NI TRACK & FIELD ATHLETICS
Home
T&F 2016
RESULTS 2016
NI&U WOMEN 20/5/15
NI T&F RANKINGS
NI WOMENS FIELD 2014
NI WOMENS TRACK 2014
NI WOMEN TRACK 2013
NI WOMEN FIELD 2013
NI WOMEN TRACK 2012
NI WOMEN FIELD 2012
NI WOMEN 2011
NI MEN 2011
NI WOMEN 2010
NI MEN 2010
NI WOMEN 2009
NI WOMENS CHAMPIONS
NI WOMENS RECORD
NI MENS RECORDS
Dame Mary 1972
50 YEARS ON
1958
1969
Course Measurement
Commonwealth Games
FAST MEN
Contact
Site Map
BELFAST HISTORY 26.2
ON TOUR

 

100 Metres                    
10.27 Jason Smith CoD 4.12.87 87 U23 1 19-Jun Budapest HUN 2.4  
10.32 Jason Smith CoD 4.12.87 87 U23 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum 0.6  
10.57 Dean Adams B&A 14.3.90 90 u23 2 09-May Irishtown    
10.73 Oliver Back Liverpool     u20 1 27-Jun Tullamore    
11.02 Andrew Graham Lagan Valley 7.7.88 88 u23 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.09 John Houston B&A 14.11.90 90 U23 5 24-Apr Santry    
11.16 Ben McGillian STC     u20 ht 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.18 Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 d 24-Apr Street    
11.19 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 05-Jun Bedford    
11.34 Gerald Maguire MU 31.8.92 92 U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.4 Chris Fullerton NEW     U20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
11.45 Alan Montgomery Lagan Valley     u17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
11.5 Rory Scholes CCB     U20 2 06-May Mary Peters    
11.5 Jason White STME     U17 4 26-Jun Tullamore    
11.51 Mark McGarvey CoD   94 U17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.52 Kenny Elliott North Down     Sen 6 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.52 Jack Magee Springwell   95   1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.53 Adam McMullen Mid Ulster   90 u23 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
11.53 Stuart Connor MU 1.4.93 93 U17 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
11.56 Cillian McCarron Shercock     u20 sf 22-May Antrim Forum UAC  
11.6 Gareth Irvine North Down     u20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
11.6 Ryan Mitchell OA     U17 5 26-Jun Tullamore    
11.62 Paddy Colhoun Lagan Valley     u17 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
11.63 Craig Lynch Shercock       6 13-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
11.63 Ian Sheridan Oly     u20 ht 12-Jun Antrim Forum 3.3  
11.7O Matthew Hamilton North Down   94 u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.7 Chris Stevenson NEW     U20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
11.7 Craig Hamilton Regent House 6.12.94   u17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
11.7 Matthew Ferguson STG     U17 2 06-May Mary Peters    
11.78 Alan McKenna Glaslough   94 u17 3 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
11.79 Daniel de Becker B&A     U18 HT 12-Jun Antrim Forum 0.7  
11.8 S McIntosh Limavady     u20 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.85 Ryan McFarland CoD 29.1.95 95 U17 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
11.86 John Coyle Oly     u20 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
11.89 Daryl Corbett WHS     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
11.9 James Hammond BGG     U17 3 06-May Mary Peters    
11.91 Ian Sheridan Oly     u20 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.92 Robert Hanna Dal   92 u20 3 15-Apr Mary Peters    
11.94 J Mitchell LGS     U20 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.96 Matthew Dillon MCB     U17 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.O Matthew Hamilton North Down     u17 4 06-May Mary Peters    
12.o Rhys Thompson Regent House 6.7.95 95 u17 sf 12-May Bangor    
12.o Ben Dempster BGG     U15 1 12-May Bangor    
12.01 Niall McKeever MU   94 u17 3 15-Apr Mary Peters    
12.08 Conor Browne DRO   95 U15 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.1 Zac Burtinshaw SU     U15 3 12-May Bangor    
12.1 Roger Birt DHS     U15 4 12-May Bangor    
12.1 Aaron Dalzell RBAI     u15 1   Antrim Forum    
12.13 Jack McCloskey CoD     U15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.14 Phil Martin MCB     u20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.14 Jordan Hilton PRS     U15 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.15 E Kosch BA     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.2 Matthew Hedley Dro     U15 5 12-May Bangor    
12.2 Jack Owens CCB     U15 SF 12-May Bangor    
12.2 Jordan Garford BHS     U15 2   Antrim Forum    
12.21 Luke Bonner Lett   95   4 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
12.22 Mark Hoy Stme   91 U20 5 15-Apr Mary Peters    
12.24 Jonahtan Magwood PRS     U17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.25 Kadham Hasson RBAI     U17 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.26 Danile De Becker B&A   93   1 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
12.29 D Park Parkhill     u15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.3 Jordan Wylie GLEN-HS     U15 3   Antrim Forum    
12.32 Ashley Cairns Springwell   94 u17 5 15-Apr Mary Peters    
12.32 Dean Howes FSL     U17 5 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.36 Michael McComb North Down   95 U15 5 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.38 Tom McClelland CoD   95   6 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.4 James Doherty NEN     U15 SF 12-May Bangor    
12.4 Ben Graham NEW     U15 SF 12-May Bangor    
12.4 Dillon Yaeyes BRA     U15 4   Antrim Forum    
12.42 Glen Cairns CJH     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.45 Ryan McIlroy B&A     u15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.47 Isaac John Monaghan     u15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
12.48 Ciaran O'Reilly Shercock   95   7 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
12.5 Scott Murphy BRA     U15 5   Antrim Forum    
12.6 Roger McCullough KKL     U15 SF 12-May Bangor    
12.69 Scott McMurty B&A     U15 4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.7 Josh Fleming SU     U15 HT 12-May Bangor    
12.7 Seb Haley CCB     u15 SF 12-May Bangor    
12.7 Glen Johnston STG     u15 SF 12-May Bangor    
                     
12.9 Jack Haslett CCB     U13 1 12-May Bangor    
12.9 Jamie Graham Regent House 20.9.97 97 U13 2 12-May Bangor    
13.19 Ryan McCaffrey Stme   97   1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
13.1 Adam Wilson GRO     u13 3 12-May Bangor    
13.3 Oliver Willets New     u13 4 12-May Bangor    
13.5 Conor McKee BGG     U13 5 12-May Bangor    
13.6 Jack Glendinning CCB     U13 6 12-May Bangor    
13.7 Marcus Gro     u13 ht 12-May Bangor    
13.71 R Gaskin St Pauls Bess     u13 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
13.79 Robert Balacounne PRS     U13 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
13.8  Ben Fisher MCB     U13 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
13.8 Jack McComb RBAI     U13 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
13.8 Nikolia Koplewsky MCB     U13 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
                     
