NI TRACK & FIELD ATHLETICS
Home
T&F 2016
RESULTS 2016
NI&U WOMEN 20/5/15
NI T&F RANKINGS
NI&U Ranks 2020  MEN
NI&U Ranks2020 WOMEN
NI WOMENS FIELD 2014
NI WOMENS TRACK 2014
NI WOMEN TRACK 2013
NI WOMEN FIELD 2013
NI WOMEN TRACK 2012
NI WOMEN FIELD 2012
NI WOMEN 2011
NI MEN 2011
NI WOMEN 2010
NI MEN 2010
NI WOMEN 2009
NI WOMENS CHAMPIONS
NI MENS CHAMPIONS
NI MENS RECORDS
Dame Mary 1972
50 YEARS ON
1958
1969
Course Measurement
Commonwealth Games
FAST MEN
Contact
Site Map
BELFAST HISTORY 26.2
ON TOUR

 

NORTHERN IRELAND & ULSTER MALE RANKINGS 2020
         
Performance Name Club Date of Birth Age Cat.
         
100M        
         
10.81 Dean Adams Ballymena & Antrim 14/03/1990 SEN
10.82 Oliver Swinney Speed Dev Project TC 06/09/2003 U18
10.88 Jason Smyth Derry Track Club 04/07/1987 SEN T13/F13
10.93 Christian Robinson City of Lisburn 16/08/1996 SEN
10.95 Adam Sykes Orangegrove 13/08/2002 U19
11.17 Michael McAuley BAAC   U23
11.19 Ben Fisher City of Lisburn 21/02/1998 U23
11.19 Jordan Cunningham City of Lisburn 22/12/2002 U20
11.32 Connor Potts University of Ulster 15/08/2000 U20
11.34 Matthew Sykes Orangegrove AC 04/07/2004 U17
11.43 Jonathan Cochrane Ballymena & Antrim AC   SEN
11.48 Aaron Mc Cord Orangegrove 27/08/2002 U19
11.51 Jonathan Carlton Ballymena & Antrim AC 27/09/2002 Mas O40
11.53 Daire Donohoe Annalee AC 13/02/2002 U19
11.58 Glen Scullion Mid Ulster 12/09/1978 Mas O40
11.58 John Nulty Annalee AC 27/06/1997 SEN
11.58 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 SEN
11.61 Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
11.76 Johnson Bangura Rosses AC 08/10/2002 U19
11.81 Sam Booth Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/07/2003 U18
11.89 Zane Mc Quillan Ballymena & Antrim AC 2004 U17
11.92 Ethan Williamson Lagan Valley   U20
11.98 John Patterson Lagan Valley 7/20/2004 U17
11.99 Christian Drennan Ballymena & Antrim AC 2004 U17
12.10 Luke O'Brien City of Lisburn 21/09/2004 U17
12.16 Josepth Aidoo Letterkenny AC 07/11/2003 U18
12.17 Aijth Joy City of Lisburn 30/11/1999 U23
12.18 Alex Seifert COLAC 10/02/2004 U17
12.18 Lewis Loughlin Omagh Harriers 14/03/2005 U16
12.21 Ben Campbell Tir Chonnaill 26/01/2004 U17
12.21 Kurt Wright   16/02/2005 U16
12.22 Daniel Mc Cullough Ballymena & Antrim    
12.43 Rory Fulton North Down 20/03/2005 U16
12.46 Cormac Crotty Annalee AC 08/09/2006 U15
12.46 George Carson Orangegrove AC 15/10/2006 U15
12.47 Michael Boyera Lagan Valley 12/15/2005 U15
12.49 Pearce Phillips COLAC 03/09/2005 U16
12.50 Benjamin Neil COLAC 16/11/2004 U17
12.50 Bobby Hennigan Finn Valley 10/08/2005 U16
12.51 Martin O Donnell Olympian AC 28/06/1974 Mas O45
12.57 Noah Johnston Orangegrove AC 23/01/2006 U15
12.61 Freddy Young Ballymena & Antrim AC 19/07/2004 U17
12.69 Eoin Duffy Athletics NI Unattached   SEN T47
12.72 Shea Scanlon St Anne's 03/08/2005 U15
12.74 Arnar Logi Brynjarsson COLAC 17/10/2007 U14
12.78 Tom Wylie Ballymena & Antrim AC 18/07/2006 U15
12.84 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
12.84 Peter Gray COLAC 27/10/2005 U16
12.87 Ben McConkey North Down 27/07/2007 U14
12.89 Paddy Crossan St Anne's 26/06/1963 Mas O55
12.97 Jacob McAtamney Lagan Valley   U16
13.07 Toby Thompson Ballymena and Antrim AC 04/01/2006 U15
13.20 Najibullah Hamidi Lagan Valley 05/06/2003 U17
13.22 Ian Mc Clung NI Masters AA 31/07/1970 Mas O50
13.23 Jayden Lloyd Rising Stars Antrim 25/10/2006 U15
13.46 Jamie Laverty Carrick Aces 02/05/2006 U15
13.52 Dan O Connell Letterkenny 31/03/2005 U16
13.69 Noah Kelly Rising Stars Coleraine 26/08/2006 U15
14.08 Elijah Johnson-Smith Orangegrove 30/08/2007 U14
14.25 Canice Macintosh COLAC   U13
14.27 Isaac Orr Organegrove   U13
14.40 Sam Holmes COLAC   U13
14.54 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley 3/29/2007 U15
         
Wind Assisted        
         
11.49w 2.1 Troy McConville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
12.15 w 2.5 Cormac Crotty Annalee 08/09/2006 U15
         
Hand times        
11.6h John Nulty Annalee 27/06/1997 SEN
12.0h Johnson Bangura Rosses 08/10/2002 U19
12.1h Conall Mooney Annalee 15/07/2005 U16
12.4h Oisin Teape Olympian 21/07/2003 U18
12.7h Oisin Thompson Finn Valley 31/12/2004 U17
13.0h Jamie Laverty Carrick Aces 24/02/1994 U15
13.3h Conor Houston Rosses 25/10/2003 U18
13.3h Billy Daly Shercock AC 04/05/2007 U14
13.5h Christian Hanratty Carrick Aces 13/02/2007 U14
13.8h Luke Ratcliffe Shercock AC 13/10/2006 U15
14.3h James McQuaid Glaslough Harriers 11/12/2006 U15
14.4h Thomas O Hanlon Geary Glaslough Harriers 16/03/2006 U15
12.0h Elvis Okoe Letterkenny 03/08/2005 U16
12.2h Bobby Hennigan Finn Valley 10/08/2005 U16
12.5h Athan Doherty Letterkenny 06/01/2005 U16
12.9h Daire Mc Devitt Tír Chonaill 18/10/2005 U16
13.1h Conor Murphy Finn Valley 24/11/2005 U16
13.4h Dan O’ Connell Letterkenny 31/03/2005 U16
12.3h Blaine Lynch Finn Valley 31/01/2006 U15
12.5h Shay O’ Halloran Tir Chonaill 09/02/2006 U15
13.5h Jimmy Doherty Olympian 06/10/2006 U15
12.8h Martin O Donnell Olympian 28/06/1974 Mas O45
14.3h Karl Kelly Inishowen 19/09/1978 Mas O40
15.0h Mickey Collins Inishowen 05/04/1968 Mas O50
15.3h Shane Toolan Tir Chonaill 05/10/1957 Mas O60
         
         
80M        
         
10.19 Jayden Booth Loughview 21/01/2007 U14
10.69 Arnar Logi Brynjarsson COLAC 17/10/2007 U14
11.15 Ryan Bradley Letterkenny 18/07/2007 U14
11.33 Johnathan Murton-Price Lagan Valley 29/01/2007 U14
11.44 Jamie Kennedy Tir Chonaill   U14
11.45 Euan Monro Loughview 22/02/2007 U14
11.54 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley 29/03/2007 U14
11.63 Elijah Johnson Smith Orangegrove 30/08/2007 U14
11.81 Christian Hanratty Carrick Aces 13/07/2007 U14
12.02 Patrick Keenan Monaghan Phoenix 09/03/2007 U14
12.5 Eoghan O’ Donnell Olympian 14/11/2007 U14
         
Hand Time        
11.8h Joe Rodgers Rosses 02/06/2007 U14
         
         
60M        
         
7.26 Matthew Sykes Orangegrove AC     
7.29 Sean Harding   Shercock AC    
7.39 Thomas McAdam Shercock AC    
7.45 Christian Drennan Orangegrove AC     
7.46 Zane McQuillan Ballymena & Antrim AC    
7.63 Kashif Taiyebi QUB AC    
7.67 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC    
7.71 Ajith Joy City of Lisburn AC    
7.96 Jordan Nesbitt Ulster Athletics    
8.05 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC    
8.32 Ian Mc Clung Northern Ireland Masters Athletics Association    
         
