NI TRACK & FIELD ATHLETICS
Home
T&F 2016
RESULTS 2016
NI&U WOMEN 20/5/15
NI T&F RANKINGS
NI WOMENS CHAMPIONS
NI WOMENS RECORD
NI MENS RECORDS
Dame Mary 1972
50 YEARS ON
1958
1969
Course Measurement
Commonwealth Games
FAST MEN
Contact
Site Map
BELFAST HISTORY 26.2
ON TOUR

 

100 METRES
11.41 Amy Foster City of Lisburn 2.10.88 Sen
11.87 Megan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U20
12.42 Janine Boyle Finn Valley 30.12.99 U17
12.45 Roseanna McGuckian City of Lisburn 20.7.97 U20
12.69 Emma Willis Upper Bann 4.2.95 U23
12.78 Caitlin Maguire North Belfast 2.2.99 U17
12.79 Kate Magowan Tir Chonaill 19.6.97 U20
12.80 Jessica O'Hare Spartans 26.11.99 U17
12.89 Hannah Vogan Banbridge AC 2.8.00 U17
13.05 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
13.15 Natalie Cahoon BAAC 7.1.99 U17
13.24 Kirsty McBarnett Ballyclare HS U20
13.28 Isla Lockhart Strathearn 22.1.97 U20
13.29 Sophia Campbell Lagan Valley 27.3.97 U20
13.30 Emma Graham Mid Ulster 15.7.98 U20
13.38 Eva McMullan Tir Chonaill 1.8.97 U20
13.46 Saskia Greer North Down 24.11.98 U17
13.47 Karyn Dumigan City of Lisburn 8.9.92 Sen
13.56 Alanna Wilson Dromore AC  17.8.99 U17
13.60 Vicki Graham  Fivemiletown HS U17
13.60 Olivia Bowes Lagan Valley 23.7.00 U17
12.72 Lauren Roy BAAC 25.9.00 U15
12.88 Anna McCauley City of Lisburn 2.1.01 U15
12.99 RACHEL MAGUIRE BDH U15
13.02 Jane Drury Shercock 10.12.01 U15
13.10 Elizabeth Little Banbridge 21.12.01 U15
13.14 Aime Bradley City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U15
13.17 Grace Hillman City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U15
13.35 Rachel Maguire Ballydrain Harriers U15
13.37 Emilia Cutrona City of Lisburn 3.10.00 U15
13.40 Sophie larmour GGS U15
13.42 Olivia Vaughan Glenlola U15
13.51 LUCIA WARNOCK ERC 28.11.00 U15
13.62 MOLLY LONGSTAFF NDO 5.10.00 U15
13.63 Rebecca Webb Glenlola U15
13.64 Stephanie Okoh Letterkenny  ` U15
13.67 ERIN MCMAHON BAAC 17.8.02 U15
13.68 Katie Dunlop Dalriada U15
13.71 TIA CASHMAN-HOOKE Lagan Valley 30.9.01 U15
13.63 Katie Monteith Sulivan US U13
14.08 Victoria pepper Drom HS U13
14.12 ERIN MAGUIRE RS U13
14.14 Molly Mathers Banbridge Acad U13
14.17 Leah Moore St Cecelia's Derry U13
14.26 Sarah Gill Belfast HS U13
14.3 Molly Mathers Banbrdige Acad U13
14.35 Cate Smith  Holy Cross Strabane U13
200 METRES
23.55 Amy Foster City of Lisburn 2.10.88 Sen
25.53 Leigh Whiteside Sydney pacific 6.8.86 Sen
25.66 Roseanna McGuckian City of Lisburn 20.7.97 U20
26.45 Anna McCauley City of Lisburn 2.1.01 U15
26.85 Lauren Roy BAAC 25.9.00 U15
26.86 Emelia Cutrona City of Lisburn 3.10.00 U15
26.92 Ellen Robinson North Down U20
26.94 Aime Bradley City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U15
27.11 Rebekah Robinson City of Lisburn 18.11.01 U15