200 Metres                    
21.09 Jason Smyth CoD     U23 1 17-May Tampa    
22.17 John Houston B&A 14.11.90 90 U23 1 05-May Mary Peters -0.4  
22.2O Craig Lynch Shercock     u23 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum 0.2 UAC
22.43 Dean Adams B&A       2 05-May Mary Peters    
22.52 Paul Brizzell B&A     sen 1 05-May Mary Peters -0.9  
22.73 Andrew Graham Lagan Valley 7.7.88 88 u23 1 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
22.73 Gerard Maguire MU     U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
22.8 Ryan McParland CoD     U17 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
22.92 Tom Reynolds North Down   84 sen 2 05-May Mary Peters -0.9  
22.9 Mark Armstrong North Down     U17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
22.9 Kenny Elliot North Down     sen 1 09-Jun Bangor    
123.o Mark Patterson North Down     u23 2 09-Jun Bangor    
23.04 Jason Harvey Lagan Valley   91 sen 2 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
23.04 Cillian McCarron Shercock     u20 2 22-May Antrim Forum   UAC
23.11 Brendan Murphy CoLis 8.7.86 86 sen 4 05-May Mary Peters    
23.11 P Nelson RSD     U20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
23.2 Matthew Hamilton North Down     u17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
23.25 Liam Nelson Lagan Valley     sen 3 05-May Mary Peters -1  
23.27 Jonathan Browning B&A   93 U17 3 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
23.4 Niall McKeever MU     U17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
23.41 Adam McMullan MU     U23 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
23.5 Johnny Philpott CCB     u20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
23.51 Adam Ingram Lagan Valley     u20 4 05-May Mary Peters    
23.54 John Saulters North Down     sen 5 05-May Mary Peters    
23.6 John Coyle OLY     U20 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
23.7 Adam McComb North Down     u20 3 09-Jun Bangor    
23.7 James Lagan MUAC       2 09-Jun Magherafelt    
23.9 H Saunderson LGS     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
23.93 Alan McKenna Glaslough   94 u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
24.O Alistair Johnston Lagan Valley     u17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
24.2 Paul Walker Lagan Valley 28.9.93 93 U17 SF 06-May Mary Peters    
24.25 C McKay CAI     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
24.39 S McIntosh Limavady     u20 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
24.4 Ryan McKnight GRO     U20 2 06-May Mary Peters    
24.4 Matthew Ferguson STG     U17 SF 06-May Mary Peters    
24.48 Daniel De Becker B&A     U17 7 12-Jun Antrim Forum 0.2  
24.48 Daryll Corbett CoLF     U20 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
24.49 Alan Forde ICD     U20 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
24.5 Ryan Henry WTH     U17 5 09-Jun Bangor    
24.5 Donavan McKillen MUAC       4 09-Jun Magherafelt    
24.54 Jack McCloskey CoD     U15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
24.5o Andrew Bolster CoD 24.7.95 95 U17 ### 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
24.59 Daniel Fagan Armagh       4 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
24.6 Ryan Henry NTB     U20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
24.66 Ryan McIlroy B&A     U15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
24.67 Robert Hanna B&A   92 U20 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
24.69 Phil Martin MCB     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
24.7 David Graham DHS     U20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
24.7 Ciaran Magill NEW     U17 SF 06-May Mary Peters    
24.72 Stephen Trainer BRA     U20 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
24.74 Ciaran Lynch Lett   94 u17 4 20-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
24.79 Jonathan Magwood PRS   93 U17 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
24.77 a Brady mCkenna MCB     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
24.7 Jonnie Carmichael Regent House 20.7.93 93 U20 SF 06-May Mary Peters    
24.7 Rory Turner MCB     u15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
24.8 Andrew McLarty BBH     U17 sf 06-May Mary Peters    
24.8 Joshua Garnham WEL     U15 1 12-May Bangor    
24.8 Rhys Thompson Regent House 6.7.95 95 u17 2 12-May Bangor    
24.9 Dean Williamson NEW     U17 sf 06-May Mary Peters    
24.94 Migel Belo FOR-HS     U17 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
24.96 Connor McCaffrey Glaslough   95   2 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
25.OO R McIlroy St Killians     u15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
25.O Rob Haldane CCB     U17 sf 06-May Mary Peters    
25.O Zac Bertinshaw su     u15 sf 12-May Bangor    
25.o Jordan Wylie Glen-hs     u15 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
25.1 Jack Owens CCB     U15 3 12-May Bangor    
25.2 Ali Donelan SC-BG     U17 sf 06-May Mary Peters    
25.2 Kit Adams DHS     u17 sf 06-May Mary Peters    
25.2 Jonathan Baird Regent House 24.10.94 94 U17 2 08-May Templemore    
25.2 Iain Jones RBAI     U15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
25.28 Conor Browne DRO   95   3 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
25.3 Conor Burrows SMAL     U15 4 11-May Antrim Forum    
25.4 nNeil Brannigan SMAL     U15 5 11-May Antrim Forum    
25.49 Luke Bonner Lett   95   4 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
25.6 Roger Birt DHS     U15 5 12-May Bangor    
25.7 Scott Hamill BGG     U15 6 12-May Bangor    
25.72 J Stanbridge CAI     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
25.8 Aaron Croskery DRO     U15 7 12-May Bangor    
25.8 Jack Walker GRO     u15 sf 12-May Bangor    
25.8 Mark Acheson WHS     U15 6 11-May Antrim Forum    
25.82 Ruaidhri O'Neill CoD   96 U15 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
25.99 Josh McIlroy B&A     U15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
26.02 Jordan Hylton PRS   96 u15 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
26.08 O Totten SMG     U15 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
26.13 Kevin McGill OLY     U15 4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
26.65 Ben Daly Banbridge     u14 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
26.9 Jamie Graham Regent House 20.9.97 97 u13 1 08-May Templemore    
27.54 Mark Hegarty Killybegs   97 u14 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
27.7o Matthew Doherty CoD   97 U14 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
28.12 Jack Mulligan Monaghan   97 u14 4 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
28.7 Jack McComb CoLis     u13 2 08-May Templemore    
29.38 Niall Fogarty Inishowen   97 u14 5 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
29.8 Jimmy O'Neill CoD     U13 1 08-May Templemore    
29.91 Adam Brennan North Down   97   6 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
30.02 Ben Fisher CoLis   98 U13 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
30.7 Eoughan Bradley MUAC     U13 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
31.O Jack Hare Regent House 10.1.98 98 u13 1 08-May Templemore    
31.O Conor Duff CoD     u13 1 08-May Templemore    
                     
