/12/81 2 81 Sen Bern 30-May    
11.69 Hannah Todd BAAC 12/07/91 1 91 U20 Tullamore 05-Jun    
11.68 Mary Devlin Abbey   14/09/79 1 79 Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
11.40 Anna Barr Spartans 13/10/94   94 U17 Tullamore 24-Jul    
11.28 Rachel Healy BAAC 24/11/93 1 93 U17 Tullamore 26-Jun    
11.06 Jamie Herron Spartans 03/06/92 2 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
10.99 Katie Dickson Strath 05/10/92 3 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
10.90 Hollie Johnston City of Lisburn 19/01/93 4 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
10.82 Laura Laughlin North Down 30/05/88 3 88 U23 Antrim 12-Jun    
10.63 Karyn Dumigan City of Lisburn 08/09/92 1 92 U20 Athlone 18-Jul    
10.32 Claire McKeag FSL   2   #N/A Antrim 22-May    
10.22 Emily Reid BRA   1     Antrim  15-May    
10.17 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
10.16 Claire Dougherty Spartans 21/10/95 1 95 U15 Antrim 22-May    
10.15 Clare Robinson RHS 28/06/95 3 95 U17 antrim 22-May    
10.09 Louise Speers Bloom CS   2     MPT 06-May    
10.08 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 02/06/89 5 89 U23 Antrim 13-Jun    
10.04 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 09/01/84 2 84 Sen Kingston ENG 26-Jun    
9.99 Chloe Jade McDOnald BAAC 02/03/92 5 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
9.98 Ruth Bleakley Omagh Acad   6   U20 Antrim 22-May    
9.95 E McCay St Cecilia's   5   i Antrim 22-May    
9.94 Linzi Herron City of Lisburn 01/09/89 6 89 U23 Santry  24-Apr    
9.91 Jodie Stewart Finn Valley   8     Antrim 12-Jun    
9.91 Sylvia Rose City of Lisburn   5     Tullamore 14-Aug 2.6  
9.86 Jill Somerville Cookstown HS   6   i Antrim 22-May    
9.80 Sylvia Rose City of Lisburn   5     Tullamore 14-Aug 1.3  
9.61 Stephanie Keys Spartans 13/07/87 5 87 Sen Tullamore 14-Aug    
9.47 Kerrie Craig Strath 01/01/93 8   U20 Antrim 22-May    
9.43 Emma Brady Abbey Voc   4   j Tullamore 05-Jun    
9.39 Eve Grimason Bloom CS         MPT 06-May    
9.28 Kerrie Hewitt Upper Ban   2     Antrim 22-May    
9.27 Lily Bailie Bloom CS   2     MPT 06-May    
9.26 Lucy Geddes Lagan Valley 23/09/93 2 93 U17 MPT 29-Apr    
9.24 Emily Mills Lagan Valley 02/11/94   94 U17 MPT 29-Apr    
9.16 Isla Lockhart Strath   5     Antrim 22-May    
9.16 Emma Wilson Ballyclare HS   4   j Antrim 22-May    
9.14 Anna Hutchinson BRA   5   j Antrim 22-May    
9.11 Katie Lynn MCB   2     Antrim 15-May    
9.10 Zara Thom MCB   3     Antrim 15-May    
9.10 Louise Hill Girls Model   4     Antrim 15-May    
9.09 C McCann Lurgan Colege   8   i Antrim 22-May    
9.07 Sylvia Rose City of Lisburn   3     Antrim 21-Aug    
9.05 Louise Hanna Kilkeel HS   7   j Antrim 22-May    
                     