27.31 Davicia Patterson Beechmount  
27.36 Rachel Maguire Ballydrian Harriers U15
27.39 Elizabeth Little Banbridge 21.12.01 U15
28.05 Nicole Muirhead Lagan Valley 5.2.96 U20
28.41 Olivia Vaughan Glenlola
28.46 Tia Cashman-Hooke Lagan Valley 30.9.01 U15
28.60 Grace Hillman City of Lisburn 4.1.01 U15
29.01 Megan Geddis  Belfast RA U20
29.03 Emily Cantley Rathfrailand 
29.14 Grace Kiernan St Louis Carrickmacross
29.39 Eimear O'Donnell Letterkenny U20
29.49 Shannon Booth Strathearn 10.8.97 U20
29.56 Aimee Agnew Larne GS  
29.60 Jill Carmichael Larne GS
29.69 Sophie McCullough Tandragee JHS
29.91 Erin Maguire U13
31.11 Hannah Cochrane City of Lisburn U13
31.19 Olivia Hall 3 Ways U13
31.20 Caitlin Coffey 3 Ways U13
300 METRES
42.31 Olivia Cumming North Down 13.9.98 U17
43.37 Lucia Warnock Enniskillen RC 28.11.00 U15
44.12 Holly Brannigan North Down 8.11.99 U17
45.24 Hollie Gilliland Lagan Valley 7.7.99 U17
45.43 Maia Monaghan Omagh H 11.11.99 U17
46.14 Therese Hillman City of Lisburn 5.5.99 U17
47.10 Anna Stanfield City of Lisburn U17
47.74 Beth Crosbie North Down 24.11.99 U17
400 METRES
58.51 Amy Ni hAmail Glaslough 11.2.98 U20
59.63 Eva McMullan Tir Chonnial 1.8.97 U20
61.6 Lois Hagan Willowfield 12.6.98 U20
61.92 Shannon McLaughlin Finn Valley 23.7.96 U20
63.34 Aoife Laverty Thornhill 
63.8 Chloe Johnston North Down 26.3.97 U20
63.98 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn
64.87 Katie Wills Willowfield 8.1.01 U15
65.61 Sasha Bell Bloomfield
800 METRES
2.10.26 Aislinn Crossey Newry AC 11.8.95 U23
2.14.07 Sara Moore 13.7.94 U23
2.14.42 Amy Ni hAmail Glaslough 11.2.98 U20
2.15.52 Roisin Flanaghan Omagh H 2.9.98 U17
2.15.80 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 Sen
2.16.61 Katie O'Connor Newry AC  
2.18.56 Aoife mcSheffrey Springwell 27.11.97 U20
2.19.37 Murphy Miller North Down 17.1.02 U15
2.20.35 Jane Matthews Lagan Valley 6.6.97 U20
2.22.08 Madison Bowyer City of Lisburn 11.11.98 U17
2.22.58 Karen Gallagher Lifford 25.1.97 U20
2.22.59 Aine McKinney Dominican Portstewart 13.7.99 U17
2.23.07 Rebekah Nixon Dromore ACmore 7.8.98 U20
2.24.15 Enya Haigney Omagh 14.11.00 U15
2.24.59 Sarah Ferris City of Lisburn 8.8.99 U17
2.25.34 Laura Crossan Letterkenny
2.25.60 Jessie Brown RHS 6.2.99 U17
2.25.98 Aimie Stitt Willowfield 7.9.01 U15
2.24.0 Lucia Warnock Enniskillen RC 28.11.00 U15
2.27.42 Hermione Skuce Springwell U15
2.27.76 Karen Gallagher Finn Valley 29.11.01 U15
2.27.82 Jane Duffy Ballybay CS
2.27.88 Georgia Hamill Willowfield 7.9.00 U15
2.28.10 Rachel Brown BAAC 24.11.00 U15
2.28.90 Shannon McLaughlin Finn Valley 23.7.96 U20
2.29.13 Zoe Carruthers City of Lisburn 22.9.97 U20
2.29.20 Claire Francis RHS 8.2.98 U20
2.29.77 Mary Cait Byrne Thornhill
2.29.79 Katie Wills Willowfield 8.1.01 U15
2.29.88 Kate Mulholland St Peters 5.3.99 U17