400 Metres                    
49.5 John Houston B&A 14.11.90 90 U23 1 19-May Irishtown    
49.56 Mark Patterson  North Down     U23 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
50.1 Jason Harvey Lagan Valley 9.4.91 91 U20 2 19-Jun Bedford    
50.21 Conor McLaughlin STR       3 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
50.45 Ben Maze Lagan Valley     U20 4 05-Jun Tullamore    
50.3O James Ruxton Shercock       3 13-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
50.56 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 05-Jun Bedford    
50.77 Karl Griffin Tir Chonaill       1 01-Jun Letterkenny UAC  
50.8o Jonathan Browning B&A 16.12.93 93 U17 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
51.4 Mark Hoy STME     U20 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
51.49 Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 6 25-Apr Street    
51.7 Mark Glover BRA     u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
52.13 Niall McKeever STME     U17 6 05-Jun Tullamore    
52.2 Adam McComb North Down     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
53.04 Daniel Reid CoD     U20 5 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
53.76 Robert Connor PRS     U17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
54.04 Paul Walker Lagan Valley     U17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
54.1 Andrew Bolster Oly     U17 1 08-May Templemore    
54.13 Fergus Gordon RBAI     U20 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
54.2o Matthew Rowan DRO     U17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
54.29 Daniel Fagan Armagh       1 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
54.49 James Lagan MUAC       HT 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
54.7 Daniel Reid CoD     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
  David Greig CCB     U20 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
55.2o Gareth Holden BAAC       3 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
55.28 Patrick Brennan lett       2 01-Jun Letterkenny UAC  
55.4 James Lagan MU       1 08-May Templemore    
55.7 Ciaran McKeever Oly       2 08-May Templemore    
55.89 Danny Mooney lett       3 01-Jun Letterkenny UAC  
56.11 Jonathan Baird Regent House     u17 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
56.13 Christian Bennison MCB     U17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
56.2 Darryl McKillen mu     u17 2 08-May Templemore    
56.25 Andrew Ferran CGS     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
56.4O Cal McIwaine WHS     U17 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
56.5 Glen Willis North Down     U17 1   Templemore    
56.6 Jonnie Carmichel Regent House 20.7.93   u20 ht 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
56.8o Jonny Orr Lagan Valley   95 u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
57.4 Ryan Avery Cunningham  NWB     U17 SF 06-May Mary Peters    
59.1 Michael Cartin CoD     U15 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
60.9 Dominic Martin CofL     U15 1 09-Jun Bangor    
                     
800 Metres                    
1.49.09 James McIlroy Abbey     Sen 5 30-May Dessau    
1.49.29 David McCarthy COD         05-Jun Tullamore    
1.50.92 Mark Patterson  North Down 23.1.91 91 u20 5 29-May Manchester    
1.51.85 Steven Morrow B&A     U23 6 10-Apr Fayetteville    
1.53.OO Danny Moony lett         05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
1.53.01 Noel Collins Omagh       2 09-May Irishtown    
1.53.31 Mark English Lett     u20 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.53.57 Michael Dyer North Down     Sen 8 01-May Stanford    
1.53.87 Gareth Turnbull stmb     Sen 2 02-Jun Irishtown    
1.53.97 Adam Ingram Lagan Valley 6.8.93   u20 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.54.48 Karl Griffin Lett     U17 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.54.54 Niall Robinson North Down 19.10.90 90 u23 6 29-May Manchester    
1.54.88 Michael McKillop stmb     u23 5 27-Jun Tullamore    
1.55.24 Ryan Faulkner STMB 14.12.89 89 U23   05-Jun Tullamore    
1.55.46 Darren McBreaty lett     u20 3 27-Jun Tullamore    
1.55.56 Patrick Brennan Lett     Sen 1 29-Apr Mary Peters UAC  
1.56.34 Patrick Monaghan Lagan Valley     u17 7 09-May Irishtown    
1.56.48 Mark Hoy St Michaels 17.9.91 91 U20 6 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.56.9 Andrew Monaghan Lagan Valley     u17 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
1.57.73 James Strawbridge Striders       8 09-May Irishtown    
1.58.5 Patrick Linden WTH     u23 5 29-Apr Mary Peters    
1.58.6 Ruairi Finnegan Lett   94 u17 6 29-Apr Mary Peters    
1.58.73 Patrick Hamilton CoD     Sen 2 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.59.o Jordan Stokes North Down       2 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.00.1 Ciaran Collins Omagh   88 u23 7 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.01.4O Steven Dineen UUJ       3 05-May Mary Peters    
2.01.6 Sammy Millar B&A     Sen 8 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.02.1 Andrew Fisher Omagh   90 u23 9 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.02.2 Adam Friel Lett     U20 10 29-Apr Mary Peters uac  
2.02.24 John Saulters North Down     Sen 4 05-May Mary Peters    
2.02.5 Lee Sharkey Lagan Valley     u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.02.5 Daniel Diamond Beech     U23 11 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.02.8 Ryan McDermott Dro   92 U20 12 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.02.3 Alan Ritchie Upper Bann   88 u23 13 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.02.6 Alan Kennedy WHS     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.02.81 Rhys Clelland GHS     U15 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
2.03.00 A Cairns LGS     U17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.03.06 Steven Dineen B&A     Sen 4 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.03.62 Jonny Orr Lagan Valley 25.1.94   U17 8 05-Jun Tullamore    
2.04.07 Adam Magon Orchard ac     u17 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.04.09 Daniel Fegan Armagh     Sen 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.04.1 Stephen Prentice PRS     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.04.56 Glen Willis North Down     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.04.55 Patrick McCann B&A 8.3.93 93 u20 6 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.06.12 James Hamilton ROSS     U20 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
2.06.79 Ashley Cairns Springwell   94 u17 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.07.1 Ryan McClelland LJH     U15 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.07.51 Max Walmsley Piedl Armagh   94 u17 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.09.29 Paul O'Neill Lagan Valley   94 u17 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.09.47 Tom Magee Lagan Valley   95 u17 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.09.4 Christopher Connolly STMB   96 U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.09.56 Mark McGuiness Tir Chonaill     u15 1 01-Jun Letterkenny UAC  
2.09.72 Kris Wilson Lagan Valley   93 u20 4 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.10.16 Ben Branagh STMB   94 U17 5 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.10.19 Alan Curtis BRA     U15 5 05-Jun Tullamore    
2.10.27 Sean Mullan WHS     U17 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.10.92 Ben McLaughlin CoL     U17 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
2.11.10 John Paul Williamson CoD       2 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
2.11.70 Paddy O'Donnell Oly       3 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
2.11.8 Calum Shaw LC     U17 4 06-May Mary Peters    
2.12.01 Conor Gallagher STMB   94 U17 6 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.12.0 Shane McGowan Cod     u15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.12.7 Sean Harkin CoD     U17 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
2.12.8 S Neilly LGS     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.13.4 A Elliott LJS     U15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.14.37 Johnathan Whan CoL     u15 2 02-May Mary Peters    
2.14.44 Stewart Gault BAAC   95   3 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.14.62 Christopher Connolly SMAL     U15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
2.14.81 Ben Daly Banbridge   97 u15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.15.31 Ben McKewon BAAC   96 U15 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.15.73 Conor Christie Springwell   96 u15 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.15.9 P Stubbs PRS     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.16.1 Nathan Allen Shi     u15 1 12-May Bangor    
2.16.3 B McKeown St Killians     u15 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.16.33 Josh McIlroy Baac     u15 3 02-May Mary Peters    
2.17.14 Ben Daly       u15 4 02-May Mary Peters    
2.17.18 Shane McGowan CoD     U15 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
2.18.06 Christopher Murray Cranford   95   4 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
2.18.6 Sam Bell CCB     U15 3 12-May Bangor    
2.19.17 Luke Mitchell MCB     U15 4 11-May Antrim Forum    
2.19.5 Dermot O'Hare OLSP     U15 4 12-May Bangor    
2.19.93 Paddy Robb STMB   96 U15 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.21.03 Rowan Poots Regent House   96 u15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.21.18 Dermot O'Hare Lagan Valley   96 u15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.21.23 Ryan Sharkey Lagan Valley   96 u15 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.22.58 Mark Hegarty Killybegs   97   2 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
2.22.67 Shane McNamee St Patricks Keady     u13 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.22.98 Cameron McAteer MCB     U13 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.23.94 P Loughan Int Dun     u13 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.24.27 D Mullan Limavady     u13 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.24.36 A Newell RSA     U13 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.25.06 Conor McCann ST MB     U13 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.26.O Luke Dinsmore Springwell   97 U13 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.29.43 C Davies LGS     U13 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.29.29 Jack Young WTH   98 U13 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.29.68 Adam Brennan North Down   97   3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.30.07 Conor Magee Beech   98 u13 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.30.36 Scott Harkness Lagan Valley   97   4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
2.30.77 Callum Crawford Walker CCB     U13 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.30.73 Eoghan Bradley MU     U13 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
2.31.34 Conor McCann STMB   98 U13 3 29-Apr Mary Peters    
2.31.69 Luke Dinsmore Springwell   97 u13 5 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
                     