  LONG JUMP                  
                     
6.26 Joanna Mills BAAC 23/01/93 1 93 U20 Tullamore 27-Jun 2.9  
6.16 Mary McLoone Tirchonaill 11/12/81 2 81 Sen Santry  04-Jul 3.4 UAC
6.04 Joanna Mills BAAC 23/01/93   93 U20 Mannheim GER 04-Jul -0.4  
6.02 Mary Devlin Abbey 14/09/79 1 79 Sen Antrim 12-Jun 1.9  
5.98 Mary McLoone Tirchonaill 11/12/81 2 81 Sen Santry  04-Jul 0.8 UAC
5.76 Linzi Herron City of Lisburn 01/09/89 1 89 U23 Tullamore 27-Jun 2.7  
5.75 Mandy Gault Lagan Valley 09/01/84 3 84 Sen Kingston ENG 04-Jul    
5.70 Hannah Lewis North Down 06/09/90 2 90 U23 Antrim 12-Jun 2.9  
5.66 Hannah Lewis North Down 06/09/90 2 90 U23 Tullamore 27-Jun -0.2  
5.64 Kiki Malomo-Paris North Down 06/01/91   91 Sen USA 27-Mar 3.1  
5.62 Linzi Herron City of Lisburn 01/09/89 1 89 U23 Tullamore 27-Jun 1.7  
5.60 Kiki Malomo-Paris North Down 06/01/91   91   USA 01-May -2.2  
5.56 Anna Boyle BAAC 29/03/83 1 83 Sen Santry  12-Jun 3.8  
5.48 Heather Carson BAAC 05/01/95 2 95 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
5.42 Anna Boyle BAAC 29/03/83 1 83 Sen Santry  02-Jun    
5.23 Karyn Dumigan City of Lisburn 08/09/92   92 U20 Tullamore 24-Jul    
5.21 Katie Dickson Strath 05/10/92 2 92 U20 MPT 06-May    
5.21 Shannon Brush City of Lisburn 20/02/92   92 U20 MPT 06-May    
5.19 Aoibhin McManus City of Lisburn 17/05/96 1P 96 U15 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
5.17 Patricia Boyle Cranford         Antrim 12-Jun 2.5 UAC
5.10 Roisin Laverty Spartans 30/08/95 1 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
5.03 Anne Marie Kane UUJ   5   Sen Santry  23-Apr    
5.01 Laura Laughlin North Down 30/05/88 4 88 U23 Antrim 13-Jun    
5.01 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 1H 94 U17 Ballykillaire 29-Jun    
5.00 Rachel Healy BAAC 24/11/93 7   U17 Antrim 12-Jun    
                     
5.05 Claire Dougherty Spartans 21/10/95   95 U15 Santry 25-Sep    
4.92 Amber Barrett Cranford 16/01/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 22-May   UAC
4.84 Hannah Alexander BAAC 15/09/95 2 95 U15 Antrim 20-Jun    
4.84 Ciara Armstrong Spartans 24/02/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
4.81 Roseanna McGuckian BAAC 20/07/97     U15 Antrim 22-May    
4.79 Kate McGowan Abbey Voc       j Antrim 22-May   UAC
4.78 Kathryn Case City of Lisburn       U15 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
4.76 Anna Lockhart GGS         Antrim 22-May    
4.72 Ellie Drinkwater Strathearn 30/11/95 4 95 U15 Antrim 22-May    
4.70 Emma Larmour GGS   5   j Antrim 22-May    
4.66 Isla Lockhart Strath   2 97 #N/A Antrim 19-Jun    
4.65 Anna McImoyle City of Lisburn 18/06/96 3P 96 U15 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
4.65 Erin Quinn City of Lisburn       U15 Ballykillaire 29-May    
                     
                     
4.43 Sasha Byrne Finn Valley         Tullamore 03-Jul    
4.42 Aine Brady Annalee         Tullamore 03-Jul    
4.37 Chantelle McFadden BAAC   4 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
4.36 Jane McMAster BHS   2   m Antrim 22-May    
4.33 Lydia Mills BAAC   3   U13 MPT 22-May    
4.33 Jade O'Donnell Rosses   7 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
4.33 Jessica McMaster City of Lisburn 27/03/98 1 98 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
4.31 Jane Atkinson City of Lisburn 08/03/97 4 97 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
4.29 Elleana Hull North Down 05/12/97 4   U13 Antrim 22-Apr    
4.28 C McFadden Slemish Col   5   m Antrim 22-May    
4.26 Ruth Gillespie Tir Chonaill   5 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
4.25 Natalie Ritchie MCB   1   m Antrim 11-May    
4.25 Kathryn Glass Upper Bann   6 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
                     
  SHOT PUTT                  
                     
14.41 Eva Massey North Down 12/12/80   80 Sen Mary Peters 05-May    
11.72 Geraldine Stewart Tirchonnail   3   Sen Santry 11-Jul UAC  
11.55 Amy Davis UUJ 28/01/86 2   Sen Santry 24-Apr    
11.02 Laura Kerr City of Lisburn 03/09/85 2   Sen Athlone 18-Jul    
10.46 Lorriane Burns Mid Ulster 29/08/94   94 U17 Gateshead 03-Sep    
10.44 Beth WiLSON North Down 26/01/95 1   U17 Athlone 07-Aug    
10.19 Kathy Heatherington North Down 21/09/92 1 92 U20 Antrim 15-May    
10.16 Emer Boyce Tirchonaill 03/02/94 1 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun UAC  
9.98 Jenna Holmes BAAC 17/02/93 2 93 U20 Antrim 15-May    
9.75 Paula Smith Bailieborough   3     Antrim 12-Jun UAC  
9.37 Samantha Leech Dunclug   3   U20 Antrim 22-May    
9.08 Natasha Boylan St Louis Mon       i Antrim 22-May UAC  
9.24 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 1H 94 U17 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
8.80 Jodie Murphy North Down 19/05/92 7     Antrim 12-Jun    
8.65 Megan McGreevey Kilkeel HS         MPT 06-May    
8.64 Laura Frey Lagan valley 02/06/89 3 89 U23 Antrim 13-Jun    
8.59 Sarah Donovan Sliabh Liag 07/05/95 4 95 U17 Antrim 22-May UAC  
8.52 Ruth Bleakley Omagh Acad 07/08/89 4 89 U23 Antrim 22-May    
                     