2.30.28 Mary Cait Byrne Spartans 5.3.01 U15
2.30.3 Rebekah Douglas City of Lisburn 12.4.99 U17
2.31.2 Aoife Laverty ss
2.31.20 Katrina Sinclair BAAC Sen
2.31.69 Megan McGivney Loretto College Cavan U15
2.31.94 Aela Stewart Lumin Christi U13
2.32.26 Daire McCartan Beechmount 2.8.99 U17
2.32.52 Niamh Scullion Sacred heart Newry ms  
2.32.66 Tara Breen Newry AC 30.8.00 U17
2.32.67 Daniella Jansen St Columbas Stranolar U15
2.32.73 Jenny Black Orangegrove W35
2.33.17 Caoimhe O'Hanlon St Louise Monaghan U15
2.33.52 Lauren Cox NBH 1.10.02 U13
2.33.8 Emma Glynn U15
2.33.97 Sorcha Ni Neill Colaiste Oirall Monaghan  
2.33.98 Lily Toorish St Cecelia's   
2.34.8 Anna Hill Lagan valley 23.7.02 U15
2.34.98 Kiara Malcolmson Drom HS  
2.35.46 Amelia Kane Strathearn
2.36.53 Amelia Tyler North Down
2.34.0 Grace Carson Cookstown HS
2.36.0 Aideen Casey SH Omagh
2.37.23 Anna Boyd Balyclare HS
2.37.32 katie Convey St Catherine Armagh
2.37.46 Sarah moorcroft Regent House 8.10.01 U15
2.37.79 Ella Quinn Loretto Omagh
2.37.7 Caoimhe O'Hanlon
2.37.8 Anna Young lagan Valley 26.4.02 U15
2.37.84 Libby Maloney Lagan Valley 30.12.02 U13
2.38.08 Megan Briggs St Columbanus Bangor  
2.38.31 Orlaith magee Rockport  
2.38.6 Caoimhe Cudden  U15
2.38.7 Alex McCrea MCB U15
2.38.72 Caitlin Coffey 3 Ways  
2.38.74 Annabel Magnussen Lagan Valley 24.5.03 U13
2.38.9 Rachel Scott Lagan Valley 7.3.03 U13
2.38.98 Megan Dawn Briggs North Down 22.1.03 U13
2.39.00 Ellen Erskine East Down  
2.39.5 Abby Tate Friends SL
2.39.78 Rachel Gllespie Sullivan US  
2.41.21 Ashlynn Rodgers BAAC 1.11.03 U13
1500 METRES
4.29.87 Emma Mitchell Banbridge A CC 2.9.93 U23
4.31.91 Sara Moore Omagh Harriers 13.7.94 U23
4.36.59 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 Sen
4.39.45 Danielle Fegan Armagh AC 3.6.90 Sen
4.49.04 Madison Bowyer City of Lisburn 11.11.98 U17
4.49.39 Olivia Nelson City of Lisburn 16.12.00 U15
4.49.86 Clodagh O'Reilly Annalee 12.10.97 U20
4.50.56 Roisin Flanaghan Omagh H 2.9.98 U17
4.51.05 Jessica Craig North Down 11.5.90 Sen
4.52.13 Jane Matthews Lagan Valley 6.6.97 U20
4.53.14 Eilish Flanaghan Omagh H 2.9.98 U17
4.54.73 Edel Monaghan Enniskillen RC 2.9.98 U17
4.55.85 Toni Moore Omagh H 16.6.98 U20
4.56.45 Murphy Millar North Down 17.1.02 U15
4.57.44 Rebekah Nixon Dromore ACmore 7.8.98 U20
4.58.21 Emma Hutchinson Ballymena & Antrim 8.5.00 U17
4.58.57 Laura Gardiner East Down 7.11.98 U17
4.59.08 Enya Haigney Omagh 14.11.00 U15
4.59.18 Daire McCartan Beechmount
5.01.07 Niamh Heaney Omagh Harriers 10.10.00 U15
5.04.49 Kate Mulholland St Peters Lurgan 5.3.99 U17
5.07.20 Aoife McSheffrey Springwell 27.11.97 U20
5.07.72 Rhiannon Coulter Lagan Valley 16.9.00 U15
5.09.0 Aoife McGrath Finn Valley 16.1.01 U15
5.10.30 Rachel Brown BAAC #N/A