                     
1500 Metres                    
3.45.35 Stephen Scullion  North Belfast     U23 1 22-May Watford    
3.46.15 Gareth Turnbull stm     Sen 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
3.46.47 Noel Collins Omagh       3 05-Jun Tullamore    
3.46.55 Patrick Brennan Lett     Sen   05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
3.47.15 Darren McBrearty Lett     u20   05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
3.50.65 Jordan Neill North Down     u23 3 17-Apr Baton Rouge    
3.54.8 Ruairi Finnegan lett 14.7.94 94 u17 1 26-Jun Tullamore UAC  
3.55.07 James McIlroy Abbey     Sen 1 24-Apr Santry    
3.56.47 James O'Hare ead     u23 2 09-May Irishtown    
3.57.34 Adam Ingram Lagan Valley     U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
3.57.36 Niall Robinson North Down     u23 3 09-May Irishtown    
3.58.65 Noel Carroll Shercock         05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
3.58.85 Andrew Monaghan Lagan Valley 25.10.93 93 u17 4 05-May Irishtown    
3.58.85 Gareth Hill B&A     Sen 5 09-May Irishtown    
3.59.o Patrick Monaghan Lagan Valley 25.10.93 93 u17 3 26-Jun Tullamore    
4.00.92 Pauric McLoughlin FV     U20   05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
4.00.92 Michael McKillop stmb         05-Jun Tullamore    
4.03.2 Mark Patterson North Down     u23 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.04.09 David Morwood Striders     m35 9 09-May Irishtown    
4.04.32 Samuel Millar B&A     Sen 10 09-May Irishtown    
4.04.37 Ed McGinley Striders     Sen 11 09-May Irishtown    
4.05.16 Fionan O'Reilly Annalee     u23 8 27-Jun Tullamore UAC  
4.05.48 Stephen Rooney stmb     u23 9 27-Jun Tullamore    
4.05.77 Jordan Stokes North Down   92 U20 6 05-Jun Tullamore    
4.06.43 Eoin Hamilton Stmb     u23 10 27-Jun Tullamore    
4.09.1 Simon McCluney Lagan Valley     u23 6 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.10.6 Ryan McDermott dro     u20 7 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.10.8o Shane Kerr Armagh     u20 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.12.42 JP Williamson CoD     U20 2 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.14.03 Jarlath Falls B&A     Sen 3 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.14.4 Daniel McLaughlin SMAL     U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.16.2 Robbie Idle MCB     U20 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.16.6 Fin Corrigan Stme   93 u17 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.20.1o Tom Magee GHS     U15 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
4.20.24 Mark McGuiness St C Killybegs     u15 2 05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
4.20.36 Glen Willis North Down   95 u17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.22.8 Niall Cullen STME     U20 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.23.19 C Christie C&P     U15 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
4.26.6 Sean Larkin CoD     U17 1 08-May Templemore    
4.27.3o Dalton McGuigan FV   95   4 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.27.5 Andrew Wright GGS     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.30.1 I Kerr DAL     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.30.18 Stephen Kerr Armagh     u17 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.30.30 Ben McLaughlin MUAC   95   5 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.31.o Kris Wilson Lagan Valley   93 u17 2 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.32.1 Ben Branagh Stmb   94 u17 2 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.35.8 Connor Christie Springwell   96 u15 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
4.36.33 Andrew O'Brien Annalee   94 u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.36.5 Paddy Robb SMAL     U15 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
4.38.1 Lorcan Love STME     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.44.O S Gault BHS     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.46.2 Shane McGowan CoD     U15 1 08-May Templemore    
4.47.9 Andrew Mellon BGG     U15 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.49.o Peter Gibbons Lett   97   1 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.50.1 Ryan Sharkey Lagan Valley     U15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
4.52.5 Patrick Sheridan Lagan Valley   97   2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.53.8 Dermott O'Hare Lagan Valley     u15 2 08-May Templemore    
4.55.8 Jove McKEE BGG     U15 3 12-May Bangor    
4.59.6 Timothy McCracken dro   97   3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
5.03.3 Matthew Doherty CoD   97   4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
5.08.5 C Crawford Walker Lagan Valley     u13 1 08-May Templemore    
5.12.8 Aodhagan Watters Annalee   97   5 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
5.18.9 Luke Dinsmore Springwell   97   6 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
5.22.1 John McLAUGHLIN COD     U13 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
5.25.9 Conor Duff CoD     u13 2 08-May Templemore    
                     
3000 Metres                    
8.20.68 Paddy Hamilton Striders     Sen 5 19-May Irishtown    
8.29.4o Michael McKillop Stmb `   u23 8 19-May Irishtown    
8.31.43 Andrew Monaghan Lagan Valley 25.10.93 93 u17 9 09-May Irishtown    
8.32.41 Dave Morwood Striders     m35 9 19-May Irishtown    
8.37.36 Aidan McCormick stmb       8 02-Jun Irishtown    
8.38.34 Ryan Faulkner stmb   89 u23 2 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
8.40.03 Eddie McGinley Striders     Sen 3 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
8.42.46 Andrew Agnew Abbey 5.12.86 86 Sen 12 09-May Irishtown    
8.45.3o Pauric McLaughlin       u20 12 19-May Irishtown    
8.43.82 Samuel Millar BAAC     Sen 4 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
8.44.77 Simon Taylor Abbey 27.1.83 83 Sen 14 09-May Irishtown    
8.47.51 Noel Carroll UUJ       1 05-May Mary Peters    
8.50.80 Greg Roberts CoD     Sen 16 09-May Irishtown    
8.52.32 Shane Kerr Armagh     u20 4 05-May Mary Peters    
8.53.67 Ryan Holt WTH     u17 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
8.58.56 Steven Rooney Stmb       6 05-May Mary Peters    
9.00.42 Robbie Idle Stmb     u20 7 05-May Mary Peters    
9.05.61 Eoghan Totten Newcastle & d     u20 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
9.09.13 Finn Corrigan stme     u17 3 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
9.16.2 JP Williamson CoD       1 08-May Templemore    
9.21.94 Finn Corrigan STME     U17 3 21-May Antrim Forum    
9.25.37 Caoimhin Kelly Monaghan     u17 4 21-May Antrim Forum UAC  
9.34.41 Shane Maguire Monaghan     u17 5 21-May Antrim Forum UAC  
9.35.7 Caoimhin Kelly Glaslough     u17 4 26-Jun Tullamore UAC  
9.41.47 N Johnston DAL     u17 6 21-May Antrim Forum    
9.44.32 Ben Branagh SMAL     U17 7 21-May Antrim Forum    
9.57.60 James Morrow MCC     u17 8 21-May Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
5000 Metres                    
14.32.01 Stephen Scullion NBH     U23 1 12-Jun A ntrim Forum    
14.46.94 Joe McAlister STMB     SEN 2 12-Jun A ntrim Forum    
14.51.17 David Morwood Striders     m35 3 12-Jun A ntrim Forum    
14.52.52 Eddie McGinley Striders     SEN 4 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
14.55.09 Paul Pollock Abbey     SEN 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
14.55.91 Greg Roberts COD     SEN 6 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
15.08.5O Andrew Agnew Abbey     SEN 7 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
15.12.85 Noel Carroll Shercock     SEN 2 13-Jun a UAC  
15.17.73 Jarlath Falls B&A     SEN 9 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
15.21.27 Pauric McKINNEY lett     SEN 10 12-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
15.22.22 Ryan McDermott Dro     u20 2 #NAME? Tullamore    
15.22.8o Robin Brown North Down     u23 1 15-May Oxford    
15.25.65 James O'Hare Striders     U23 11 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
15.26.7O Aiden McCormack stmb     u23 12 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
15.28.45 Eoghan Totten EAD     U20 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
15.57.81 Stephen Kerr Armagh     U20 2 21-May Antrim Forum    
16.05.81 John Frazer stmb     SEN 13 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
16.14.08 Samuel Millar B&A     SEN 14 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
16.14.62 Jack Neeson B&A     U20 4 21-May Antrim Forum    
16.20.87 JP Williamson CoD     U20 5 21-May Antrim Forum    
16.23.77 Russel White BBA     U20 6 21-May Antrim Forum    
16.29.59 Adam Clancy QUB       10 24-Apr Santry    
                     