  U15 GIRLS SHOT  3.25K                
                     
                     
10.07 Katie Cunningham Spartans 21/09/96 1 96 U15 Mary Peters 01-May    
10.03 Stacie Cunningham Kilkeel HS   1   U15 Antrim 22-May    
9.57 Lisa Gibson Annalee   1 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun UAC  
9.49 Orla Murphy Analee   2 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun UAC  
8.59 Roisin Boyce Cranford 17/05/95   95 U17 Tullamore 04-Jul UAC  
8.55 Roisin O'Kane BAAC 18/10/95   95 U15 Antrim 20-Jun    
8.49 Sophie Spence Coleraine HS     95 j Antrim 22-May    
8.16 Lauren Bell Girls Model   5   j Antrim 22-May    
8.00 Caitlin Brown Down HS   2     Ballykillaire 12-May    
7.94 Natasha Anderson Bloomfield   3     Ballykillaire 12-May    
7.94 Caroline Sharkey Rosses   3 96   Antrim 19-Jun UAC  
7.88 Alex Catherwood North Down 31/12/96 5 96 U15 Antrim 19-Jun    
7.69 Aoibhan McManus City of Lisburn 17/05/96 4 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
                     
                     
                     
  2.72k                  
                     
9.78 Suzanne Martin Hunter House   7 97 m Tullamore 03-Jul    
9.38 Michaela McNally Abbey     97 m Antrim 22-May    
8.34 Jade Leeper Finn Valley   2 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
8.34 Caoimhe Bonner Rosses   3 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
7.98 Isla Lockhart Strathearn   4 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
7.61 Jayne McCurdy Dungannon Royal   3   m Antrim 22-May    
7.40 Emma Oliver Finn Valley   5 97   Antrim 19-Jun    
7.37 Kristen Evans City of Lisburn 07/10/97 1 97 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
7.35 Amie Carson Cookstown HS   4   m Antrim 22-May    
7.34 Lauren Gordon Grosvenor GS       M Ballykillaire 12-May    
7.22 Natalie Ritchie City of Lisburn   P   U13 Ballykillaire 29-Aug    
7.04 Mary Harkness Down HS       m Ballykillaire 12-May    
                     
                     
  DISCUS                   
                     
38.61 Eva Massey North Down 12/12/80 1 80 Sen Antrim 12-Jun    
37.89 Kathy Heatheringon North Down 21/09/92 1 92 U20 Antrim 21-Aug    
33.34 Beth Wilson Sullivan 26/01/95 1 95 U17 Templemore 08-May    
30.81 Jenna Holmes BAAC 17/02/93 4 93 U20 Athlone 07-Aug    
30.76 Caris Greenwood Carrick GS 12/08/94 2 94 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
30.60 Gemma McAnairn North Down   2     Antrim 21-Aug    
27.54 Lynsey Glover Lagan Valley 03/12/87 1 87 Sen Mary Peters 23-Jun    
26.83 Rachel Keys Regent 20/10/92 3 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
26.57 Paula Smith Bailieborough   6     Antrim 12-Jun UAC#
25.01 Charlene McAdams BRA   3     Antrim 22-May    
24.65 Melissa Free North Down       Sen Santry 18-Jul    
24.59 Amanda Mitchell City of Lisburn 12/09/94 2 94 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
24.58 Maggie Donnelly Mid Ulster 19/02/90 4 90 U23 Tullamore 14-Aug    
24.15 Katie McKeown Sullivan 15/09/93   93 U17 MPT 06-May    
23.97 Vanessa Surgenor Ballyclare HS 28/08/92 4 92 U20 Antrim 22-May    
23.80 T Dobbin Larne GS   4   I Antrim 22-May    
23.25 Lucy Dugan BRA 27/07/93 2 93 U20 Antrim 15-May    
                     
  .75k                    
26.85 Chrissie McKee WCB   5     Tullamore 05-Jun    
24.71 L Finch Markethill HS   2     Antrim 22-May    
24.23 Roisin O'Kane BAAC 18/10/95 3 95 U15 Antrim 22-May    
23.77 Charlotte Hamilton Monkstown HS   4     Antrim 22-May    
23.54 Victoria McKeeman Grosvenor GS   2   j Ballykillaire 12-May    
22.97 Rachel Cullen Grosvenor GS   7 96   Tullamore 04-Jul    
22.59 Lisa Fulford Sullivan US   3   j Ballykillaire 12-May    
                     