5.11.36 Ciara Finnegan Letterkenny 18.9.98 U17
5.11.93 Rebecca Wallace NBH 4.1.02 U15
5.12.57 Emma Hanna Sullivan US   U15
5.14.0 Aoife Farrell Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
5.15.0 Abbie Barrett Erne IC
5.15.5 Rioghnach Catney Beechmount
5.15.98 Rebecca Harvey City of Lisburn
5.16.36 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 1.8.97 U20
5.18.92 Enya Kiernan Loretto Cavan
5.23.0 Abigail McBroom Loretto Coleraine  
5.29.55 Claire Francis Lagan Valleyan College 8.2.98 U20
5.29.84 Anna Scott North  Down 10.4.02 U15
5.31.47 Jessica Scott  North  Down 10.4.02 U15
3000 METRES  
9.46.27 Emma Mitchell Banbridge A CC 2.9.93 U23
10.36.18 Rachel Gibson North Down 15.2.91 Sen
10.42.25 Clodagh O'Reilly Annalee 12.10.97 U20
10.43.63 Madison Bowyer City of Lisburn 11.11.98 U17
10.48.60 Emily Madden Our ladys Castleblaney
10.51.47 Katie Moore North Down 17.11.95 U23
10.51.64 Emily McGill Tirchonell 17.6.99 U17
10.56.36 Emma Hutchinson Ballymena & Antrim 8.5.00 U17
10.57.6 Daire McCartan Beechmount Harriers
11.05.0 Abigail McBroom Loretto Coleraine  
11.05.01 Caelinn McQuade Sacred heart Omagh
11.11.13 Grace Carson Mid Ulster U17
11.15.63 Emma Laverty Lagan Valley 1.8.97 U20
11.15.97 Leanne Gibson Willowfield 18.3.79 Sen
11.18.06 Kate Mulholland St Peters L.
11.21.0 Rebekah Hunter Coleraine HS
11.27.0 Ciara Finnegan Letterkenny 18.9.98 U17
11.28.57 Debbie Matchett North Down 13.8.66  
11.37.05 Rebecca Warnock City of Lisburn U17
11.54.27 Orla Duffy Ballybay CS
11.55.01 Ruth Perioli Lagan Valley 20.4.58  W55
5000 METRES
16.57.14 Emma Mitchell Banbridge A CC 2.9.93 U23
10000 METRES
36.30.51 Danielle Fegan Armagh 3.6.90
70 Hurdles
13.20 Ella Armstrong City of Lisburn U13
13.50 Niamh McCorry Annalee AC U13
75 Hurdles
12.47 Holly Mulholland City of Lisburn 31.3.02 U15
12.63 Olivia Bowes Lagan Valley U17
12.68 Jayne Drury Shercock 10.12.01 U15
13.24 Harriett Dougan Lagan Valley 10.6.01 U15
13.26 Holly Thompson RHS 30.8.01 U15
13.34 Erin Fisher City of Lisburn 19.10.01 U15
13.47 Tia Cashman Hooke Lagan Valley 30.9.01 U15
13.80 Anna Doherty BAAC U15
13.88 Niamh Dahill Thornhill
15.27 Abbie Sexton Anallee 13.8.00 U17
15.65 Olivia Cuskelly Lifford AC U15
16.13 Annie McGrory Tír Chonaill AC U15
16.28 Aoife Green Tír Chonaill AC U15
16.81 Aisling Mohan Tír Chonaill AC U15
80 Hurdles
12.54 Kate Farrelly City of Lisburn 5.9.98 U17
12.63 Therese Hillman City of Lisburn 5.5.99 U17
13.19 Holly Brannigan North Down U17
13.31 Kerry McDowell Dromore ACmore 28.6.00 U17
13.66 Jayne Drury Shercock 10.12.01 U15
13.69 Sasha Lawther BAAC 12.8.98 U20
13.70 Olivia Bowes Lagan Valley U17
13.73 Danielle Hill Shercock 23.6.01 U15
14.65 Charlotte Braithwaite BAAC 24.6.00 U17
100 Hurdles
14.14 Megan Marrs City of Lisburn 25.9.97 U20