200M        
         
21.83 Andrew Mellon Crusaders   SEN
22.09 Michael McAuley BAAC   U23
22.43 Matthew Sykes Orangegrove 04/07/2004 U17
22.46 Adam Sykes Orangegrove 13/08/2002 U20
22.49 Craig Newell BAAC 24/09/1997 SEN
22.63 Adam McMullen Crusaders 05/07/1990 SEN
22.93 Sean Harding Shercock AC 17/07/2003 U18
23.05 Callum Baird Ballymena & Antrim AC 02/07/2003 U18
23.08 Daire Donohoe Annalee AC 19/03/2002 U19
23.32 Aaron McCord Orangegrove 27/08/2002 U17
23.45 Troy McConville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
23.51 Shane Webb     SEN
23.53 Conor O'Carroll Willowfield   U20
23.68 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena and Antrim A.C. 24/02/1994 SEN
24.1 Glen Scullion Mid Ulster 12/09/1978 Mas O40
24.14 Ryan Henry Willowfield 24/01/1993 SEN
24.16 Joseph Aidoo Letterkenny A.C. 07/11/2003 U18
24.18 Eoin Sharkey Tir Chonaill 11/07/2002 U19
24.25 Luke O'Brien COLAC 21/09/2004 U17
24.25 Johnson Bangura Rosses AC 08/10/2002 U19
24.27 Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane 13/10/2005 U15
24.33 Sam Booth Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/07/2003 U18
24.34 David Merron Loughview AC 22/05/2001 U20
24.35 Alex Seifert CIty of Lisburn AC 10/02/2004 U17
24.45 Christian Drennan Ballymena & Antrim AC 04/06/2004 U17
24.47 Conall Mooney Annalee AC 15/07/2005 U16
24.52 Lewis Loughlin Omagh Harriers 14/03/2005 U16
24.67 Samuel Duncan City of Lisburn 21/12/2002 U19
24.71 Daniel Coulter COLAC 02/01/2003 U17
24.75 Rory Fulton North Down AC 20/03/2005 U16
24.87 Kurt Wright Rising Stars Antrim 16/02/2005 U16
24.94 Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
25.07 Adam Kane Ballymena & Antrim AC 18/11/2004 U17
25.12 Max Kelly Shercock AC 28/01/2004 U17
25.33 Jayden Booth Loughview AC 21/01/2007 U14
25.34 Tom Poulter Ballymena & Antrim AC 22/11/2003 U18
25.36 Cormac Crotty Annalee AC 08/09/2006 U15
25.49 Bobby Hennigan Finn Valley AC 10/08/2005 U16
25.6 Aijth Joy City of Lisburn 30/11/1999 U23
25.63 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster 15/08/1996 SEN
25.68 Pearse Phillips City of Lisburn AC 03/09/2005 U16
25.72 George Carson Orangegrove AC 15/10/2006 U15
25.85 Noah Johnston Orangegrove AC 23/01/2006 U15
25.89 Oisin Teape Olympian Youth A.C. 21/07/2003 U18
25.92 Tom Wylie Ballymena & Antrim AC 18/07/2006 U15
25.99 Shea Scanlon St Annes AC 03/08/2005 U16
26.04 Eoghan Devlin Mid Ulster 11/10/1977 Mas 040
26.31 Shay O'halloran Tir Chonaill AC 09/02/2006 U15
26.42 David Graham Lagan Valley 20/11/1991 SEN
26.48 Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC 17/10/2007 U14
26.53 Martin O Donnell Olympian AC 28/06/1974 Mas O45
26.67 Paddy Crossan St Annes AC 26/06/1963 Mas O55
27.11 Ryan Coleman Shercock AC 05/12/2006 U15
27.41 Dan O'Connell Letterkenny AC 31/03/2005 U16
27.45 Jamie Laverty Carrick Aces AC 02/05/2006 U15
27.64 Saul Thompson North Belfast Harriers 28/08/2007 U14
28.06 Ryan Bradley Letterkenny AC 18/07/2007 U14
28.34 Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
28.57 Najibullah Hamidi Lagan Valley 05/06/2003 U18
28.89 Oliver Robinson East Down AC 01/12/2006 U15
29.08 Johnathan Murton-Price Lagan Valley AC 29/01/2007 U14
29.12 Roger Duncan City of Lisburn AC   SEN
29.78 Euan Monro Loughview AC 22/02/2007 U14
29.94 James McQuaid Glaslough Harriers 11/12/2006 U15
30.27 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC 29/03/2007 U14
30.69 Elijah Johnson-Smith Orangegrove AC 30/08/2007 U14
32.59 Joe Frey Lagan Valley AC 29/05/1957 Mas O60
         
Hand time        
         
24.3h Max Kelly Shercock AC 28/04/2004 U17
24.4h Conall Mooney Annalee 15/07/2005 U16
25.0h Bobby Hennigan Finn Valley 10/08/2005 U16
25.3h Blaine Lynch Finn Valley 08/11/2006 U15
25.6h Shay O’ Halloran Tir Chonaill 09/02/2006 U15
26.1h Conor Murphy Finn Valley 24/11/2005 U16
26.5h Tiarnan Mac Ruaidhri Rosses 16/02/2006 U15
27.0h Jamie Laverty Carrick Aces 02/05/2006 U15
27.2h Martin O’ Donnell Olympian 28/06/1974 Mas 0/45
27.9h Patrick Murphy Finn Valley 24/11/2005 U16
28.1h Odhran Smith Carrick Aces 09/12/2006 U15
28.1h Luke Ratcliffe Shercock AC 13/10/2006 U15
28.7h Benny Mullan Inishowen 07/09/1972 Mas 0/45
29.6h Ryan Bradley Letterkenny 18/07/2007 U14
30.2h Billy Daly Shercock AC 04/05/2007 U14
30.4h James McQuaid Glaslough Harriers 11/12/2006 U15
30.6h Tom OH Geary Glaslough Harriers 16/03/2006 U15
31.5h Michael Collins Inishowen 04/05/1968 Mas 0/50
         
150M        
16.87 Sean Harding   Shercock AC    
17.34 Matthew Sykes Orangegrove AC     
17.61 Christian Drennan Orangegrove AC     
17.69 Ross Stevenson Ballymena & Antrim AC    
18.83 Ajith Joy City of Lisburn AC    
19.25 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC    
19.78 Patrick Crossan St Annes AC    
20.62 Ian McClung Northern Ireland Masters Athletics Association    
21.2 Roger Duncan City of Lisburn    
         
300M        
         
33.74 Andrew Mellon Crusaders AC   SEN
34.82 Jason Harvey Crusaders AC   SEN
35.03 Craig Newell BAAC 24/09/1997 SEN
36.09 Oisin McCrory Raheny Shamrock 25/04/2000 U23
36.28 Conor O'Carroll St Colman's College Newry     
37.64 Ross Stevenson Ballymena & Antrim AC    
37.73 Ronan Bloomer BAAC/QUB 24/02/1994  
38.43 Alexander Seifert City of Lisburn AC    
38.77 Kevin Crossan City of Lisburn AC    
38.78 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster/UU 15/08/1996  
40.45 Ross Miotti Monaghan Phoenix    
43.03 John Ward Dromore AC    
43.16 Patrick Crossan St Annes AC    
48.81 Roger Duncan City of Lisburn AC    
52.26 Jim Harris Orangegrove AC     
         
400M        
         
47.35 Andrew Mellon Crusaders   SEN
49.31 Craig Newell BAAC 24/09/1997 SEN
49.85 Jason Harvey Crusaders   SEN
50.28 Jakob Hamilton Willowfield   U20
50.61 Oisin Mc Corry Raheny Shamrock A.C. 25/04/2000 U23
50.62 Conor O Carroll St. Colman's College, Newry 30/01/2003 U18
51.33 Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
51.42 Troy McConville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
51.66 Ryan Canning Letterkenny A.C. 19/02/2003 U18
52.28 Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
52.44 Lewis Albrow North Down A.C.    
52.71 Cameron McCaughey Loughview 03/07/2003 U20
52.78 Daire Donohoe Annalee AC 19/03/2002 SEN
52.82 Ryan Henry Willowfield 24/01/1993 SEN
52.96 Paul Sexton Annalee 12/02/1997 Sen
53.16 Finn Reilly Queens Uni Belfast A.C. 29/06/2001 U20
53.34 Eoin Kelly Letterkenny 17/12/1999 U23
53.77 David Merron Loughview A.C. 22/05/2001 U20
53.88 Eoin Sharkey Tir Chonaill 11/07/2002 U19
53.88 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 SEN
53.91 Alex Seifert City of Lisburn AC 10/02/2004 U17
54.04 Michael Mc Cullough Shercock AC 16/05/2003 U18
54.12 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster 15/08/1996 SEN
54.24 Niall Mc Caffrey Clones A.C. 04/11/2002 U19
54.56 Ruari O'Connor Newry 22/03/2002 U20
54.88 Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
54.99 Oran Mc Carthy Shercock AC 26/02/2003 U18
55.04 Kevin Crossan City of Lisburn AC    
55.5 Eoghan Devlin Mid Ulster 11/10/1977 Mas 040
55.5 Joseph Aidoo Letterkenny A.C. 07/11/2003 U18
55.81 Ross Mioti Monaghan Phoenix 17/08/1980 Mas 040
56.35 Rory Sheehan Monaghan Phoenix A.C. 21/07/1982 Mas 035
56.51 Jamie Shanley Shercock AC 11/06/2004 U17
57.15 Samuel Duncan City of Lisburn A.C. 21/12/2002 U19
58.3 Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
58.75 Declan Hampton East Down AC 06/02/2004 U17
59.85 David Graham Lagan Valley AC 20/11/1991 SEN
60.46 Conor Mc Morrow Olympian Youth A.C. 02/08/2003 U18
61.14 Conor Mcilveen Derry Track Club 18/02/1990 SEN
63.94 Matthew Gildea Armagh A.C. 24/01/2003 T37
64.37 Seamus Mcateer Lifford Strabane A.C.   T38
64.89 Thomas Brown East Down AC 16/03/2004 U17
66.18 Joe Frey Lagan Valley AC 29/05/1957 Mas O60
         
Hand time        
52.7h Ryan Canning Letterkenny 19/02/2003 U19
54.5h Eoin Sharkey Tir Chonaill 11/07/2002 U19
55.0h Patrick Mc Daid Letterkenny 11/11/2004 U17
56.9h Aaron Bradshaw Tir Chonaill 07/12/2001 Sen
59.6h Liam Gallagher Rosses 03/12/2002 U19
68.3h Benny Mullen Inishowen 07/09/1972 Mas 0/45
69.0h Mickey Collins Inishowen 04/05/1968 Mas 0/50
         