                     
10000 Metres                    
  Joe McAllister Stmb     sen 3 02-Aug Santry    
34.40.33 Eoin Mullen QUB       10 24-Apr Santry    
                     
                     
110 hurdles                    
14.34 Ben Reynolds North Down     u23 3        
14.62 Tom Carey CoD     sen 1 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
14.63 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 sen 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum 2.3  
14.95 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 sen d 25-Apr Street 1.3  
14.96 Peter Glass North Down 1.5.88 88 u23 d 25-Apr Street 1.3  
                     
3'3'                     
15.71 Stephen Colwell Regent House 18.9.92 92 u20 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
16.17 Damien McIlroy BRA     u20 4 05-Jun Tullamore    
17.58 F Donaughue Cavan     u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
100Hurdles                    
13.9 Mark McGarvey COD 18.10.94 94 U17 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
13.96 Ryan McParland       u17 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
14.24 Paddy Colhoun Lagan Valley     u17 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
14.78 Chris Gracey MCB     U17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
15.7 Adam Hill CoLis   95 u17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
15.9O Andrew Rigby Regent House 9.2.95 95 u17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
80 Hurdles                    
11.51 A Creamor Cavan     U15 1 05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
11.6o Garbhan McKenna Beechill     u15 2 05-Jun Tullamore UAC  
11.8 Cameron Magee CCB     U15 1 12-May Bangor    
12.27 Ruari Brogan BRA     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.6 Josh Bingham MCB     U15 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
12.66 Michael Cartin C0D   95 U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.8 Rory Cairns MCB     U15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
13.o Scott Hamill BGG     U15 2 12-May Bangor    
13.o Matthew Johnston Regent Hoouse 7.12.95 95 U15 3 12-May Bangor    
13.11 P Sexton Cavan     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum UAC  
                .    
75HDS               .    
11.73 Paul Sexton Annalee   97 u15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
11.86 Ruari Brogan B&A   97 U15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
13.04 David Jameson Regent House 8.8.97 97 u15 3 19j-jun Antrim Forum    
13.4 Jamie Graham Regent House 20.9.97 97 u13 1 09-Jun Bangor    
15.3 Jimmy O'neill COD     U13 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
15.6 Peter Speers Lagan Valley     u13 2 09-Jun Bangor    
16.2 Lloyd Harbinson Regent House     u13 1 09-Jun Bangor    
16.2 Luke Clarke cod     u13 1 09-Jun Magherafelt    
                     
400 hd 3'3'                    
52.71 Tom Carey COD     SEN 1 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
53.19 James Ruxton Shercock       1 13-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
55.63 Brendan Murphy COFL       4 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
58.12 Brendan McConville North Down     SEN 3 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
58.77 Matthew Robinson BRA     U20 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
60.45 Daniel Reid CoD     U20 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
61.89 R Heaney LC     U20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
62.1 Peter Montgomery RBAI     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
64.02 P Farrell CAI     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
400 hds 3'                    
57.9 Andrew Bolster CoD     U17 2 26-Jun Tullamore    
59.05 G Holden AGS     U17 4 05-Jun Tullamore    
63.77 Jonnie Carmichael Regent House 20.7.93 93 u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
64.52 Rudi Benade MCB     U17 SF 22-May Antrim Forum    
64.76 Andrew Curtis BRA     U17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
65.96 Robert Connor PRS     U17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
1500 SC                    
4.39.7 Robbie Rankin Lagan Valley     U17 3 26-Jun Tullamore    
4.45.4 Sean Harkin CoD     U17 4 26-Jun Tullamore    
5.09.OO Barry Kelly CBO     U17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.16.6 Alex Dixon McKnight MCB     U17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
5.32.OO C Doherty STJ     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.43.13 Nathan Brown Regent House     U17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
2000 sc                    
6.25.53 Robbie Idle MCB     u20 4 05-Jun Tullamore    
6.28.1o James Speight EIC     u20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
6.42.6o Brian Barron North Down     u20 7 05-Jun Tullamore    
7.04.3 Connor Stewart WHS     u20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
          u20     Antrim Forum    
                     