14.92 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
15.12 Naomi Morgan Spartans 3.11.96 U20
16.32 Emma McKay Spartans 15.9.83 Sen
16.74 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 2.6.89 Sen
17.62 Lauren Brooker Lagan Valley 26.5.98 U20
18.03 Cara Burke City of Lisburn 5.12.97 U20
300 Hurdles
45.41 Niamh Malone Monaghan Phoenix 22.3.99 U17
48.51 Sasha Lawther BAAC 12.8.98 U20
48.61 Therese Hillman City of Lisburn 5.5.99 U17
48.73 Beth Magill BRA
49.25 Mia Monaghan Loretto Omagh
49.45 Kerry McDowell Dromore ACmore 28.6.00 U17
52.04 Eadaoin Galligan Loretto Omagh
400 Hurdles
63.14 Kate Magowan Tirchonaill 19.6.97 U20
60.02 Christine McMahon BAAC 6.7.92 Sen
64.79 Louise Van Eecke QUB Sen
73.83 Caitlin Rose City of Lisburn 19.8.97 U20
POLE VAULT
3.80 Claire Wilkinson BAAC 10.2.89 Sen
3.00 Ellen McCartney Belfast HS 8.10.99 U17
2.70 katie Ritchie BRA
2.50 Caoimhe Byrne Sliabh Laig 18.8.98 U20
2.50 Harriett Dougan Lagan Valley
2.40 Olivia Savage City of Lisburn 24.5.01 U15
2.20 Darcy Collins BRA
2.20 Trinity Geddes BRA
2.10 Melissa Moffett Ballymena & Antrim 30.4.96 U20
HIGH JUMP
1.75 Summer Lecky Finn Valley 12.8.00 U17
1.63 Phoebe Tan City of Lisburn 18.10.98 U17
1.63 Rebekah Rutherford North Down 19.7.97 U20
1.60 Shannon Craig Lifford 24.11.99 U17
1.55 Alix Galbraith City of Lisburn 1.6.99 U17
1.55 Kate Aspinall Glenlola
1.51 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
1.50 Emma McKay Spartans 15.9.83 Sen
1.50 Anna McCauley City of Lisburn 2.1.01 U15
1.50 Anna Stanfield City of Lisburn 2.2.00 U17
1.53 Lauren Brooker Lagan Valley 26.5.98 U20
1.50 Hannah Crompton Coleraine HS
1.54 Dara Kiernan U20
1.46 Grace Arnold Limavady GS
1.45 Michaela Byrne Finn Valley
1.45 Aine Wilkinson Finn Valley
1.45 Grainne O'Hara Spartans 23.1.01 U15
1.45 Abbey Dahunsi St Genevieves
1.45 Maggie Ggilles Sullivan US
1.45 Ellen Kirk Springwell  
1.45 Joanna Little Dungannon RS
1.41 Amelia Hopkins Strathearn U15
1.43 Kara McDonald Lagan Valley 30.12.99 U17
1.40 Kerry McDowell Dromore ACmore 28.6.00 U17
1.40 Ruth Sellar GGS U15
1.40 Hannah Hill BRA U15
1.40 Caitlin McGonagle Finn Valley U15
1.40 Chloe Lennon Regent House U15
1.40 Paige Connolly Coleraine HS U15
1.40 Sarah Irwin Ballycalre HS
1.40 Tori mcCord Down HS
1.40 Kirsty O'Neill North Down 1.1.99 U17
1.40 Margaret Magowan Armagh RS U17
1.40 Lucy Turkingtom RSD U15
1.40 Eve Travers Abbey Voc U17
1.38 Emily Hill Kilkeel HS U15
1.37 Erin Fisher City Of Lisburn 19.10.01 U15
1.38 Caitlin McGonagle Finn Valley
1.37 Libby Morton Glenlola U15
1.35 Abby Meehan Finn Valley  
1.35 Rhiannon Brunton Mid Ulster U15
1.35 Charley Hanna Kilkeel HS U15
1.35 Emma Haughey St Pats Keady U15
1.35 Nia McLees MCB U15
1.35 Katherine Lamb RSD U15
1.35 Sarah Speers Kilkeel HS U15
1.35 Claire kelly St Louis Carrickmacross U15