800M        
         
1.48.91 Mark English Finn Valley   Sen
1.49.88 Callum Crawford Walker Annadale   U20
1.52.46 Jonny Whan Conliffe 10/02/1997 SEN
1.53.55 Andrew Milligan NBH 08/09/1998 SEN
1.53.87 Dylan Mc Bride City of Lisburn 17/09/2003 SEN
1.56.37 Jack O Farrell Burren   U23
1.57.17 Niall Mc Knight Annadale Striders 15/07/2002 SEN
1.57.54 Ryan Miskelly Lagan Valley 22/09/2002  
1.58.89 Lorcan McGurk City of Lisburn AC 30/12/2002 U19
1.59.56 Sean Terek City of Lisburn 23/02/2000  
1.59.97 Oisin Kelly Cranford AC 27/02/2004 U17
2.00.05 Nicholas Griggs Mid Ulster AC 18/12/2004 U17
2.00.18 Michael McKillop North Belfast Harriers 27/01/1990 SEN T37
2.00.37 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster 15/08/1996 SEN
2.00.61 Luke Dinsmore Annadale Striders 27/11/1997 SEN
2.00.78 Mark Carberry North Down AC 26/07/2002 U19
2.01.21 James Hamilton Ballyymena Runners 09/11/1992 SEN T20/F20
2.01.40 Ultan O Callaghan 3 Ways AC 15/11/2003 U18
2.01.47 Gareth Hill BAAC   SEN
2.01.97 Matthew Willis Lagan Valley 05/03/2002 SEN
2.02.13 Colin Gargan Shercock AC 02/04/2003 U18
2.02.26 James Ashley Lagan Valley AC 16/06/2004 U17
2.02.34 Andrew Mc Kenna Monaghan Phoenix 23/10/2006  
2.03.26 Gary Crummey Newry AC    
2.03.40 Matthew Beveridge Athletics NI Unattached 31/12/2003 U18
2.03.44 Barry Clavin     SEN
2.03.70 Caolan O'Hare 3 Ways AC 04/02/2005 U16
2.03.90 Tom McKeveney Burren AC    
2.04.57 Finn O Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U16
2.05.21 Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC    
2.05.46 Shane Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 21/02/1994 SEN
2.05.81 Seamus Robinson City of Derry AC Spartans 05/01/2005 U16
2.06.51 Patrick McDaid Letterkenny AC 11/11/2004 U17
2.07.16 Conor Broderick City of Lisburn AC 03/07/2005 U16
2.07.17 Diarmuid Hanna Ballymena & Antrim AC 29/01/2005 U16
2.07.47 Aaron Bradshaw Tir Chonaill AC 07/12/2001 U20
2.07.48 Ryan Lynas North Down AC 07/06/2005 U16
2.08.26 Mackenzi Murray East Down 29/09/2004 U16
2.08.57 Peter Terek Lagan Valley AC 08/02/2003 U18
2.10.01 Ben Warnock Monaghan Phoenix AC 23/10/2006 U15
2.10.12 Davy Levy City of Lisburn 03/01/1992 SEN
2.10.45 Lughaidh Mallon Lagan Valley 28/10/2005 U16
2.10.93 Simon Doyle Annadale Striders 03/11/1976 M40
2.11.54 Michael Mc Gowan City of Derry AC Spartans    
2.12.18 Ryan Coleman Shercock AC 05/12/2006 U15
2.13.02 Liam Conway Monaghan Phoenix AC 07/01/2003 U18
2.13.26 Oisin McGloin City of Lisburn AC 08/02/2006 U15
2.13.40 Tom Doherty Monaghan Phoenix AC 05/03/2006 U15
2.14.03 Ben Jenkins North Down AC 03/04/2003 U18
2.14.26 Ryan King St Malachys AC 18/06/2003 U18
2.15.01 Chris Pollock Annadale Striders    
2.15.99 Ben Acheson Willowfield 22/02/2006 U15
2.16.19 Robert Bruce-Brand City of Derry AC Spartans   M50
2.16.33 Kyle Thompson Loughview AC 21/04/2005 U16
2.17.64 Frank Buchanan Enniskillen RC 24/10/2006 U15
2.19.49 Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
2.20.52 Oliver Robinson East Down 01/12/2006 U15
2.20.62 Thomas McCusker Loughview AC 28/11/2006 U15
2.20.74 Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
2.21.46 John Ward Dromore AC    
2.21.51 Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC   U15
2.21.64 Finn Diver Beechmount Harriers 05/07/2006 U15
2.21.70 Paddy Roberts Cambridge House   U15
2.21.75 Christopher Duncan City of Lisburn 03/02/2005 U16
2.21.80 Caolan McKenna Monaghan Phoenix AC 02/06/2006 U15
2.21.90 Eoin Sheridan Monaghan Phoenix AC 28/06/2007 U14
2.23.43 Philip McGee Letterkenny AC 17/06/2006 U15
2.24.41 Daniel McLornan Ballymena & Antrim AC 21/03/2007 U14
2.26.02 Noah Kelly Rising Stars Coleraine 26/08/2006 U15
2.26.32 Finlay Mayne Loughview AC 12/07/2007 U14
2.27.02 Neil Simpson City of Lisburn 13/03/2006 U15
2.27.52 Scott Owen Lagan Valley   U13
2.27.88 Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
2.29.68 Luke McCausland City of Lisburn   U13
2.30.14 Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached   U15
2.30.74 Rudy Mayne Loughview AC 12/01/2006 U15
2.30.78 Noah Kavanagh Beechmount Harriers 24/08/2005 U16
2.30.82 Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC 17/10/2007 U13
2.31.13 Ben Mc Conkey North Down   U14
2.32.09 Leo McAleer Ballymena & Antrim AC 28/02/2007 U14
2.32.27 Ashton Cusick City of Lisburn   U13
2.34.69 Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC   U15
2.37.07 Gerry O Doherty Springwell A.C.   M65
2.38.81 Tom Martin Loughview AC 16/08/2006 U15
2.39.70 Liam Rodgers Annalee AC   U13
2.42.70 Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
2.44.82 Charlie Wilson East Coast AC 23/04/2007 U14
2.48.68 Sam Holmes City of Lisburn AC   U13
2.50.34 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC   U15
2.53.10 Issac Orr Orangegrove   U13
2.55.90 George Patterson North Down AC   U13
3.06.45 Jim Harris Orangegrove A.C.   M70
3.07.60 Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
3.09.38 Aaron Blaine Loughview AC 03/07/2007 U14
3.36.80 Cayden Smith St. Anne's AC   U13
         
Hand Time        
         
1.57.0h Sean M McGinley Finn Valley A.C. 20/04/2003 U18
1.58.1h Alan Mc Ginley Lifford/Strabane AC 18/01/1999 SEN
1.59.2h Martin Cunningham Tir Chonaill 18/04/1978 Mas 0/40
2.01.8h Joseph Haynes Armagh A.C.   U20
2.02.3h Sam Cole City of Derry A.C. Spartans 30/08/2002 U19
2.06.1h Shane Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 21/02/1994 SEN
2.06.7h Niall Mc Caffrey Clones 04/11/2002 U19
2.07.0h Eoin Sharkey Tír Chonaill A.C. 11/07/2002 U19
2.07.5h Oisin Toye Finn Valley AC 26/11/2003  
2.07.6h Aaron Bradshaw Tír Chonaill A.C. 07/12/2001 U20
2.08.2h Jack Kelly Tír Chonaill A.C. 24/09/2003  
2.10.0h Cathal O’ Donnell Tir Chonaill 09/09/2005 U16
2.11.7h Ronan O Hanlon Armagh A.C. 25/11/2004 U17
2.14.6h Brian Boyce An Ríocht A.C.    
2.15.2h Mark Haynes Armagh A.C.    
2.18.3h Conor Mcilveen Derry Track Club    
2.21.0h Odhran Smith Carrick Aces 09/12/2006 U15
2.21.6h Diarmuid O’ Donnell Lifford/Strabane 05/12/2005 U16
2.21.7h Cormac Carlin Lifford/Strabane AC 12/11/2000 SEN
2.22.5h Caolan Mc Fadden Cranford 06/05/2007 U14
2.24.3h Darren Toland Finn Valley A.C. 19/09/1988  
2.24.7h Patrick Murphy Finn Valley 24/11/2005 U16
2.28.0h Declan Gallagher Rosses AC 15/07/1981 SEN
2.31.6h Eddie Kelly Lifford/Strabane AC 21/03/1969 SEN
2.31.9h Benny Mullen Inishowen 07/09/1972 Mas 0/50
2.33.5h Dale Corbett Letterkenny AC 23/06/1997 SEN
2.35.0h Caolan Gilbride Tir Chonaill 18/12/2007 U14
2.40.8h Mikey Dineen Derry Track Club    
2.43.6h Eoghan Farren Letterkenny 02/10/2006 U15
         