3000sc                    
9.20.95 Ciaran Doherty         1 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
9.46.24 Pauric McLaughlin FV     U20 2 27-Jun Tullamore    
10.10.59 Greg Roberts CoD     SEN 2 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
10.41.04 Brian Barron WTH     U20 3 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
Long Jump                    
7.37 Adam McMullen MU   90 U23 1 27-Jun Tullamore 4  
7.15 Alan Kennedy Abbey 19.6.88   u23 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum 2.4  
7.14 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 05-Jun Bedford 1.6  
7.02 Alan Kennedy MU 19.6.88 8 U23 1 05-May Mary Peters    
6.87 Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 d 24-Apr Street 1.7  
6.85 Ciaran Dolan MU 27.10.92 92 U20 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
6.78 Simon Herron COD     U23 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum 3.8  
6.55 Matthew Taggart SMAL     U20 6 12-Jun Antrim Forum 2.8  
6.42 Paul Smith Shercock     u23 7 12-Jun Antrim Forum 1.5 UAC
6.38 R Tsang Monaghan     U23 6 24-Apr Antrim Forum   UAC
6.38 Matthew Taggart SMAL     U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
6.32 Brian Ellis RBAI     U20 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
6.32 Ben McGillion Str 13.4.93 93 u20 8 12-Jun Antrim Forum 0.6  
5.99 Ryan McParland CoD     u17 1 08-May Templemore    
5.94 Mark McGarvey CoD   94 U17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.92 K Devlin CCC     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.88 J Magee LGS     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.79 Ryan Annett MCB     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
5.79 D Scott CHS     U17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.79 Garbhan McKenna Beechill     u15 3 05-Jun Tullamore   UAC
5.78 Brian Ellis RBAI     U2O 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
5.75 John Coyle Oly 22.1.92 92 U20 2 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
5.7o Andrew Kirk WEL     u20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
5.7O Chris Stevenson New     U20 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.69 Conal Mahon STME     U17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.64 Mark Graham NEW     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.64 D Burns Dominican     u17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.63 Steven Conlan sc-bg     u20 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.62 Kieran Devlin Inishowen     u18 10 12-Jun Antrim Forum 2.6 UAC
5.59 Gareth Corry DHS     U17 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.57 Jordan Davidson Regent House 5.10.94 94 u17 1 08-May Templemore    
5.56 R McLoughlin CAI     U17 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.55. Steven Conlan SC-BG     u20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
5.52 Matthew McConnell LG     U20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
5.51 Daryll McKibben MU     U17 2 08-May Templemore    
5.5O Matthew Hamilton North Down     u17 2 08-May Templemore    
5.49 Cal McIlwaine WHS     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
5.45 Jordan Hylton PRS     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.44 E Kosch BA     U15 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.39 Alistair Johnston Lagan Valley   94 U17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
5.36 K Bell BHS     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.3O M Gordan CAI     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.28 Wulfe Diamond MCB     U15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.22 Connor McCaffery Glaslough   95   1 20-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
5.21 Michael McComb North Down     u15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.2O Josh Walker DRO   95   2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
5.07 Robert McCullough KKL     U15 2 12-May Bangor    
5.05 Andrew Hutchinson MCB     U15 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
5.04 Aaron Johnston Gro     u15 3 12-May Bangor    
5.01 Wulfe Diamond MCB     U15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
4.78 Oliver Wiletts New     U13 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.61 Josh Haslett CCB     U13 1 12-May Bangor    
4.59 Christopher Kelly Lagan Valley   97 u13 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.55 Cameron McAteer MCB     U13 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.42 Christopher Kelly Dro   97   2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.41 G Hanley Cambridge H     U13 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.41 John Nulty Annalee   97   3 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.36 Josh McCoo BEL-HS     u13 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.33 Ian Brennan FV   97   4 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.32 Fintan Gallagher Carrick Aces   97   5 19-Jun Antrim Forum UAC  
4.29 Declan Holt LJH     U13 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.25 Alistair Baron SHI     U13 3 12-May Bangor    
4.22 Adam Bell BEL-HS     U13 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.18 Cathal McBride STME     U13 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
4.15 Adam Brennan North Down   97   6 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.14 Conor McKee BGG     U13 4 12-May Bangor    
4.12 Jack McComb CoFL     U13 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
4.1o Jamie Graham Regent House     U13 2 09-Jun Bangor    
                     
triple Jump                    
                     
15.19 Alan Kennedy Abbey 19.6.88 88 u23 1 24-Apr Santry    
13.26 Simon Herron CoD       1 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
13.11 Matthew Taggart SMAL     U17 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
13.oo Conal Mahon stme     u17 3 26-Jun Tullamore    
12.82 Brian Ellis RBAI     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.58 Jason White stme     U17 6 26-Jun Tullamore    
12.53 Ben McGillion Str     u29 3 12-Jun Antrim Forum 3  
12.52 Ben Knox OA     U20 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.46 Jonathan Hawkins CGS     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.42 Damian McIlroy BRA     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.3o J Magee LGS     U20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.29 Michael McDonald QUAC     M40 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.28 M Williamson bh     u17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.24 Richard Tsang Shercock     u23         UAC
12.2o Luke Campbell MCB     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.15 Ian Sheridan OLY     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.07 Mark Thompson BRA     U20 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.05 Barry Quigg       u20 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
12.01 Toban Hunt CCB     U20 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.97 Steven Loughlin BBA     U17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.95 Kieran Devlin Inishowen     u18 9 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.74 John Coyle OLY     u20 12 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.64 Stuart Lammey GRO     U17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
11.55 J Rainey Rainey     u17 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.53 G Holden AGS     U17 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.5O Ryan McParland CoD     u17 1 25-Apr Antrim forum    
11.43 Andrew McNeill Regent House     u20 2 06-May Mary Peters    
11.37 Mark Cunningham DRO     U17 3 06-May Mary Peters    
11.26 alan Curtis BRA     U15 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
11.15 Matthew McConnell KKL     U20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
11.14 Gavin Chambers CJH     u15 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
11.12 Mark Bassett Regent House   92 U20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
10.96 S O;Gallchior PGD     U15 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.75 Stuart Moore RSD     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.73 Scott Shaw BEL-HS     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.64 David Aplin KKL     u15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.5o J Beattie BH     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.4- Kristen Bell BEL-HS     U15 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.39 Matthew Hedley GRO     U15   12-May Bangor    
10.0-1 Scott Coates RBAI     U15 4 15-May Antrim forum    
                     
                     
High Jump                    
                     
                     
                     
1.89 Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 d 24-Apr Street    
1.86 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.85 Henry Leonard MCB     U17 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.85 Callum Halsey        u23 2 24-Apr Santry    
1.81 D Hillis SPB     U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.8O Barry Quigg       U20 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.76 Nathan Lyons BRA     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 Luke Campbell MCB     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 Peter Fryer CoD       1 08-May Templemore    
1.75 Barry Quiqq       u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 R Bill B&A     U15 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 Dylan McCusker Innishowen       1 01-Jun Letterkenny   UAC
1.74 Andrew Rigby Regent House   95 u17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.73 John Quigg Regent House   92 U20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
1.72 Nico Espana BGG     U17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
1.72 Adam Hill cOFl   94 u17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.7O Christy Davis RBAI     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.7O Alex Livingstone MCB     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.7o Mark Brown CAI     U17 7 05-Jun Tullamore    
1.69 Gareth Crory DHS     U17 2 06-May Mary Peters    
1.69 Thomas Drummond SHI     u17 3 06-May Mary Peters    
1.66 Rhys Clelland GHS     U15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
1.65 Mark McGarvey CoD     U17 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
1.65 Cameron Magee CCB     U15 1 12-May Bangor    
1.65 A Mehaffy BHS     U20 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.65 Nathan Thomas CSH     U17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.65 S McGowan NCC     U17 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.65 Shane Quinnell oly     u20 4 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.63 Kurtiss Scott Regent House 3.11.94 94 u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.6o Andrew Hutchinson MCB     u15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.6o Denis Frimpong Annalee     U17 3 20-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
1.6O Michael Weir BGG     u17 5 06-May Mary Peters    
1.6o Kurtiss Scott Regent House 3.11.94 94 u17 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
1.6O Stephen Loughlin BBA     u17 6 06-May Mary Peters    
1.6O Patrick Wilson DHS     u17 8 06-May Mary Peters    
1.6O Adam Gallagher AVD     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.6O M McGready Rainey     u15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.6o Ryan McTeer SHI   97 u15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.59 William Sunstrum WEL     U15 2 01-May Bangor    
1.57 Andrew Hutchinson MCB     u15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
1.57 Ryan McTeer Shi   97 u15 1 15-Apr Mary Peters    
1.56 Sam Leeson ASH     U15 3 12-May Bangor    
                     