1.35 Amy Warke Wallace HS U15
1.35 Laura Graham Ballyclare HS U15
1.35 Beth O'Leary Foyle College U15
1.35 Emily Dinsmore Coleraine HS U13
1.34 Abby Dahunsi St Genevieves U15
1.34 Rosie Smyth Regent House U15
1.34 Lucie Young Bloomfield U15
1.33 Holly Galbraith City of Lisbunr U13
1.32 Aine Clarke Mount Lourdes E'skillen U15
1.31 Amy McCollum Omagh Acad U15
TRIPLE JUMP
11.01 Lydia Mills Ballymena & Antrim 1.2.98 U20
10.89 Zoe Dickson Lagan Valley 11.2.98 U20
10.82 Laura Saulters North Down 30.5.88 Sen
10.65 Kate Farrelly City of Lisburn 5.9.98 U17
10.71 Hannah McAuley Ballymena & Antrim 3.11.96 U20
10.51 Fodhla NicPhaidin Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
10.31 Phoebe Tan City of Lisburn 18.10.98 U17
10.26 Blathnaid Patton Finn Valley 17.1.96 U20
10.13 Sasha Crawford St Colombas Stranorlar
10.03 Kerry Annett Strathearn U15
10.01 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 2.6.89 Sen
9.99 Daina Watson Glenlola
9.90 Deena Philpott MCB
9.79 Heather Carson Ballymena & Antrim 5.1.95
9.76 Anna Barr Spartans 13.10.94
9.75 Iona McPhearson Belfast HS
9.74 Rebecca Crawford Armagh Royal
9.69 Sasha Bell Bloomfield
9.62 Niamh Farrell Letterkenny
9.59 Joanna Little Dungannon RS
9.53 Kate Aspinall Glenlola
9.49 Grainne O'Hara Lumen Christi
9.38 Eve Travers Abbey Voc U17
9.23 Yasmin Morrow
9.21 Sarah Speers Kilkeel HS U15
LONG JUMP
5.60 Arlene Crossan Letterkenny 13.3.99 U17
5.51 Summer Lecky Finn Valley 12.8.00 U17
5.51 Lydia Mills Ballymena & Antrim 1.2.98 U20
5.43 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
5.28 Karen Dummigan City of Lisburn 8.9.92 Sen
5.26 Naomi Morgan Spartans 23.11.96 U20
5.12 janine Boyle Finn Valley 30.12.99 U17
4.97 Roseanna Johnston
4.94 Olivia Bowes Lagan Valley 23.7.00 U17
4.91 Aine Kerr Finn Valley 4.5.01 U15
4.87 Fodhla NicPhaidin Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
4.83 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 2.6.89 Sen
4.80 Jenny Skelly MCB
4.79 Emma McKay Spartans 15.9.83 Sen
4.79 Cate Smith Holy Cross Starbane mis
4.78 Rebekah Rutherford North Down 19.7.97 U20
4.77 Eve Truesdale City of Lisburn 20.4.00 U17
4.74 Shannon McCleery City of Lisburn 3.4.01 U15
4.73 Lauren Ni Ceallachain Gairmscoil Chu Uladh U15
4.73 Grace Kiernan U15
4.72 Kara McDonald Lagan Valley
4.72 MOLLY LONGSTAFF NDO U15
4.70 Elizabeth Little Banbridge AC 21.12.01 U15
4.62 Sinead Gallagher Finn Valley 12.1.01 U15
4.61 Sarah Higginson Hunterhouse
4.60 Lauren Kee Omagh Acad
4.60 Amy Irwin Strathearn
4.55 Amy Hannah  RossesAC
4.55 Hannah Eakin Strathearn
4.54 Bree Moffett VCB U15
4.52 Tori McCord Down HS js
4.51 Sarah Woods City of Lisburn 31.10.98 U17
4.50 Emily Cutrona City of Lisburn 3.10.00 U15
4.49 Iona McPhearson Belfast HS
4.86 Michaela Byrne Finn Valley