1500M        
         
3.46.22 Johnny Whan Clonliffe Harriers 10/02/1997  
3.48.46 Neil Johnston Annadale Striders 09/12/1993 SEN
3.51.06 Andrew Milligan North Belfast Harriers 08/09/1998 SEN
3.52.56 Conor Maguire Monaghan Phoenix 22/05/2001 U20
3.52.96 Ben Branagh St Malachys   SEN
3.55.99 Luke Dinsmore Annadale Striders 27/11/1997 SEN
3.57.53 Jack O Farrell Newry   U23
3.58.41 Ryan Miskelly Lagan Valley 22/09/2002 U19
3.58.80 Neil Mc Cartan East Down 15/04/1992 SEN
4.07.06 Michael Mc Killop North Belfast Harriers 27/01/1990 Sen T37
4.08.49 Gavin Mc Caffrey North Belfast Harriers 17/12/2001 SEN
4.09.37 James Hamilton Ballymena Runners 09/11/1992 Sen T20/F20
4.09.84 Callum Morgan St Malachys AC 18/06/2003 U18
4.09.94 Patrick Brennan Finn Valley A.C. 28/12/1983 Mas O35
4.10.47 Gareth Hill Ballymena & Antrim   Mas
4.10.61 Conor Mc Cann North Belfast Harriers   SEN
4.10.62 Matthew Beveridge Springwell A.C.    
4.10.92 Oisin Toye Finn Valley A.C. 26/11/2003  
4.11.10 Glenn Donnelly Acorns A.C.    
4.11.46 Seamus Robinson City of Derry AC Spartans 05/01/2005 U16
4.12.98 Nicholas Griggs Mid Ulster AC 18/12/2004 U17
4.14.04 Sean Terek City of Lisburn 23/02/2000 SEN
4.14.11 Jimmy Sloan  Newry AC    
4.14.71 Joel Chambers Willowfield 21/08/2004 U17
4.15.31 Mark Carberry North Down AC 26/07/2002 U19
4.15.83 Oisin Kelly Cranford AC 27/02/2004 U17
4.16.08 Sam Cole Foyle Valley AC 30/08/2002 U19
4.16.34 Jake Stafford Willowfield 26/03/2004 U17
4.17.35 Ethan Dunn Loughview 11/07/1999 U23
4.17.70 Caolan O Hare 3 Ways AC 04/02/2005 U16
4.18.19 Cathal O Donnell Tir Chonaill AC 09/09/2005 U16
4.18.94 Paul Carty Lagan Valley 24/04/2001 SEN
4.19.30 Andrew Mc Kenna Monaghan Phoenix 01/02/2001 SEN
4.19.96 James Ashley Lagan Valley AC 16/06/2004 U17
4.20.13 Lughaidh Mallon Lagan Valley AC   U16
4.20.80 Conor Broderick City of Lisburn AC 03/07/2005 U16
4.21.00 Kyle Thompson Loughview AC 21/04/2005 U16
4.22.78 Martin Cunningham Tir Chonaill A.C. 18/04/1978 M40
4.23.37 Ultan O Callaghan 3 Ways AC 15/11/2003 U18
4.23.65 Luke Kelly North Belfast Harriers 13/01/2004 U17
4.24.57 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996  
4.25.36 Shane Gallagher Finn Valley 21/02/1994 SEN
4.25.55 Jack Logan North Down 25/06/2001 U20
4.27.27 Diarmuid Hanna Ballymena & Antrim AC 29/01/2005 U16
4.27.62 Pearse Mc Briarty Beechmount Harriers 08/01/2004 U17
4.29.25 James Trainor North Belfast Harriers   SEN
4.31.91 Mackenzie Murray East Down AC 29/09/2004 U17
4.32.13 Eoghan Breen St Malachys AC   U17
4.33.19 Evan Stanley St Malachys AC   U16
4.34.18 Ronan O Hanlon Armagh AC 25/11/2004 U17
4.34.18 Nigel Mc Kibben Dromore AC    
4.34.18 Brendan Heaney Armagh AC    
4.36.30 Donal Leavy City of Lisburn   SEN
4.38.96 Aron Coyle Foyle Valley   M45
4.39.17 Simon Doyle Annadale Striders 03/11/1976 M40
4.39.25 Fergus Mc Grady Lagan Valley AC   U17
4.39.54 Daniel Devenney City of Derry Spartans 19/08/2003 U18
4.39.61 Ben Mellon Derry Track Club    
4.41.05 Dave Clarke North Belfast Harriers   M60
4.41.13 Michael Houston City of Derry AC Spartans 30/12/2004 U17
4.41.99 Ronan O Hanlon Armagh AC    
4.42.02 Caolan Mc Fadden Cranford AC 06/05/2007 U14
4.42.03 Ben Warnock Monaghan Phoenix AC 23/10/2006 U15
4.42.40 Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
4.42.63 Charlie Curley Mid Ulster AC 12/09/2005 U16
4.43.04 Frank Buchanan Enniskillen RC 24/10/2006 U15
4.43.11 Oisin Mc Gloin City of Lisburn AC 08/02/2006 U15
4.43.13 Tom Doherty Monaghan Phoenix AC 05/03/2006 U15
4.45.28 Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
4.45.57 Finn Diver Beechmount Harriers 05/07/2006 U15
4.45.57 Ryan Lynas North Down AC 07/06/2005 U16
4.46.94 Louis Cole City of Derry AC Spartans   U15
4.47.26 Conor Mc Mullen Annadale Striders    
4.48.50 Finlay Mayne Loughview AC 12/07/2007 U14
4.48.98 Daniel McLornan Ballymena & Antrim AC 21/03/2007 U14
4.49.16 Thomas Mc Cusker Loughview AC 28/11/2006 U15
4.53.67 Oliver Robinson East Down AC 01/12/2006 U15
4.54.61 Rodney Campbell Foyle Valley   M45
4.54.66 Jack Kelly Tir Chonaill AC 24/09/2003 U18
4.55.52 Charlie Reihill St Michaels Enniskillen   U14
4.56.28 Max Reid North Belfast Harriers 05/05/2007 U14
4.57.27 Ruby Mayne Loughview AC 12/01/2006 U15
4.57.85 Martin Mooney Inishowen   Mas 0/35
4.58.09 Tiarnan Mc Manus Enniskillen RC   U14
5.00.16 Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
5.00.41 Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
5.01.86 Caide Mc Laren Lagan Valley AC   U16
5.02.01 Melvin Steele Mid Ulster A.C.    
5.03.47 Christopher Duncan City of Lisburn AC 03/02/2005 U16
5.03.72 Jake Farnon Ballymena & Antrim AC 10/10/2006 U15
5.09.54 Gary Jeffers Indiv.    
5.15.92 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994  
5.17.36 John Fealty Milford A.C. 21/09/1958  
5.18.96 Noah Kavanagh Beechmount Harriers 24/08/2005 U16
5.23.20 Finlay Mc Candless Ballymena & Antrim AC 18/08/2007 U14
5.23.62 Evan Boyce Ballydrain Harriers    
5.29.82 Jason Kiernan Lagan Valley AC    
6.36.99 Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
         
         
Hand Time        
         
3.59.2h Dylan Mc Bride City of Lisburn    
4.09.3h Neil Mc Knight Annadale Striders    
4.19.3h Andrew Mc Kenna Monaghan Phoenix   Sen
4.31:1h Liam McKenna Glaslough Harriers   U19
4.33:9h Ben Warnock Phoenix   U15
4.34:8h James Miney Annalee   U17
4.47.0h Eoin McKenna Glaslough Harriers   U20
4.47:9h Donnacha McNamara Annalee   U17
4.48:7h Luke Gilmartin Annalee   U16
4:11.7h Sean Mc Ginley Finn Valley AC   U20
4:12.0h Patrick Brennan Finn Valley AC    
4:20.3h Declan Ferry Rosses AC    
4:20.8h Oisin Toye Finn Valley AC    
4:23.1h Diarmuid Keogh Finn Valley AC    
4:24.5h Shane Gallagher Finn Valley AC    
5.01.4h David Mc Nulty Finn Valley AC   Mas 0/35
4.40.4h Manus Mc Hugh Rosses AC   Mas 0/40
4.54.4h Patrick Trimble Rosses AC   Mas 0/45
         