1.54 Jamie Graham Regent House 20.9.97 97 u13 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.45 Paul Sexton Analee   97 u15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
1.41 J McGurk Rainey     u13 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.4o Andrew Sturgenor Gro   97 u13 2 12-May Bangor    
1.4o Cathal McBride STME   97 u13 4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.4 Christopher Wilson Dro   97   5 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
1.39 Jordan McCluskey SMAL     U13 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
1.38 Jamie Hunter LJH     u13 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.37 Chris Jordan SUL   97 u13 3 12-May Bangor    
1.36 Matthew Magennis SMAL     u13 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
1.35 J Glasgow LGS     u13 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
1.35 Josh McCoo BEL-HS     u13 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
Pole Vault                    
                     
4.65 Brendan McConville North Down     sen 3 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
4.6o Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 2 19-May Irishtown    
4.46 Tom Reynolds North Down     sen d 05-Jun Bedford    
3.85 Matthew Cosgrave   quac   sen 5 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
3.6o Connor Spence BRA     U20 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
3.6o Christopher Doherty AVD     u17 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
3.1O Abdul Mohammed MCB     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
3.1o Tim McGlinchey MCB     U17 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
3.OO Ryan Stewart MCB     u20 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
3.oo Joshua Bingham MCB     u15 1 05-Jun Tullamore    
2.7O Russell McDonnell MCB     U17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.7O Alex Livinston MCB     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
2.55 Sam Lindsay BRA     u17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 Alex Steenson BRA     u15 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
1.75 David Campbell BRA     u15 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
                     
shot                    
13.43 Jeremy Harper North Down     Sen 1 05-May Mary Peters    
13.7o Peter Glass North Down   88 u23 d 05-Jun Bedford    
13.36 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 05-Jun Bedford    
12.13 Matthew O'Reilly Sher 7.5.89 89 u23 5 24-Apr Santry UAC  
                     
                     
6K                    
14.56 Andrew Doyle MU   92 U20 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
13.54 Dean Oakes             .    
12.49 Matthew Ramsey Regent House   92 u20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
11.93 Callum Leckey BRA     u20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
11.78 Peter MvMeechan BHS     u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.64 T Collins RSD     u20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.6O Rory Kirwan SECN     u20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.24 Pearce Jamison GRO     U20 2 06-May Mary Peters    
11.08 Corey Tipping CCB     u20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
10.83 Michael Kilpatrick RBAI     u20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
10.79 Karl Finlay GRO     u20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
10.75 Hans Davis RBAI     u20 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
                     
Shot-5k                    
13.4o Matthew Martin North Down   94 u17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
12.82 Andrew Richardson CAI     U17 3 26-Jun Tullamore    
12.44 Kyle Donnell CHS     u17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
14.41 Steven McSorley Glaslough     u17 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
12.39 James Megarity RBAI     U17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
12.25 Andrew Richardson CAI     u17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.98 A Morton Rainey     u17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.96 David Shepherd Regent House 14.9.93   U17 3 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
11.93 Matthew Cahoon GRO     U17 2 06-May Mary Peters    
11.67 Kelvin Hamilton DHS     U17 3 06-May Mary Peters    
11.61 G Currie CSH     u17 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.52 Tom Jess Dro     U17 4 06-May Mary Peters    
11.49 Gareth Gill BNH     U17 5 06-May Mary Peters    
11.19 Ryan McGonigle BEL-HS     u17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
10.95 Andrew Rigby Regent House 9.2.95   u17 1 09-Jun Bangor    
18.87 Josh Atkinson RBAI     U17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
10.72 Jonny Kerr WHS     u17 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
10.57 Daniel Dass BRA     U17 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
                     
4k                    
14.26 J Kelly R&P     U15 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
12.8o Ricahard Pickering Dro   95   1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.4o Peter Cowan Dro   95 u15 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.38 Andrew Rigby Regent House   95 u17 3 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
12.19 N Lutton RSA     U15 5 05-Jun Tullamore    
12.09 G O'Reilly CAVAN     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum UAC  
11.39 T O'Deagha PGD     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
11.32 Konrad Tomczak GRO     U15 2 12-May Bangor    
11.15 Connor mCkEE MCB     U15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
10.76 Ross Deering Regent House 12.10.95 95 u15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.67 Jordan Garford BEL-HS     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
10.56 Richard Graham NEW     U15 4 12-May Bangor    
10.5O Thomas Donnan DHS     U15 5 12-May Bangor    
10.46 Josh McIlroy       U15 1 02-May Mary Peters    
10.38 Matthew Wilson Monkstown     U15 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
3.25k                    
9.92 Jamie McCann MCB     U13 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
9.7O Curtis Jackson Dro     u13 1 12-May Bangor    
9.6o Marcus Telford GRO     U13 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
9.5o Alasdair Deering Regent House     u15 2 12-May Bangor    
8.96 Chris Ball Sul     u13 4 12-May Bangor    
8.83 Matthew McWilliams SMAL     U13 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
8.8o Nathan Wallace Dro     u13 5 12-May Bangor    
8.73 Josh Jordan MCB     U13 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
8.48 D Corrigan Limavady     u13 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
8.18 Jack Howard CCB     U13 6 12-May Bangor    
8.14 A Brown Brownlow     u13 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
Discus                    
43.63 Jeremy Harper North Down     Sen 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
41.82 Chris Reynolds Cofl   90 u20 2 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
39.79 Peter Glass North Down 1.5.88 88 u23 3 25-Apr Street    
37.82 Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 25-Apr Street    
32.33 Adam Boreham Lagan Valley   92 u20 2 29-Apr Mary Peters    
35.08 Matthew O'Reilly Sher 7.5.89 89 u23 6 24-Apr Santry   UAC
32.65 C Craig CoD       4 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
32.OO Andrew Doyle mu     u20 2 21-Apr Antrim Forum    
30.92 A Blackburn B&A       5 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
1.75                    
42.85 Gareth Irvine North Down 21.9.92 92 U20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
36.14 Andrew Doyle MUAC   92 U20 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
35.64 Ian Henderson BRA     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
34.97 Adam Boreham Lagan Valley     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
29.53 Peter McMeechan BHS     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
27.53 Matt Neill MCB     U20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
Discus-1.5                    
39.66 Tom Jess DRO     U17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
38.68 Josh Atkinson RBAI     u17 3 26-Jun Tullamore    
35.03 David Shepherd Regent House 14.9.93   u17 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
33.93 Ross Irwin WHS     u17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
32.53 S Lorimer  LGS     u17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
32.32 Marc Campbell MCB     U17 3 15-May Antrim Forum    
31.33 Steven McSorley Glaslough     u17 2 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
30.64 J Douglas BHS     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
29.88 P Hewitt PC     U17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
29.9o Louis Atkinson North Down     U17 3 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
29.22 Jordan Thompson BRA     u17 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
28.84 Tom Matthews lagan Valley     u17 5 15-May Antrim Forum    
28.02 Kyle Logan MCB     u17 6 15-May Antrim Forum    
27.77 Dean Cochrane Devonish     U17 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
27.62 Oisin McClelland Regent House   93 u20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
                     