4.48 Katie Convey U15
4.46 Holly Mulholland City of Lisburn 31.3.02 U15
4.43 Ciara Mulligan Ballybay CS mis U13
4.40 Rebecca Webb Glenlola ms U15
4.39 Mary Cait Gannon Annalee U13
4.39 Hannah Irvine Omagh Acad U15
4.38 Katelyn McCauley Kilkeel HS U15
4.35 Shannon McCleery City of Lisburn U15
4.34 Amy Monaghan SLM U15
4.33 Stephanie Okoh Letterkenny AC
4.32 Anna Stanfield City of Lisburn U17
4.32 Gemma Mullin Spartans 14.9.98 U17
4.29 Danielle Hill Shercock AC
4.26 Lois Little MCB U13
4.26 Erin Fisher City of Lisburn 19.10.01 U15
4.25 Erin McMahon BAAC U13
4.25 Aine Wilkinson Finn Valley U13
4.16 Tara Robinson Antrim GS U15
4.12 Shannon Craig Lifford AC
4.08 Ellen Kilcoyne Corran AC
4.07 Ella Armstrong City of Lisburn 9.10.03 U13
4.04 Megan Drummond North Down U13
4.04 Victoria Pepper Drom HS   U13
4.01 Laura Johnston Killycomaine JHS U13
4.00 Bethany Lecky Finn Valley
3.91 Sophie Senior Lagan Valley  
3.91 Erin Maguire Unatt U13
SHOT PUTT
10.93 Stacie Cunningham Kilkeel HS 26.12.96 U20
10.70 Jade Leeper Finn Valley 16.5.97 U20
8.94 Elleana Hull North Down 5.12.97 U20
8.78 Laura Frey Lagan Valley 2.6.89 Sen
8.68 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
8.04 Lynsey Glover Lagan Valley 2.12.87 Sen
3 kilo
11.17 Alix Galbraith City of Lisburn 1.6.99 U17
10.88 Naoimh McGranaghan Finn Valley 1.12.99 U17
10.72 Bridget McDyer Rosses
10.49 Ciara Herron CC Ballyshannon
10.35 Sarah McGlynn Lagan Valley 24.2.00 U17
9.70 Rachel Barnes Friends SL
9.57 Sasha Kirk Ballyclare HS
9.30 Kenzi Dickinson Shimna
9.07 Angel Artura MCB
8.92 Sarah Woods City of Lisburn U17
8.88 Lucy McDonnell St LM
2.72 Kilo
11.00 Isobel Doyle St Louise Monaghan U15
9.70 Faye Nixon Bloomfield  U15
9.22 Rachel Martin Armagh Royal U15
9.11 Favor Nich St Genevieves U15
8.90 Klaudia Krygielska Coleraine HS U15
8.86 Emily Williams Wallace HS U15
8.80 Zoe Steen Glenlola U13
8.76 Louise McAnea Grosvenor GS U15
8.72 Hannah Emerson Clounagh JHS U15
8.68 Jenna McCance Drumragh IC  U15
8.67 Megan Finlay Omagh Acad U15
8.62 Zara Hoey Killycomaine JHS U15
8.49 Hollie greenaway Hunterhouse U15
8.40 Victoria Hunter Friends SL U15
8.31 Katie Blevins Lismore Comp U15
8.30 Emma Kee Grosvenor GS  
8.28 Grainne O'Hara St Catherines Armagh U15
8.28 Katie Gault Omagh Acad U15
8.12 Yvonne Boyle St Columbas Stranorlar U15
8.10 Holly Galbraith City of Lisburn U13
7.85 Rachel McCall St Patricks Lisburn U15
7.82 Edel Hegley St Pats Keady U13
7.79 Mia Alcorn Letterkenny U15
7.77 Kathryn Coombs Ballyclare HS U13
7.73 Aoife Leacky Shimna Col U13
7.72 Austeja Rauckauskaite SPH U13
7.65 Nadine Hunter Omagh Acad
7.52 Sophie Loughlin Regent House U15
7.35 paige Connolly Coleraine HS U15
DISCUS
44.53 Kathy Heatherington North Down 21.9.92 Sen
33.65 Jade Leeper Finn Valley 16.5.97 U20