3000M        
Time Name Club DOB ag
         
8.11.06 Neil Johnston Annadale Striders 09/12/1993 Sen
8.17.95 Johnny Whan Clonliffe Harriers 10/02/1997 Sen
8.23.47 Ben Branagh St Malachys   Sen
8.24.01 Andrew Milligan North Belfast Harriers 08/09/1998  
8.26.15 Mark Mc Kinstry North Belfast Harriers    
8.29.23 Craig McMeechan North Down AC 17/05/1999  
8.30.54 John Craig Annadale Striders    
8.31.69 Tony McCambridge St. Malachy's AC 01/04/2001  
8.34.94 Luke Dinsmore Annadale Striders 27/11/1997  
8.35.58 Conor Maguire Monaghan Phoenix 22/05/2001 Sen
8.43.03 John Black North Belfast Harriers    
8.44.10 Callum Morgan St Malachy's AC 18/06/2003  
8.46.77 Eskander Turki Annadale Striders 01/09/1992 Sen
8.47.91 Gavin Corey Unattached    
8.48.46 Eoin Mullan Omagh Harriers     
8.48.86 Chris Fielding City of Derry AC Spartans    
8.50.65 Conall Mc Clean St Malachy's AC 23/04/2001  
8.52.90 Matthew Lavery North Belfast Harriers 12/08/2003  
8.53.61 Glenn Donnelly Strive Racing Club    
8.56.01 Gavin McCaffrey North Belfast Harriers 17/12/2001  
8.57.16 Gerard Heaney North Belfast Harriers    
8.58.81 Gerard Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 08/06/1987  
8.58.94 Stephen Connolly Annadale Striders    
8.59.29 Simon Murray Annadale Striders    
9.00.62 Ryan Smith Unnattached    
9.01.16 Conor Mc Cann North Belfast Harriers   SEN
9.01.73 Peter Mc Garry North Belfast Harriers 19/08/1987  
9.01.88 Matthew Lavery North Belfast Harriers    
9.02.13 Cathaoir Purvis North Belfast Harriers    
9.02.68 Ethan Llyod Unnattached    
9.05.52 Matthew Beveridge Athletics NI Unattached    
9.06.45 Cathaoir Purvis North Belfast Harriers 04/12/2000 SEN
9.07.37 Mark Mcpaul Finn Valley A.C.   SEN
9.07.38 Sean Melarky City of Derry A.C. Spartans 27/11/2000 SEN
9.07.44 Darragh Crossan Foyle Valley A.C. 29/07/1987 SEN
9.08.14 Timothy Johnston Mourne Runners    
9.09.51 Jake Stafford Willowfield Harriers 26/03/2004 U17
9.11.37 Michael Crawley      
9.11.59 Luke Kelly North Belfast Harriers 13/01/2004 U17
9.13.44 Ethan Dunn Loughview AC 11/07/1999 SEN
9.14.44 Paul Carty Lagan Valley 21/01/2003 SEN
9.14.94 Noel Logan City of Derry A.C. Spartans    
9.17.61 Owen Carleton Annadale Striders   SEN
9.18.24 Ethan Dunn Loughview AC    
9.18.88 Peter Carty Lagan Valley AC 24/04/2001 U20
9.19.60 Conor Gallagher St Malachy's AC    
9.19.62 Lochlainn Connolly Annadale Striders    
9.21.27 Jared Martin Ballydrain Harriers    
9.22.15 Martin McKenna Armagh AC    
9.23.61 Mark Cornett North Belfast Harriers    
9.23.63 Jamie Mc Meechan North Down AC    
9.25.76 Isaac Mmc Collum North Belfast Harriers    
9.27.11 James Trainor North Belfast Harriers    
9.27.13 Paul Carroll Annadale Striders   SEN
9.27.32 Danny Brabley Orangegrove AC    
9.27.53 James Ashley Lagan Valley AC    
9.28.47 Michael Black Individual    
9.28.67 Gavin Crawford 24-Jul    
9.29.78 Philip Cooper Annadale Striders    
9.30.42 David Clarke North Belfast Harriers    
9.30.57 Gary Gallagher Finn Valley A.C.    
9.32.18 Tommy Hughes Strive Racing Club    
9.39.52 Paul Horan North Belfast Harriers    
9.40.32 Brandon Mc Minn North Belfast Harriers    
9.43.38 Chris Pollock Annadale Striders    
9.43.83 Mark Malone Newry AC    
9.45.15 Mark Harvey Annadale Striders    
9.45.27 Matthew Willis Lagan Valley AC    
9.45.33 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
9.46.93 Brendan Mc Cambridge North Belfast Harriers    
9.47.25 Matthew Rice Annadale Striders    
9.47.98 Jack Logan North Down AC 25/06/2001 U20
9.48.72 Eoghan Breen St Malachy's AC    
9.49.60 Neil Curran East Down AC    
9.50.17 Nick Irvine North Down AC    
9.50.33 David Conliffe PACE Running Club    
9.51.35 Evan Stanley St Malachy's AC    
9.51.44 Ciaran Mc Kendry Annadale Striders    
9.51.72 Jack Steenson North Belfast Harriers    
9.52.23 Mark Harvey Annadale Striders    
9.52.58 Liam Mc kenna Glaslough Harriers A.C. 16/06/2002 U19
9.52.71 Domhnall Lynam Enniskillen R.C. 25/04/1999 SEN
9.52.91 Mark Rafferty Annadale Striders    
9.53.04 Conor Mc Mullan Annadale Striders    
9.53.75 Matthew Devlin Annadale Striders    
9.54.10 Colin Mc Dowell Unnattached    
9.54.24 Ian Keys Lagan Valley AC 18/09/1990 SEN
9.54.79 Paddy Ryan Finn Valley A.C. 08/06/1987  
9.54.96 Ciaran Mc Kendry Annadale Striders    
10.00.07 Barry Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 27/06/1977  
10.01.96 Conor Brennan Letterkenny A.C.    
10.03.79 Turlough Donnelly Annadale Striders    
10.06.66 Michael Houston City of Derry A.C. Spartans 30/12/2004 U17
10.07.61 Andrew Newell Sperrin Harriers    
10.08.73 Colin Mc Dowell Unattached    
10.09.10 Stephen Lunn Lagan Valley AC    
10.09.53 Adam Spratt Annadale Striders    
10.09.69 John Mac Aulay Annadale Striders    
10.14.63 Patrick Nugent Armagh AC    
10.15.72 Nick Irvine North Down AC    
10.19.86 Thomas McCorry Annadale Striders    
10.20.03 David Morgan Annadale Striders    
10.21.12 Chris Hamilton Ballymena and Antrim AC    
10.21.77 Peter Mcmenamin Finn Valley A.C. 31/10/1980  
10.26.96 David Woods Annadale Striders    
10.28.03 Martin McKenna Roadrunners AC    
10.32.82 Ronan Kelly Letterkenny A.C. 14/03/2003 U18
10.37.83 Ian Lockington Victoria Park & Connswater AC    
10.38.86 Paul Trainor Unattached    
10.40.38 John Quinn Roadrunners AC    
10.41.02 Mark McKeown Armagh AC    
10.43.01 Jonathan Harden Vegan Runners    
10.44.37 Niall O Gorman Annadale Striders    
10.44.75 Martin Loughran      
10.45.73 Lorcan Mc Clean St Malachy's AC    
10.50.10 Conor Moffett Victoria Park & Connswater AC    
10.51.63 Eoin Mckenna Glaslough Harriers A.C. 09/10/2001 U20
10.54.20 Noel Napier Annadale Striders    
10.57.86 Mark Mc Keown Armagh A.C.    
11.07.21 Martin Dunleavy Foyle Valley A.C.    
11.13.21 Damien Murphy Finn Valley A.C.    
11.25.80 Thomas Leitch Victoria Park & Connswater AC    
11.34.35 Gary McGuckin Acorns AC    
11.38.99 Sean Mc Allister Larne    
         
Hand Time        
         
8.44.0h Gerard Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 08/06/1987 SEN
8.57.8h John Mc Callion Letterkenny AC 14/09/1993 SEN
8.58.2h Noel Logan City of Derry A.C. Spartans   SEN
9.00.8h Eoin Mullan Omagh Harriers 27/10/1982 SEN
9.03.6h Darragh Crossan Foyle Valley A.C. 29/07/1987 SEN
9.06.2h Eoghain Mc Ginley Letterkenny AC 26/05/1984 SEN
9.08.8h Sean Melarky City of Derry A.C. Spartans 27/11/2000 SEN
9.19.9h Sean Mc Ginley Finn Valley AC 20/04/2003 SEN
9.23.1h Charlie O’ Donnell Rosses AC 15/03/1978 Mas 0/40
9.27.0h Shea Carlin Finn Valley A.C. 04/06/1996 SEN
9.31.1h Declan Ferry Rosses AC 25/09/1996 SEN
9.31.3h Diarmuid Keogh Finn Valley AC 15/07/2003 SEN
9.31.6h Philip Mc Hugh Letterkenny AC 08/08/1990 SEN
9.33.2h Joseph Haynes Armagh A.C.   SEN
9.35.8h Mark Mcavoy North Belfast Harriers 06/08/1993 SEN
9.36.2h Gary Gallagher Finn Valley AC 05/03/1983 Mas 0/35
9.38.1h Gavin Crawford     SEN
9.55.0h Cathaoir Purvis North Belfast Harriers 04/12/2000 SEN
10.00.4h Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster A.C. 15/08/1996 SEN
10.01.3h David Clarke North Belfast Harriers   SEN
10.06.6h Aron Cole Foyle Valley A.C.   SEN
10.10.4h Barry Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 27/06/1977 Mas O40
10.17.2h Ben Mellon Derry Track Club   SEN
10.27.9h Rodney Campbell Foyle Valley A.C.   SEN
10.28.7h Liam Bradley Inishowen 24/05/1970 Mas O50
10.29.1h David McNulty Finn Valley A.C. 14/08/1980 Mas O40
10.33.9h John O'Brien Finn Valley A.C. 24/01/1980 Mas O40
10.48.1h Eugene Merritt Finn Valley A.C.   SEN
10.59.3h Mark Connolly Finn Valley AC 02/04/1959 Mas 0/60
11.05.1h Niall Mc Gee Inishowen 26/02/1974 Mas 0/45
11.12.6h Darren Toland Finn Valley A.C. 19/09/1988 SEN
11.28.6h John Fealty Milford A.C.   SEN
11.30.6h Michael j Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 18/02/1972 Mas O45
11.49.8h Damien Murphy Finn Valley A.C.   SEN
12.28.3h Seamus Mcateer Lifford Strabane A.C.   SEN
13.17.9h Kevin Gallagher Lifford Strabane A.C. 10/10/1970 Mas O50
         