1.25                    
24.53 Ross Deering Regent House     u15 1 09-Jun Bangor    
                     
1K                    
42.07 J Kelly R&P     U15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
36.82 N Surgenor BHS     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
35.41 C O'Reilly Cavan     U15 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
32.17 Joshua Close PRI     U15 1 12-May Bangor    
31.49 Stewart Martin BRA     U15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
30.65 C Da Mata Cambridge H     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
30.07 Peter Cowan Dro     U15 7 22-May Antrim Forum    
29.95 Kurt Simpson BGG     u15 2 12-May Bangor    
29.45 Ross McAlister MCB     U15 2 11-May Antrim Forum    
29.26 Sam Bridge WEL     u15 4 12-May Bangor    
28.05 Josh Kelso Monk-c     u15 3 11-May Antrim Forum    
27.65 Richard Graham NEW     u15 5 12-May Bangor    
                     
19.01 Jamie Graham Regent House 20.9.97 97 u13 1 08-May Templemore    
    .                
0.75k   .                
27.31 Alisdair Deering Regent House 23.7.97 97 U15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
24.11 Gavin McLaughlin FV   97   2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
23.5O David Jameson Regent House 8.8.97 97 u15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
javelin                    
60.61 Andrew Crawford STC     u23 1 27-Jun Tullamore    
54.5o Daniel Mullan STC     u23 2 27-Jun Tullamore    
52.66 Damian Crawford STC     m40 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
52.45 Peter Glass North Down   88 U23 6 25-Apr Street    
51.94 Rory Kirwan SECN     u20 2 05-Jun Tullamore    
51.65 Sean McBride Str     u23 3 27-Jun Tullamore    
50.5o Tom Reynolds North Down 20.12.84 84 Sen d 06-Jun Bedford    
50.45 Matthew Martin North Down     u17 2 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
48.84 Dean Oakes                  
47.43 Matthew Ramsey Regent House 8.7.92 92 u20 1 22-May Antrim Forum    
46.7o Albinas Kiltinavicius Shercock     Sen 1 13-Jun Antrim Forum    
46.09 David Atkinson Cookstown 17.7.91 91 u20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
46.03 Matthew Ramsey Regent House 8.7.92 92 u20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
43.78 Matthew Martin North Down   94 u17 1 08-May Templemore    
42.18 Karl Lamont North Down     U20 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
41.63 Lee Barlow CoD       2 08-May Templemore    
41.29 Kevin Murray SPB     u20 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
39.55 Chris Colwell BEL-HS     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
38.99 Mark Glover BRA     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
38.91 Conor Sinclair GRO     U20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
38.69 Conor McGratten North Down 27.3.93   U20 4 06-May Mary Peters    
                     
700g                    
54.55 Matthew Martin North Down   94 u17 1 08-May Templemore    
46.55 Matthew Stockton North Down   95 u17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
43.89 Mitchell Greer CHS     u17 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
40.95 Henry Atkinson BEL-HS     u17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
39.45 Ross Irwin WHS     u17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
39.26 Paul Hewitt PC     u17 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
39.09 Ryan Dennison NWB     u17 3 06-May Mary Peters    
37.63 Sean Birney SHO     u17 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
36.54 Josh Atkinson RBAI     u17 2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
34.87 D Lewis AGS     u17 8 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
600g                    
42.37 Matthew Stockton North Down   95 u17 1 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
41.42 Mervyn Brown Glaslough   95   2 20-Jun Antrim Forum    
39.54 Curtis Kinney Glen-HS     u15 1 11-May Antrim Forum    
37.87 Niall McGratten North Down   96 u15 1 29-Apr Mary Peters    
37.46 Thomas Donnan DHS     u15 1 12-May Bangor    
37.19 Nathan Turner CJH     u15 5 05-Jun Tullamore    
36.8O Dylan Gill LJH     u15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
36.34 H Loan Dalriada     u15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
36.34 Conor McKee MCB     u15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
35.12 Rhys McKee Regent House 11.9.95 95 u15 3 #NAME? Bangor    
33.81 Matthew Coffey BGG     U15 4 12-May Bangor    
33.09 David Montgomery WEL     u15 5 12-May Bangor    
                .    
500g               .    
40.25 Niall McGratten North Down   96 u15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
37.52 John Kelly FV   96 U15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
34.16 Ciaran Schutten Analee   96 u15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
                     
400g                    
29.32 Jonathan Trimble Regent House   97 u15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
29.39 Gavin McLaughlin FV   97   2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
23.15 Patrick McShane Sliabh Liag   97   3 19-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
23.13 Darrell Crawford STR     U13 1 25-Apr Antrim Forum    
23.11 Sam Hunter Regent House   97 u15 4 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
Hammer                    
37.72 Hugh Fitzpatrick Shercock     SEN 3 13-Jun Antrim Forun   UAC
30.83 Gareth Moffett B&A     SEN 3 12-Jun Antrim Forun    
                     
6k                    
59.47 Andrew Doyle MU 17.7.92 92 U20 2 27-Jun Tullamore    
41.46 Jay Warren MCB     U20 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
38.27 Adam Martin BRA     U20 3 22-May Antrim Forum    
37.29 Callum Long MCB     U20 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
32.93 Conor McCartney GRO     U20 1 06-May Mary Peters    
                     
5k                    
                     
45.31 Robert Moffett BRA     U17 1 15-May Antrim Forum    
44.93 Jordan Millar Regent House   93 u20 1 12-Jun Antrim Forum    
42.95 Adam Walsh BRA     U17 5 05-Jun Tullamore    
41.63 Jonny Gray MCB     U17 2 15-May Antrim Forum    
41.27 Jonathan Blair RES     U17 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
35.8O Rory Winters MCB     U17 4 15-May Antrim Forum    
34.85 Matthew Allen GRO     U17 1 06-May Mary Peters    
34.81 Matthew Kane Regent House 20.9.94 94 u17 2 06-May Mary Peters    
31.82 Oisin McClelland Regent House   93 u20 3 06-May Mary Peters    
30.76 Jack Pincomb LHS     U17 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
                     
4K                    
43.99 Ross McAlister MCB     U15 3 05-Jun Tullamore    
38.74 Sam Matthews RBAI     U15 2 22-May Antrim Forum    
37.35 James McCreanor MCB     U15 4 05-Jun Tullamore    
32.44 Mark Rainey GRO     U15 4 22-May Antrim Forum    
32.43 Callum Imrie CoD     U15 5 22-May Antrim Forum    
31.97 Scott McMurty BRA     U15 4 11-May Antrim Forum    
29.12 J Bacon LGS     U15 6 22-May Antrim Forum    
27.39 Craig Thompson BRA     U15 5 11-May Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
3.25                    
62.44 Felian McGuigan FV   96 U15 1 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
32.78 Scott McMurty B&A   96 U15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
30.45 Paul McMULLEN MUAC   96 U15 3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
                     
                     
3K                    
29.87 James Willaims Shercock   97   1 19-Jun Antrim Forum   UAC
24.08 David Jamison Regent House 8.8.97 97 u15 2 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
22.31 Aryan Mehrtash Dromara   97   3 19-Jun Antrim Forum    
 

 

spikedshoe