  HAMMER                  
                     
51.18 Gaby McNally Abbey 18/01/93 1   U20 Antrim 12-Jun    
48.51 Maggie Donnelly Mid Ulster 19/02/90   90 U23 mary Peters 29-Jul    
43.75 Rhiannon McNally Abbey   2     MPT 19-Jul    
41.59 Lynsey Glover Lagan Valley 02/12/87 3 87 Sen MPT 24-Jul    
34.54 Rachel Keys Regent 20/10/92 4 92 U20 Antrim 12-Jun    
32.86 Eva Massey North Down 12/12/80   80 Sen mary Peters 05-May    
32.08 Hannah Allen BRA 17/05/95 1 95 U17 Antrim 22-May    
32.03 Melissa Free North Down   4   Sen MPT 19-Jul    
31.24 Kathryn Wallace City of Lisburn 12/08/94 2   U17 Antrim 22-May    
28.47 Lisa Dobbins Spartans 10/02/95 1 95 U17 Antrim 20-Jun    
27.82 Kathryn McCluggage MCB   3     Antrim 15-May    
27.46 Lauren McKay BRA 29/04/94   94 U17 Antrim 15-May    
27.16 Emma Gordon GGS   3     Antrim 22-May    
24.87 Gillian Rankin Regent 19/09/93 1 93 U17 MPT 06-May    
                     
21.68 Nicole Gregory RHS 12/01/97 5   U15 Tullamore 03-Jul    
33.73 Michaela McNally Abbey   1 97   Tullamore 03-Jul    
28.18 K McIlwaine Larne GS   6     Tullamore 05-Jun    
27.36 Meilssa Moffett BRA   1 97   Antrim 22-May    
24.27 Lauren McBride Bel-HS   2     Antrim 22-May    
23.15 Una Magee Olympian 24/09/96 1 97 U13 Antrim 31-Jul    
22.73 Stephanie Jemphry Strath   2     MPT 06-May    
22.40 Ruth Hewlett MCB   4     Antrim 22-May    
22.05 Aine Harkin Spartans 24/08/96 2 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
21.48 Lauren Stewart Regent House 28/08/96 3 96 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
                     
  JAVELIN                  
                     
42.62 Laura Kerr City of Lisburn 03/09/85         March    
34.12 Megan McGreevy Kilkeel HS 25/03/95 1   U17 Antrim 22-May    
33.02 Emer Boyce Tirchonaill   2     Tullamore 05-Jun UAC  
32.28 Lauren Stead Strabane TC   3     Tullamore 05-Jun    
29.45 Geraldine Stewart Tirchonaill   4     Tullamore 14-Aug UAC  
29.04 Emma  Patterson Ballyclare Hs   5   i Tullamore 05-Jun    
28.69 Kelly Simpson Spartans 06/03/93 1 93 U20 Antrim 22-May    
27.91 Rachel McELhinney Strabane TC 29/08/91 2 91 U20 Antrim 22-May    
27.35 Jemma Jackson Banbridge Acad   5   i Antrim 22-May    
27.18 Sharon Davidson Lurgan JHS   6   i Antrim 22-May    
26.86 Libby Rose City of Lisburn 17/01/94 3 94 U17 Athlone 18-Jul    
26.27 Sarah Gamble Glenlola         MPT 06-May    
25.92 T Wallace Ballyclare Hs   7   i Antrim 22-May    
25.70 Jordan Jones Ballyclare Hs   3   U20 Antrim 22-May    
25.41 Claire Wilkinson BAAC 10/02/89 1     Antrim 21-Aug    
25.20 Afton Fitzhenry City of Lisburn 06/03/95 1 95 U15 Antrim 31-Jul    
24.90 Chelsea Sawyers Omagh Acad   8   i Antrim 22-May    
24.76 Francesca Brown City of Lisburn   1     Ballykillaire 09-Jun    
24.46 Danae Herron Spartans   5   W50 Athlone 18-Jul    
                     
33.73 Jacqui Burns Cookstown HS   1 97   Tullamore 19-Jun    
30.27 A McFerran Larne GS   1   j Tullamore 05-Jun    
28.65 Natasha Deane St Marys Derry 02/08/95 2 95 U17 Tullamore 05-Jun    
23.1 Natalie Duff BRA   3   j Antrim 22-May    
22.78 Natalie Wallace Strath   4   j Antrim 22-May    
22.28 Stacie Cunningham Kilkeel HS   5   U15 Antrim 22-May    
21.63 Kayleig Hodgett Cookstown HS 15/07/95 6 95 U17 Antrim 22-May    

 

spikedshoe