5000m        
         
14.28.80 James Edgar City of Lisburn 12/11/1998 Sen
14.29.77 Neil Johnston Annadale Striders 09/12/1993 SEN
14.31.81 Conor Duffy Glaslough Harriers 16/11/1992 Sen
14.33.48 Conor Maguire Monaghan Phoenix 22/05/2001 U20
14.41.04 Eoghan Totten Newcastle 29/01/1993 Sen
14.42.32 Mark McKinstry North Belfast Harriers 12/05/1983 Mas 035
14.44.51 Andrew Annette Mourne Runners 28/10/1992 Sen
14.55.78 John Craig Annadale Striders 08/07/1983 Sen
14.58.77 Glenn Donnelly Acorns AC   Mas 035
15.12.35 Noel Carroll Shercock 24/12/1986 Sen
15.15.98 Craig Mc Meechan North Down 17/05/1999 Sen
15.21.56 John Black North Belfast Harriers 22/01/1988 Sen
15.22.36 Eoin Mullan Omagh Harriers 27/10/1982 Sen
15.30.81 Gerard Gallagher Finn Valley 06/08/1987 SEN
15.38.13 Conor Mc Cann North Belfast Harriers   U23
15.41.78 Sean Melarky City of Derry Spartans 27/11/2000 U23
15.50.34 Timothy Johnston Mourne Runners 11/06/1991 Sen
15.52.31 Gavin Mc Caffrey North Belfast Harriers 17/12/2001 U20
15.54.35 James Sloan Newry AC   Sen
15.59.10 Shane Donnelly Strive Running Club 01/09/1989 Sen
16.03.06 Tony Mc Cambridge St Malachys 01/04/2001 U20
16.03.27 Caoithir Purvis North Belfast Harriers 15/02/1975 Sen
16.05.82 Peter Mc Garry North Belfast Harriers 19/08/1987 Sen
16.05.87 Darragh Crossan Foyle Valley 29/07/1987 SEN
16.06.87 Stephen Connolly Annadale Striders 03/02/1989  
16.16.66 Conor Curran North Belfast Harriers 15/02/1975 Mas 045
16.20.91 Mark Cornett Dromore 18/05/1991 Sen
16.20.97 Domhnall Lynam Enniskillen Running Club 25/04/1999 Sen
16.23.02 Gerard Heaney     Sen
16.29.12 Shea Carlin Finn Valley 04/06/1996 SEN
16.47.57 Tommy Hughes Strive Running Club   Mas 060
17.08.11 Gary Dane Victoria Park & Connswater 05/03/1984 Sen
17.16.05 Paul Carroll Shercock 26/04/1989 Sen
17.29.74 Stephen Lunn Lagan Valley 16/03/2002 Sen
17.41.74 Ian Keys Lagan Valley 18/09/1990 Sen
17.47.49 Kristopher Wilson Lagan Valley 08/01/1993 Sen
17.49.99 Stuart Kennedy Beechmount Harriers 09/05/1968 Mas 050
18.34.66 John Donohue Annalee 30/04/1977 Mas O50
18.34.80 Rodney Campbell Foyle Valley   Sen
19.40.42 Geoffry Turkington Armagh AC   Mas 050
20.05.00 Ciaran Anthony Hunter Beechmount Harriers 30/09/1965 Mas 050
         
         
10000m        
         
30.12.39 Conor Duffy Glaslough Harriers 16/11/1992 SEN
30.44.01 James Edgar City of Lisburn 12/11/1998 SEN
30.44.06 Eoghan Totten Newcastle & District 29/01/1993 SEN
30.55.93 Conán McCaughey North Belfast Harriers   SEN
30.58.91 Andrew Annette Mourne Runners 28/10/1992 SEN
31.15.94 Scott Rankin Foyle Valley AC   SEN
31.26.06 Declan Reed City of Derry AC Spartans   SEN
31.31.51 Mark Mc Kinstry North Belfast Harriers    
31.58.42 Eoin Mullan Omagh Harriers     
32.03.76 John Black North Belfast Harriers 22/01/1988 SEN
32.52.20 Michael Fox Armagh A.C   SEN
33.05.70 Chris Hutchinson Annadale Striders    
33.07.01 Timothy Johnston Mourne Runners 11/06/1991 SEN
33.08.28 Vincent Mc Kenna North Belfast Harriers   SEN
33.09.08 Conor Curran North Belfast Harriers 15/02/1975 SEN
33.13.26 Tony Mc Cambridge St. Malachy's AC 01/04/2001 SEN
33.28.41 Stephen Wylie Annandale Striders    
33.34.20 Mark Mc Avoy North Belfast Harriers 06/08/1993 SEN
33.38.50 Shane Donnelly Strive Racing Team    
33.40.76 David Hamilton North Belfast Harriers   SEN
34.02.52 Tommy Hughes Strive Racing Club    
34.03.13 Eoin Hughes Strive Racing Club    
34.11.22 Ciaran Ferris Springwell Running Club   SEN
34.32.99 Martin Mc Kenna Armagh AC   SEN
34.37.47 Gerard Heaney North Belfast Harriers 30/01/1992 SEN
35.27.08 Domhnall Lynam enniskillen running club 25/04/1999 SEN
35.33.87 Brendan Heaney Armagh AC   SEN
36.18.52 Stephen Mc Williams Brighton triathlon   SEN
36.30.10 Gary Dane Victoria Park and Connswater AC 05/03/1984 SEN
36.33.97 Connor Reid Ballymena Runners AC    
37.28.44 John Ward Dromore AC   SEN
38.13.87 Pawel Lapinski Ballymena Runners AC    
38.26.44 David Boyd     SEN
39.12.46 Derek Callan Blayney Rockets AC    
         
         
         
110M Hurdles        
         
3'6 Sen        
15.49 Adam Hill City of Lisburn 09/07/1994 SEN
21.74 Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 SEN
25.36 Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
20.5h Aiden Gillespie Rosses 25/05/1972 MAS O/45
20.6h Martin Mooney Innishowen 16/12/1982 MAS O/35
20.6h Christopher Kearns Finn Valey 24/05/2001 U20
         
3'3 U20 & Mas        
14.99 Jordan Cunningham City of Lisburn 22/12/2002 U19
15.45 Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U19
16.92 Ethan Williamson Lagan Valley   U20
17.43 Trevor Mc Glynn Omagh Harriers   Mas 040
20.79 Martin Mooney Inishowen 16/12/1982 Mas 0/35
         
100m Hurdles        
3'0        
14.85 Zane McQuillan Ballymena & Antrim AC   U17
15.36 Ben Campbell Tir Chonaill AC 26/01/2004 U17
14.93 Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
15.19 Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
15.17 Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
21.13        
         
2'9        
14.05 Adam Courtney Ballymena & Antrim AC 12/04/2005 U16
14.16 Finn O Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U16
16.41 Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC 27/10/2005 U16
18.64 Kobe Degnan Rising Stars Jordanstown 21/07/2005 U16
         
Hand time        
14.3h Finn O’ Neill Lifford/Strabane 13/10/2005 U16
14.5h Diarmuid O’ Donnell, Lifford/Strabane 05/12/2005 U16
14.9h Fintan Dewhirst, Tír Chonaill 31/12/2005 U16
         
80m H        
13.49 Toby Thompson Ballymena & Antrim AC 04/01/2006 U15
11.73 Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
13.28 Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC 27/10/2005 U15
13.89 Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
14.37 Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
13.67 Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached 27/07/2007 U15
15.89 Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
15.49 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC 29/03/2007 U15
15.21 Frazer Fulton North Down AC   U15
16.49 Noah Kelly unattached 26/08/2006 U15
17.6h Eoghan Farren Letterkenny 02/10/2006 U15
         
75m H        
         
12.87 Ben McConkey Athletics NI Unattached 27/07/2007 U14
13.97 Jamie Kennedy Tir Chonaill AC 24/06/2007 U14
14.2 Christian Hanratty Carrick Aces AC 13/02/2007 U14
18.17 Oisin Gillespie Tir Chonaill AC   U14
         
13.42 Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC 17/10/2007 U13
14.49 Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
15.57 Liam Rodgers Annalee AC   U13
14.79 Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
16.7 Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
15.92 Sam Holmes City of Lisburn AC   U13
16.82 George Patterson North Down AC   U13
18.12 Cayden Smith St Anne's AC   U13
         
400M Hurdles        
         
3'0 91.4cm        
         
64.65 Chris Kearns Finn Valley AC 24/05/2001 Sen
74.86 Martin Mooney Inishowen AC 12/16/1982 Mas 0/35
53.57 Jason Harvey Crusdaers   SEN
55.77 Paul Sexton Annalee AC 12/02/1997 SEN
55.96 Oisin McCory Raheny Shamrock 25/04/2000 U23
59.24 Eoin Sharkey Tir Chonaill AC 11/07/2002 U20
         
2' 9 83.8cm        
1.06.37 Finlay Stewart COLAC 05/01/2004 U17
         
300m Hurdles        
46.16 Ben Campbell Tir Chonaill AC 26/01/2004 U17
         
250m Hurdles        
34.22 Adam Courtney Ballymena & Antrim AC 12/04/2005 U16
34.99 Fintan Dewhirst Tir Chonaill AC 31/12/2005 U16
37.48 Daire McDevitt Tir Chonaill AC 18/10/2005 U16
         
35.9 Cormac Crotty Annalee AC 08/09/2006 U15
38.8 Shay O'halloran Tir Chonaill AC 09/02/2006 U15
40.78 Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
43.82 Thomas O'Hanlon-Geary Glaslough Harriers   U15
         
Walks        
         
3000m        
         
14:15.3 Brian o Domhnaill Finn Valley AC 18/10/1977 Mas 045
20.50.37 Danny Sharkey Letterkenny AC 30/05/1959 Mas 060
         
5000m        
35.58.26 Danny Sharkey Letterkenny AC 30/05/1959 Mas 060
         
10000m        
42.19.89 Brendan Boyce Finn Valley 08/10/1986 SEN
         
Steeplechase        
3000m        
10.09.57 Joseph Haynes Armagh AC   U19
10:17.8 Ethan Dunn Loughview AC 11/07/1999 SEN
11:07.3 Liam McKenna Glaslough Harriers 16/06/2002 U19
11:50.8 Ronan Kelly Letterkenny AC 14/03/2003 U18
         