29.46 Laura Poots North Down 27.2.96 U20
25.26 Lucy McKeown Omagh Acad
24.92 Lynsey Glover Lagan Valley 3.12.87 Sen
24.81 Hannah McAuley Ballymena & Antrim 3.11.96 U20
23.68 Sarah McGlynn Lagan Valley 24.2.00 U17
23.53 Emma Henderson Willowfield 10.2.98 U20
23.00 Cait Convery Ballymena & Antrim 26.12.98 U17
21.68 Jasmin Walker Ballymena & Antrim 31.8.98 U17
21.08 Rachel Winter Armagh HS
20.00 Rebecca Creane Omagh Acad
0.75k
26.88 Hannah Petrie,  Ballyclare High
24.76 Megan Finlay  Omagh Academy
22.84 Zara Wilson  Strathearn School
22.58 Eve Hughes   Dromore High School
22.53 Ruby Houston,  Glenlola Collegiate
22.46 Ruby McIlhinney Friends SL U15
21.21 Emma Scott,  Rainey End, Magherafelt
20.55 Morgan McGlenaghan Belfast HS U15
20.48 Lucy Brunt,  Omagh Academy
18.54 Rebecca McCluney,  Coleraine College
HAMMER
44.08 Lynsey Glover Lagan Valley 3.12.87 Sen
34.88 Hannah Allen Ballymena & Antrim 17.5.95 U23
31.84 Melissa Moffett Ballymena & Antrim 30.4.96 U20
26.75 Chloe Masterson Tirchonaill 24.1.98 U20
24.05 Laura Middleton Strtahearn
3K 
51.81 Jade Williams Shercock 22.4.01 U15
45.82 Naoimh McGranaghan Finn Valley 10.12.99 U17
36.38 Erin Moffett Ballymena & Antrim 11.11.99 U17
31.98 Beth Crosbie North Down 24.11.99 U17
31.55 Tori Blair Belfast High School
24.23 Lauren Hamilton RHS
2.50k
23.11 Alex Boyd Regent House U15
20.5 Tyla Eley city of Lisburn U15
29.01 Zara Wilson Strtahearn
28.58 Natasha Donelly VCB
27.35 Olivia Cuskelly Letterkenny
27.18 Alex Boyd RHS
27.18 Emma Kee GGS 4.1.00
21.65 Olivia Savage City of Lisburn
JAVELIN
34.73 Jacqueline Burns Cookstown HS 6.3.97 U20
34.12 Elleana Hull North Down 5.12.97 U20
29.60 Sarah Connolly North Down 3.10.96 U20
28.86 Natalie Wallace Strathearn 12.2.98 U20
27.34 Sarah Woods City of Lisburn 31.10.98 U17
27.26 Sophie Cree North Down 14.10.97 U20
24.35 AimeeMcGowan Newry HS
21.62 Rebecca Chambers Dromore HS
21.51 Lynsey mcClure
21.03 Aimee McKillen Ballyclare Hs
20.01 Lucy McKeown Omagh Acad
500 gram
31.27 Amy Edwards Lagan Valley 25.11.98 U17
29.29 Hollie Gilliland Lagan Valley 7.7.99 U17
29.07 Sarah Woods City of Lisburn 31.10.98 U17
28.58 Sasha Kirk Ballyclare HS
26.65 Shoshannah Hull Glenlola Col
24.12 Hannah Robinson Carrick GS U17
24.07 natalie McHugh Strathearn
23.91 Regan McKee RHS
28.20 Helen Tweedie Coleraine HS
22.75 Rachel Mercer RHS U15
21.75 Sophie Loughlin RHS 20.9.00 U15
400 gram
29.97 Hannah McCann Strathearn School
27.49 Rachel Mercer,  Regent House
23.55 Louise McSorley,  Loreto Grammar Omagh
23.44 Una Cox,  Scoil Mhuire, Buncrana
22.79 Erin Maguire,  St Fanchea's Enniskillen
22.39 Klaudia Krygielska Coleraine HS U15
21.49 Hannah Petrie,  Ballyclare High
20.66 Sophie Laughlin,  Regent House
20.13 Elen Hastings,  Methodist College, Belfast
20.69 Tyla Eley Friends SL
spikedshoe