Long Jump        
         
7.34m Adam Mc Mullan Crusaders 05/07/1990 SEN
7.27m Ben Fisher City of Lisburn 21/02/1998 SEN
6.96m Keith Marks Clonliffe Harriers 21/09/1997 SEN
6.68m John Cochrane Ballymena & Antrim AC 27/09/2002 U19
6.66m Caolan O’ Callaghan Tir Chonaill AC 20/11/1997 Sen
6.59m Alan Kennedy UUJ 19/07/1988 SEN
6.58m Conall Mahon Tir Chonaill AC 26/09/1993 Sen
6.56m John Nulty Annalee 27/06/1997 SEN
6.48m Joshua Knox City of Lisburn 31/12/2002 U20
6.45m Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U19
6.40m Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
6.31m Jonathan Hill City of Lisburn AC 19/10/1995 SEN
6.13m Oisin Kelly Cranford AC 27/02/2004 U17
6.13m Ethan Williamson Lagan Valley AC 29/09/2001 U20
6.12m Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
6.08m Cameron Leighton Ballymena & Antrim AC 22/09/2001 U20
6.05m Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
5.97m Ryan Nixon-Stewart City of Lisburn    
5.86m Donal Hughes Olympian Youth 23/07/2001 U20
5.82m Jai Benson Lagan Valley    
5.77m Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
5.75m Benjamin Neill City of Lisburn AC 16/11/2004 U17
5.74m Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 U16
5.74m Daire McDevitt Tir Chonaill AC 18/10/2005 U16
5.72m Samuel Duncan City of Lisburn AC 21/12/2002 U19
5.69m Daniel Mc Hugh Finn Valley AC 28/10/2005 U16
5.67m Declan Slevin Finn Valley AC 6/28/2003  
5.59m Bobby Hennigan Finn Valley AC 10/08/2005 U16
5.58m Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
5.51m Benji Neil North Down   U16
5.47m Johnson Bangura Rosses AC 08/10/2002 U19
5.44m Freddy Young Ballymena & Antrim AC 19/07/2004 U17
5.43m Alex Seifert City of Lisburn AC 10/02/2004 SEN
5.33m Arnar Logi Brynjarsson City of Lisburn 17/10/2007 U13
5.32m Peter Gray City of Lisburn 27/10/2005 U15
5.20m Patrick Galvin, Finn Valley AC 20/10/1973 Mas 045
5.12m Altan Doherty Letterkenny AC 01/06/2005 U16
5.12m Diarmuid O'Donnell Lifford/Strabane AC 05/12/2005 U16
5.10m Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
5.09m Fabian Mc Namee Omagh Harriers   Mas 040
5.07m Daire Mc Devitt Tir Chonaill AC 18/10/2005 U16
5.03m Shay O'halloran Tir Chonaill AC 09/02/2006 U15
5.02m Elvis Okoh Letterkenny AC 03/08/2005 U16
4.93m Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached 27/07/2007 U15
4.90m Conor Houston Rosses AC 10/25/2003 U18
4.90m Ian Mc Clung NI Masters 31/07/1970 Mas O50
4.88m Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
4.87m PJ Sweeney Finn Valley AC 18/11/1957 Mas 060
4.84m Jayden Lloyd Rising Stars Antrim 25/10/2006 U15
4.78m Dan O'Connell Letterkenny AC 31/03/2005 U16
4.74m Frazer Fulton North Down AC   U15
4.72m Jayden Booth Loughview AC 21/01/2007 U14
4.72m Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
4.67m Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
4.57m Christian Hanratty Carrick Aces 13/02/2007 U14
4.54m Noah Kelly Rising Stars Coleraine 26/08/2006 U15
4.53m Martin Mooney Inishowen 16/12/1982 Mas O40
4.53m Jamie Kennedy Tir Chonaill AC 24/06/2007 U14
4.46m Luke Gilmartin Annalee AC 24/03/2005 U16
4.46m Cormac Crotty Annalee 08/09/2006  
4.37m Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC 29/03/2007 U14
4.14m Oisin Gillespie Tir Chonaill AC 08/02/2007 U14
4.12m Liam Rodgers Annalee AC 02/02/2008 U13
4.11m Joe Frey Lagan Valley AC 29/05/1957 Mas 60
4.09m Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
4.08m Ben Warnock Monaghan Phoenix 23/10/2006 U15
4.07m Euan Monro Loughview AC 22/02/2007 U14
4.07m Sam Holmes City of Lisburn AC   U13
4.05m Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
3.84m Elijan Johnson-Smith Orangegrove 30/08/2007 U14
3.66m George Patterson North Down AC   U13
         
7.31m w Adam Mc Mullan Crusaders 05/07/1990 SEN
7.24m w Ben Fisher City of Lisburn 21/02/1998 U23
6.62m w John Nulty Annalee 27/06/1997 SEN
6.36m w Jai Benson Lagan Valley   U23
6.36m w Thomas Mc Adam Shercock A.C.   U19
4.26m w Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
3.61m w Cayden Smith St Anne's AC   U13
         
High Jump        
         
1.90m Adam Hill City of Lisburn 09/07/1994 SEN
1.90m Tom Poulter Ballymena & Antrim AC 22/11/2003 SEN
1.89m Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
1.83m Joseph Gillespie Finn Valley AC 08/04/2004 SEN
1.83m Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
1.77m Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
1.75m Daniel Scott City of Lisburn 20/02/2004 SEN
1.75m Joshua Knox City of Lisburn 31/12/2002 SEN
1.71m Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994  
1.70m Adam Kane Ballymena & Antrim AC   U17
1.70m Peter Fryer City of Derry Spartans 13/12/1982 M35
1.69m Kobe Degnan Rising Stars Jordanstown   U16
1.68m Jordan Cunningham City of Lisburn AC 22/12/2002 U20
1.68m Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
1.68m Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
1.65m Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC 27/10/2005 U15
1.60m Fintan Dewhirst Tir Chonaill AC 31/12/2005 U16
1.50m Declan Slevin Finn Valley AC 28/06/2003 SEN
1.56m Noah Kelly unattached 26/08/2006 U15
1.55m Patrick Galvin Finn Valley AC 20/10/1973 SEN
1.55m Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
1.53m Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
1.50m Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
1.46m Martin Mooney Inishowen 16/12/1982 Mas O35
1.45m Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC 17/10/2007 U13
1.40m Ian Mc Clung NI Masters 31/07/1970 Mas O50
1.40m David Stewart City of Derry Spartans   Mas 050
1.37m Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
1.37m Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC   U15
1.30m Liam Rodgers Annalee AC   U13
1.30m Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
1.30m Brian Peppard Monaghan Phoenix 2/24/1968 Mas 050
1.27m Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
1.25m Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached   U15
1.20m Jamie Laverty Carrick Aces AC 24/02/1994 U15
1.18m Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
1.18m Cayden Smith St Anne's AC   U13
1.09m George Patterson North Down AC   U13
         
Triple Jump        
         
14.56m Jai Benson Lagan Valley   U23
14.05m Mark Burton QUB 11/06/1998 SEN
13.99m Conall Mahon Tir Chonaill AC 26/09/1993 SEN
13.79m Caolan O Callaghan Tir Chonaill AC 20/11/1997  
13.50m John Cochrane Ballymena & Antrim AC 27/09/2002 U19
13.39m Joshua Knox City of Lisburn 31/12/2002  
13.39m Cameron Leighton Ballymena & Antrim AC   U20
13.20m Joseph Gillespie Finn Valley AC 08/04/2004 U17
12.51m Samuel Duncan City of Lisburn AC 21/12/2002 U19
12.01m Daire Mc Devitt Tir Chonaill AC 18/10/2005 U16
11.34m Chris Kearns Finn Valley AC 24/05/2001  
11.14m Elvis Okoe Letterkenny AC 08/03/2005 U16
11.01m Athan Doherty Letterkenny AC 01/06/2005 U16
9.28m Martin Mooney Inishowen AC 16/12/1982  
         
         
14.64m Check Benji Neill City Of Lisburn   U17
14.29m w 2.1 Mark Burton QUB 11/06/1998 SEN
13.85m w 2.6 Conall Mahon Tir Chonaill AC 26/09/1993 SEN
13.77m w 2.6 Caolan O Callaghan Tir Chonaill AC 20/11/1997  
13.66m w 2.3 Joshua Knox City of Lisburn    
13.24m w Joseph Gillespie Finn Valley AC 08/04/2004 U17
11.63m w Daniel Scott City of Lisburn 20/02/2004 SEN
         
Pole Vault        
3.20m Jamie Paul Ballymena & Antrim AC 25/04/2004 U17
2.83m Owen Johnston Ballymena & Antrim AC 04/02/2003 U18
2.60m Fintan Dewhirst Tir Chonaill AC 31/12/2005 U16
2.90m Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
4.23m Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
2.63m Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
         
Shot Putt        
         
7.26kg        
         
18.62m John Kelly Finn Valley 10/03/1996 Sen
16.65m James Kelly Finn Valley A.C. 26/02/2000 7.26kg
15.29m Gavin Mclaughlin Finn Valley A.C. 27/03/1997 SEN
10.68m Damian Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 22/08/1968 Mas
10.72m Ronan Mc Kenna Glaslough Harriers 25/09/1974 Mas 040
9.28m Peter Fryer City of Derry A.C. Spartans 13/12/1982 Mas O35
8.88m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill 30/10/1967 Mas 050
8.59m Thomas Mc Grane St Peter's 26/02/1963 MAS
8.35m Martin Mooney Inishowen AC 16/12/1982 Mas
9.44m Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 Sen
6.58m Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 Sen
9.57m Ian Mc Clung NI Masters 31/07/1970 Mas
8.04m Martin O Donnell Olympian AC 28/06/1974 Mas 045
         
6kg        
14.46m Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
11.83m Bosco Reid Finn Valley A.C. 01/06/1960 MAS
11.14m Troy McConville North Down 29/04/2002 SEN
6.36m Eoin McKenna Glaslough Harriers 09/11/2001 U20
8.06m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 30/10/1967 Mas 050
         
5kg        
         
12.36m Shane Breslin Tír Chonaill A.C. 09/06/2003 U18
11.52m Charlie Laverty Carrick Aces AC 13/05/2004 U17
11.45m Bosco Reid Finn Valley A.C. 01/06/1960 MAS
10.93m Ross Henderson Lifford Strabane AC 14/05/2003 U18
10.85m Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
10.81m Johnnie McGonagle Tir Chonaill AC 24/03/2004 U17
10.44m Dougie Durrant (Para) Parasport NI 25/09/1958 MAS
10.41m Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
09.41m Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
06.26m Liam McKenna Glaslough Harriers 16/06/2002 U19
         
4kg        
         
14.59m Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
13.64m Finn O'Neill Lifford/Strabane DELETE U16
13.36m Cian McKenna Glaslough Harriers 01/09/2005 U16
13.28m Kacper Adamski Tir Chonaill AC 03/03/2005 U16
11.06m Alex Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 04/06/2005 U16
08.63m Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached 27/07/2007 U15
08.52m Frazer Fulton North Down AC   U15
08.08m Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
07.49m Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC 27/10/2005 U15
06.93m Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
06.80m Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
06.50m Noah Kelly unattached 26/08/2006 U15
06.23m Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC 29/03/2007 U15
         
3kg        
         
9.83 Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC 17/10/2007 U13
8.91 Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
8.32 Liam Rodgers Annalee AC   U13
6.62 Sam Holmes City of Lisburn AC   U13
6.36 Cayden Smith St Anne's AC   U13
5.81 George Patterson North Down AC   U13
5.49 Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
5.42 Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
         
2.72kg        
         
12.75m Andrew Jansen Finn Valley AC 24/02/2007 U14
10.30m Dean Leeper Finn Valley AC 28/04/2007 U14
10.07m Patrick Laverty Carrick Aces AC 27/04/2007 U14
9.68m Ben McConkey Athletics NI Unattached 27/07/2007 U14
7.05m Conor Ward Shercock 04/07/2007 U14
         
Discus        
         
2kg        
         
44.36m Gavin Mc Loughlin Finn Valley AC 27/03/1997 U23
43.50m John Kelly Finn Valley 10/03/1996 Sen
33.70m Damian Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 22/08/1968 Mas
33.10m Aaron Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 07/03/1989 Sen
29.32m Stephen Drennan Athletics NI Unnattached 07/03/1988 SEN
28.25m Aaron Bradshaw Tir Chonaill AC 12/07/2001 Sen
28.19m Ian Mc Clung NI Masters Association 31/07/1970 Mas 0/50
26.78m Colin Clear City of Lisburn 09/08/1967 Mas 0/50
25.04m Ronan Mc Kenna Glaslough Harriers 25/09/1974 Mas 045
24.76m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 30/10/1967 Mas 0/50
21.26m Martin Mooney Inishowen AC 16/12/1982 Mas 0/35
18.41m Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996 SEN
17.53m Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994 SEN
         
         
1.75kg        
         
38.20m Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
30.19m Aaron Bradshaw Tir Chonaill AC 12/07/2001 U20
28.48m Jordan Cunningham City of Lisburn AC 22/12/2002 U20
26.64m Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
23.27m Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
18.98m Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/08/2004 U17
         
1.5kg        
         
36.33m Charlie Laverty Carrick Aces AC 13/05/2004 U17
35.05m Ryan Meeke Parasport NI 17/02/1986 F44
31.01m Ross Henderson Lifford Strabane AC 14/05/2003 U18
30.55m Johnnie McGonagle Tir Chonaill AC 24/03/2004 U17
25.77m Dougie Durrant (Para) Parasport NI 25/09/1958 F44
         
1kg        
         
42.78m Cian McKenna Glaslough Harriers 01/09/2005 U16
42.07m Alex Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 04/06/2005 U16
41.16m Paul Herron City of Derry Spartans   Mas 060
34.73m Bosco Reid Finn Valley A.C. 01/06/1960 Mas 0/60
27.39m Jim Herron City of Derry Spartans   Mas 060
24.79m Luke Ward Tir Chonaill AC   U15
24.58m Joe Frey Lagan Valley 29/05/1957 MAS
         
Hammer        
         
7.26kg        
         
64.62m Brendan O'Donnell Lifford Strabane 06/08/1999 SEN
43.93m Ross Henderson Lifford Strabane 14/05/2003  
39.86m Conor Breslin Finn Valley AC   SEN
28.66m Damian Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 22/08/1968  
27.39m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 04/06/2005 Mas 0/50
19.31m Stephen Drennan Athletics NI Unattached 07/03/1988 SEN
17.98m Martin Mooney Inishowen AC   Mas
         
6kg        
30.08m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 04/06/2005 Mas 050
         
5kg        
         
50.64m Jude Crossan Lifford Strabane AC 22/08/2003 U18
49.56m Cormac O'Donnell Lifford Strabane AC 20/05/2004 U17
44.40m Ross Henderson Lifford Strabane 14/05/2003 U18
43.83m Charlie Coughlan Finn Valley    
35.05m Bosco Reid Finn Valley AC 01/06/1960 Mas 0/60
34.10m Matthew Flood Finn Valley    
         
4kg        
32.90m Patrick Sweeney Lifford Strabane AC 19/04/2005 U16
39.23m Alex Anderson Tir Chonaill AC 04/06/2005 U16
         
3kg        
38.69 Thomas Williams Shercock 24/01/2008 U14
24.96 Luke Ward Tir Chonaill AC 08/05/2006 U15
         
         
2.5kg        
21.95 Patrick Laverty Carrick Aces AC 27/04/2007 U14
41.87 Thomas Williams Shercock 24/01/2008 U14
         
Javelin        
800g        
61.61m Gareth Crawford Lifford Strabane 06/06/1999 U23 M
54.15m Dylan Kearns Finn Valley AC 11/08/1999 U23
51.92m Aaron Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 07/03/1989 Sen
50.85m Jack Brownlie City of Lisburn 27/11/2002 U19
47.44m Damien Crawford Lifford Strabane 22/08/1968 SEN M50
41.85m Troy Mc Conville Noth Down 29/04/2002 U23
39.25m Jamie Rose City of Lisburn   U23
38.66m Daniel Mc Cullough Ballymena & Antrim AC 11/09/2001 U20
38.39m Ethan Williamson Lagan Valley AC 29/09/2001 U20
30.20m Martin Mooney Inishowen AC 16/12/1982 Mas
27.99m Ian Mc Clung NI Masters Association 31/07/1970 Mas
17.20m Alan Hill Carrick Aces 28/05/1974 Mas 045
46.92m Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
36.02m Ronan Bloomer Ballymena & Antrim AC 24/02/1994  
27.23m Justin Bloomer Mid Ulster AC 15/08/1996  
25.63m Martin O Donnell Olympian AC 28/06/1974 Mas 045
         
         
700g        
31.11m Freddy Young Ballymena & Antrim AC 19/07/2004 U17
29.04m Shane Breslin Tír Chonaill A.C. 09/06/2003 U18
27.36m Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
37.58m Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC   U17
33.31m Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
20.76m Robert Anderson Tir Chonaill 30/10/1967 Mas 0/50
48.57m Damian Crawford Lifford/Strabane AC 22/08/1968 SEN M50
         
600g        
45.77m Charlie Lawden North Down AC 19/07/2005 U16
38.54m Finn O’ Neill Lifford/Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U14
30.08m Kasper Adamski Tir Chonaill AC 03/03/2005 U14
28.33m Shane Breslin Tír Chonaill A.C. 09/06/2003 U16
25.27m Kacper Adamski Tir Chonaill AC 03/03/2005 U14
20.90m Cian McKenna Glaslough Harriers 01/09/2005 U14
20.05m Luke Gilmartin Annalee 24/03/2005 U14
17.12m Fintan Dewhirst Tir Chonaill AC 31/12/2005 U14
48.76m Blaine Lynch Finn Valley 31/01/2006 U15 M
28.01m Bosco Reid Finn Valley AC 01/06/1960 Mas 0/60
         
         
500g        
48.79m Blaine Lynch Finn Valley 31/01/2006 U15 
25.11m Luke Ward Tir Chonaill AC 08/05/2006 U15
23.84m James McQuaid Glaslough Harriers 11/12/2006 U15
         
400g        
         
39.14m Ben McConkey Athletics NI Unattached 27/07/2007 U14
38.00m Dean Leeper Finn Valley AC 13/04/2007 U14
28.04m Evan Carlisle Ballymena & Antrim AC 18/10/2007 U14
24.50m Mark Galvin Letterkenny AC 21/10/2007 U14
23.35m Eoghan O' Donnell Olympian Youth & A.C. 14/11/2007 U14
13.90m Conor Ward Shercock AC 04/07/2007 U14
25.75m Stephen Slevin Finn Valley AC   U14
25.36m Frank Stewart City of Derry Spartans   Mas 080
         
         
Decathlon        
6228 Jordan Cunningham COLAC 22/12/2002 U20
6596 Troy Mc Conville North Down 29/04/2002 U20
         
Octathlon        
4379 Finlay Stewart City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
4041 Joe Williamson City of Lisburn AC 05/01/2004 U17
3620 Lexx Mc Conville AthleticsNI Unattached   U17
         
Pentathlon        
         
3290 Finn O'Neill Lifford Strabane AC 13/10/2005 U15
2111 Peter Gray City of Lisburn AC 27/10/2005 U15
2107 Odhran Smith Carrick Aces AC 09/12/2006 U15
1963 Ethan Quinn St Anne's AC   U15
1848 Ben Mc Conkey AthleticsNI Unattached 27/07/2007 U15
1698 Neil Simpson City of Lisburn AC 13/03/2006 U15
1301 Harry Nelson Lagan Valley AC 29/03/2007 U15
         
         
2029 Arnar Brynjarsson City of Lisburn AC   U13
1595 Seb Holley North Down AC   U13
1369 Liam Rodgers Annalee AC   U13
1090 Matthew McClung City of Lisburn AC   U13
1012 Aaron Lennon East Down AC   U13
905 Sam Holmes City of Lisburn AC   U13
809 George Patterson North Down AC   U13
727 Cayden Smith St Anne's AC   U13
spikedshoe